BORMAN_REIXA

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51765422121
Ø Tier7,288,008,098,18
Victories2486648,04%250,00%1359,09%6553,72%
Defeats2607550,37%250,00%940,91%5444,63%
Draws8241,59%00,00%00,00%21,65%
Battles survived1866236,05%250,00%1359,09%5948,76%
Tanks destroyed378070,7351,25241,091070,88
Destruction ratio1,142,502,671,73
Tanks spotted291710,5600,00170,77900,74
Damage dealt903,041.727,251.306,091.366,49
Capture points655081,2700,0000,00890,74
Defense points250520,4830,75140,64780,64
Experience425,35552,25551,36545,22
WN7878,471365,801329,401177,18
WN81030,101908,751766,281593,10
Total
Battles51765
Ø Tier7,28
Victories2486648,04%
Defeats2607550,37%
Draws8241,59%
Battles survived1866236,05%
Tanks destroyed378070,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted291710,56
Damage dealt903,04
Capture points655081,27
Defense points250520,48
Experience425,35
WN7878,47
WN81030,10
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.727,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,75
Experience552,25
WN71365,80
WN81908,75
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,09
Victories1359,09%
Defeats940,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1359,09%
Tanks destroyed241,09
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted170,77
Damage dealt1.306,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,64
Experience551,36
WN71329,40
WN81766,28
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier8,18
Victories6553,72%
Defeats5444,63%
Draws21,65%
Battles survived5948,76%
Tanks destroyed1070,88
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted900,74
Damage dealt1.366,49
Capture points890,74
Defense points780,64
Experience545,22
WN71177,18
WN81593,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.802,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points153,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience152,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.802,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points153,75
Experience152,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt172,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience252,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt172,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience252,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt415,500,000,000,00
Capture points342,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience176,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt415,50
Capture points342,13
Defense points00,00
Experience176,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories10747,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12052,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10345,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,220,000,000,00
Capture points1920,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8583,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience485,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories10747,14%
Defeats12052,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10345,37%
Tanks destroyed1530,67
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1010,44
Damage dealt1.180,22
Capture points1920,85
Defense points8583,78
Experience485,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories7036,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11560,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6031,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,400,000,000,00
Capture points980,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1730,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience253,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories7036,84%
Defeats11560,53%
Draws52,63%
Battles survived6031,58%
Tanks destroyed730,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1110,58
Damage dealt564,40
Capture points980,52
Defense points1730,91
Experience253,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience398,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt953,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,14
Experience398,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (351)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591360,71512268750,02%1345,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81486,80574209450,76%1612,25
KV-856545,65330191849,11%816,37
Tiger I7705,74387142347,08%773,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81457,08576133352,44%1502,78
SU-1006577,8033495248,95%936,46
Matilda4345,5727886351,68%977,99
M127773,6936684949,47%934,37
G.W. Panther7673,3131784047,74%751,61
Tiger II8729,5540981147,72%681,17
Jagdpanther II8991,8939279643,84%888,36
Type 586465,1133576247,77%755,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81338,1356374749,53%1379,23
Jagdtiger91233,7345071748,12%925,63
Leopard 1101686,7254970047,00%1168,29
Strv 103-091508,6448666246,98%1194,20
M446619,9235664452,17%1054,04
FV3046563,6532261350,57%893,46
ELC EVEN 90 8516,6951461147,79%907,17
StuG III Ausf. G5494,8230758252,75%1137,33
T297878,0743457952,50%1052,69
Grille 15101700,1347152444,85%1087,60
Strv 103B101736,6749251544,85%1108,23
SU-130PM 81430,0456351144,62%1336,18
O-I6600,7137649652,82%939,59
Jagdpanther7777,5542248047,71%956,66
T-437600,5940647751,57%868,94
M40/M4381023,6138547750,73%1142,90
ISU-15281050,9841046344,71%951,44
T499751,4747345445,81%1013,62
T-34-856316,7227945142,13%377,11
M18 Hellcat6417,0028844847,32%538,31
E 759991,1745044243,89%683,59
Object 70491450,7149043547,36%1060,60
Object 43091261,8450341150,61%1060,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81097,4243540545,19%946,68
Nashorn6686,4134138647,93%1045,51
Cromwell6568,3538637651,60%1071,68
T71 CMCD7464,2038937149,06%997,00
Prototipo Standard B91552,4856437045,95%1354,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8439,3439436446,98%633,67
Lorraine 40 t 81285,5352835648,31%1438,10
Centurion Mk. 7/191108,9955633747,18%919,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5202,8020833045,76%352,49
KV-15318,7632033051,82%534,80
SU-1527496,6129732245,96%492,77
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81323,4363031549,21%1484,97
T-448712,7640929343,34%778,01
T-34-17588,0236629247,60%721,22
SU-855311,9423528952,25%595,83
M24 Chaffee5211,1426728047,50%582,38
Leopard Prototyp A91571,1758226844,40%1349,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91268,9444926447,73%935,91
SU-100M17742,5640326152,87%948,34
Škoda T 256729,8152525748,25%1525,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8975,4656425548,24%981,86
Object 261101397,2052125347,04%1180,59
Grille5341,2923424849,19%612,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91269,1449923446,15%1062,87
T328800,8545722251,80%778,16
Hummel6411,1324921951,60%504,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII101862,7766321150,71%1332,67
VK 36.01 (H)6431,3430320949,28%603,16
T-345121,2617520849,04%129,45
T675380,1626920649,03%725,63
Object 268101626,1145520544,88%1002,09
AMX 50 Foch B101731,3361020252,97%1161,07
AMX 50 Foch91643,3056319941,71%1237,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3108,3322019643,88%310,66
M10 RBFM 5515,4933319452,06%962,03
Object 26391327,2348419343,52%954,57
Sturer Emil7642,3632119246,88%727,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101483,1943318640,86%856,45
SU-1018957,0247118340,44%926,03
Charioteer81323,1259418145,30%1387,80
T376369,2834317652,84%1008,56
T-34 shielded 5400,7629817543,43%829,39
Tortoise91659,1962917552,57%1293,83
Centurion Action X101264,2146417041,76%770,93
T-54 first prototype 8985,0057817048,24%1215,98
FV4004 Conway91458,4450116343,56%1125,91
Ho-Ri 191665,0561316241,98%1182,69
P.44 Pantera8860,2745116144,10%909,62
T25/27520,1232716051,25%589,86
Object 430U101513,2250115843,04%1003,85
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6412,0231415644,23%601,86
Super Hellcat 7921,4451715550,32%1326,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8690,7949415143,05%1150,91
TNH T Vz. 5191411,6170115044,67%1100,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,6427614950,34%577,59
T1 Heavy5397,1031314553,79%716,30
AE Phase I 91422,4362414549,66%1288,64
Jagdpanzer IV6469,2930314340,56%654,71
LPT-67 Šelma9871,7468014050,00%1283,10
VK 30.01 (D)6300,6026013946,04%373,83
Indien-Panzer81025,7350113638,97%1093,64
Churchill I5375,1628713149,62%677,82
AMX AC mle. 4881139,7260612940,31%1026,98
UDES 14 Alt 581147,5451912835,94%1193,06
Ho-Ri 281234,4153712838,28%1171,27
E 100101192,9147312741,73%685,57
Excalibur 6912,7356812762,99%1536,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8577,6455312648,41%987,41
Vz. 55101689,5161012138,84%1004,51
M415366,3726311850,85%490,39
Alecto4173,3217711749,57%307,64
FV217 Badger101817,7063711641,38%1197,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519688,7159911344,25%932,23
AT 25248,5622411245,54%395,18
FV4005 Stage II101465,8242711243,75%973,00
M66489,6130210941,28%500,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,3317610649,06%83,08
UDES 1691458,0265110648,11%1338,90
Tiger (P)7653,1835710541,90%634,69
T-46358,6213110451,92%114,97
M48A5 Patton101935,0278910454,81%1510,18
T-284135,8416910347,57%226,78
UDES 0381001,4344010148,51%949,50
Kunze Panzer 91668,2660810147,52%1509,18
T28 Concept 7641,433489942,42%677,19
Type T-345200,472289747,42%355,60
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91639,756419643,75%1281,05
A-20570,961789551,58%124,97
Marder II3141,181449545,26%222,46
Char Futur 4 91452,816969555,79%1279,61
M75150,112099446,81%328,35
BZ-6891440,206399455,32%1175,70
TNH 105/10008963,265759343,01%984,77
K-91-PT 91414,665809347,31%1211,57
VK 30.01 (P)6579,084199161,54%1010,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,241788942,70%26,45
Crusader6242,692398353,01%614,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91341,776568135,80%1284,85
SDP 58 Kilana81063,305398149,38%1037,10
AT 158830,215498143,21%669,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8694,274108144,44%572,45
Ares 7581092,095468144,44%1081,23
Vz. 44-17788,434838050,00%866,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101793,956527953,16%1559,74
Object 252U 81219,755247740,26%1011,05
M8A14216,181957648,68%416,39
Bishop5417,952727639,47%792,73
Covenanter5133,241777447,30%243,04
IS-5 (Object 730) 8834,494237443,24%728,39
M3 Stuart392,691967250,00%205,77
AMX 105 AM mle. 474208,301897152,11%613,45
Type 4 Heavy91628,616697044,29%1428,91
SU-85B4269,442227052,86%602,97
SDP 57 Gowika71026,415647057,14%1336,07
Chrysler K GF 81287,405937041,43%1347,45
Ho-Ri 3101894,875746749,25%1194,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5193,172736549,23%463,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5397,172546552,31%832,24
T-29 3107,641226429,69%108,47
Panzerjäger I274,48956038,33%21,21
T-103 8986,125356048,33%972,01
M4A1 Sherman5344,852815950,85%836,62
P.435310,682465950,85%691,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,031965959,32%340,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505256,811965947,46%389,25
T 55A 91590,696015947,46%1438,87
T-34-28385,833855837,93%207,18
Wespe3153,471445844,83%383,30
BT-7440,931065642,86%38,18
P.43 bis6362,002955653,57%524,71
MS-1151,821415657,14%151,93
O-I Experimental5339,542545642,86%430,38
MTLS-1G14 3162,432125655,36%571,66
Birch Gun4139,711655543,64%291,23
B14226,462395450,00%511,41
BZ-16681094,856705446,30%1099,17
Sav m/434215,361705333,96%365,81
AMX 13 909732,715695251,92%1072,18
Chi-To SP71155,476115145,10%1305,31
M5A1 Stuart465,281975056,00%148,60
Conqueror91630,708895062,00%1537,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,642165044,00%218,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7437,944065044,00%661,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro6966,884744961,22%1732,75
Valentine AT4170,441594847,92%315,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10795,384174829,17%619,40
CS-52 LIS 81427,656684852,08%1817,04
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791207,465424636,96%814,83
BDR G1 B5294,112174535,56%305,75
Super Conqueror101545,096174546,67%1014,61
Object 268 Version 4101613,985384544,44%971,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101848,735984438,64%1333,40
Black Prince7748,196314348,84%806,84
AMX AC mle. 467796,955374341,86%878,22
T-62A101301,404774341,86%848,21
Challenger7941,934334348,84%1169,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6435,774174348,84%1104,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,101714252,38%283,97
UDES 15/16101557,625724235,71%1013,80
Valentine3146,001604148,78%338,62
M2 Light2121,032374045,00%299,70
Leichttraktor169,331294042,50%91,76
AMX 13 757601,734614050,00%1289,81
VK 28.016214,532884057,50%520,97
121B 101598,786664065,00%1351,49
Marder 38T4439,032983943,59%1148,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5581280,497363941,03%966,29
P26/404271,112193847,37%580,79
M5 Stuart482,371693831,58%2,97
Pawlack Tank6735,714743855,26%1281,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7597,514653748,65%680,50
SU-76M4161,951653745,95%264,44
M-II-Y7944,006143745,95%1080,42
T-50-2 6321,783023737,84%666,27
O-Ho81453,146883655,56%1760,08
M374324,532393438,24%891,84
Concept No. 5101543,216023450,00%1038,52
SDP 44 Burza6696,553093330,30%989,22
XM69 Hacker111873,766813351,52%1122,07
Caernarvon8769,287043253,13%760,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G393,441563243,75%130,23
T216163,632233237,50%139,21
MT-25624,662223240,63%29,71
Pz.Kpfw. II283,772013161,29%289,98
AT 86167,771963132,26%4,86
Object 777 Version II 91875,037313138,71%1654,22
Cobra 91224,295343141,94%873,08
KV-1S6510,212882934,48%743,12
FV601 Saladin8683,244712944,83%670,01
M7 Priest3164,861502835,71%209,28
WZ-113G FT101928,296842864,29%1285,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8643,256272860,71%666,10
BT-2221,81832759,26%165,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3101,301512748,15%199,70
T-26269,441652766,67%311,36
Vz. 71 Tesák101105,676652740,74%1199,58
212A9808,416592766,67%722,45
T28 Prototype8767,274432653,85%685,36
Pudel 6812,885042548,00%1506,22
ST-I91414,288162552,00%1156,33
Škoda T 245497,084652458,33%1280,86
IS-4101791,616652334,78%1112,84
T-50512,651662352,17%121,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101637,305042330,43%934,37
14TP4210,052172254,55%677,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6572,142732236,36%782,42
AMX 30 B101343,594952250,00%990,92
Type 5 Heavy101937,576792166,67%1348,20
T-1506233,522042123,81%94,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,602432050,00%299,69
T3 HMC297,001002035,00%177,34
Cruiser Mk. IV487,201272040,00%1,74
FV215b (183) 101290,254482040,00%673,90
KV-26129,901442025,00%0,39
D23111,631641963,16%357,94
T-602139,321851957,89%584,68
Object 430 Version II91263,796211947,37%1035,69
Leo7559,063501850,00%692,34
Cruiser Mk. I1122,891191827,78%381,54
Centurion Mk. I8456,002631822,22%271,91
BZ-58-2 91594,006591855,56%1405,04
Object 4168952,415461747,06%999,29
Emil I81202,316931650,00%1203,24
P.43 ter7424,132881643,75%422,59
M2 Medium Tank3111,941481650,00%244,00
Škoda T 177486,444971650,00%854,73
SDP 40 Zadymka5847,193981643,75%1820,05
Cruiser Mk. III379,751111637,50%105,07
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91732,385961643,75%1394,87
Char de transition 6883,944321631,25%1175,70
113101389,136361553,33%1031,92
T56 GMC384,131241546,67%70,58
Renault UE 573212,531771533,33%480,47
M3 Lee4225,072471464,29%846,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4296,142601450,00%850,63
AMX ELC 901 6568,365451450,00%1655,50
T2071195,697741361,54%1777,86
AT-1256,54781353,85%108,79
O-Ni71273,626921369,23%1916,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101495,085321330,77%712,48
Mitsu 1085761,546641369,23%1568,77
T110E5101352,236091338,46%723,34
Pz.Kpfw. I268,851591346,15%108,90
K-91101548,855121338,46%966,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison349,751201258,33%163,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3105,671481241,67%140,96
AMX 38385,081501241,67%26,90
Cruiser Mk. II2175,751731241,67%631,34
KV-137219,752261250,00%159,54
HWK 128548,085181250,00%888,55
Windhund 81281,254881233,33%1065,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101520,917211163,64%1086,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6547,003841136,36%524,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr276,27951136,36%56,68
Tiger-Maus 91511,826311154,55%1254,34
KV-1SA 5678,645481145,45%1366,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6934,006201154,55%1620,20
Hotchkiss H35260,401031050,00%83,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8529,402651040,00%320,43
Saryuda 91351,505881060,00%1061,26
Fiat 3000177,11155955,56%259,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,44236988,89%666,07
D1217,78103955,56%134,91
Lorraine 39L AM367,00125955,56%180,24
Staghound Mk. III6564,56426955,56%897,13
IS7217,88229837,50%0,00
T1 Cunningham183,88196862,50%448,68
SU-18246,0036812,50%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)789,38132812,50%0,00
Renault FT AC2108,8895825,00%182,52
Object 140101783,50906875,00%1632,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,43142771,43%395,67
BZ-587976,71449742,86%1136,83
SU-2-122 5611,86353757,14%1452,39
Renault NC-31197,83130633,33%277,10
7TP2154,33133616,67%342,46
Somua SAu 404199,00187650,00%394,97
StuG IV 5315,17211633,33%499,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6859,80640540,00%1927,77
M-III-Y8492,4025250,00%244,94
MKA 2127,40217560,00%431,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,7543425,00%0,00
Strv fm/21134,5085425,00%1,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2162,50277450,00%656,86
GSOR the TANK 91687,50581450,00%1799,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6946,50616425,00%2056,54
T26E3 Eagle 7 7898,75664475,00%1307,59
Valiant 5389,75427450,00%649,86
Renault FT1124,00200333,33%530,17
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92118,33811366,67%1874,24
Type 4 Ju-To7800,6724130,00%763,13
AMX 13 105101287,009023100,00%1354,63
Black Prince II 7722,33680366,67%897,27
LTP 384,33112366,67%355,97
BT-7 artillery 374,00205366,67%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He4410,5018420,00%1181,05
Panzerwagen 39 329,006520,00%0,00
T82 HMC4246,00171250,00%656,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5397,50374250,00%1150,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5621,50483250,00%1650,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10988,0010392100,00%684,09
Fantôme 91430,00400250,00%1292,97
Kolohousenka10,001310,00%0,00
Chi-Ni20,001010,00%0,00
Renault Otsu189,002141100,00%402,82
Renault FT 75 BS2117,001731100,00%726,33
4TP157,001421100,00%269,79
Pvlvv fm/4220,001910,00%0,00
Sexton II30,001091100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001251100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3111,002171100,00%431,18
T-116 3230,004101100,00%1144,51
L-60 223,008310,00%0,00
T1E6 20,001310,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3916,0040710,00%3248,65
Chi-Go 7557,0021010,00%358,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-06-21
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-06-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-06-16