AudiRS41900

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-05-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32147020112
Ø Tier7,730,007,608,71
Victories1646751,22%00,00%1155,00%5549,11%
Defeats1533547,70%00,00%945,00%5650,00%
Draws3451,07%00,00%00,00%10,89%
Battles survived871927,12%00,00%420,00%3329,46%
Tanks destroyed292890,9100,00221,101171,04
Destruction ratio1,250,001,381,48
Tanks spotted359441,1200,00381,901791,60
Damage dealt1.333,090,001.682,202.210,76
Capture points258880,8100,0000,0090,08
Defense points205850,6400,0000,00330,29
Experience577,830,00629,85690,01
WN71236,740,001574,661473,93
WN81668,440,002303,912443,59
Total
Battles32147
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1646751,22%
Defeats1533547,70%
Draws3451,07%
Battles survived871927,12%
Tanks destroyed292890,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted359441,12
Damage dealt1.333,09
Capture points258880,81
Defense points205850,64
Experience577,83
WN71236,74
WN81668,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier7,60
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed221,10
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted381,90
Damage dealt1.682,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience629,85
WN71574,66
WN82303,91
Past 30 days
Battles112
Ø Tier8,71
Victories5549,11%
Defeats5650,00%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived3329,46%
Tanks destroyed1171,04
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1791,60
Damage dealt2.210,76
Capture points90,08
Defense points330,29
Experience690,01
WN71473,93
WN82443,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4852,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3639,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws88,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3841,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.655,430,000,000,00
Capture points270,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4852,17%
Defeats3639,13%
Draws88,70%
Battles survived3841,30%
Tanks destroyed650,71
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted350,38
Damage dealt1.655,43
Capture points270,29
Defense points550,60
Experience496,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt684,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience244,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt684,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience244,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted132,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted132,17
Damage dealt546,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5850,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5446,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3833,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,690,000,000,00
Capture points1110,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2372,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience421,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5850,43%
Defeats5446,96%
Draws32,61%
Battles survived3833,04%
Tanks destroyed940,82
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1020,89
Damage dealt947,69
Capture points1110,97
Defense points2372,06
Experience421,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2558,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1841,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,280,000,000,00
Capture points1242,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience449,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2558,14%
Defeats1841,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1739,53%
Tanks destroyed340,79
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted751,74
Damage dealt785,28
Capture points1242,88
Defense points10,02
Experience449,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles384000
Victories12733,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24964,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12231,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2330,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2740,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,160,000,000,00
Capture points3730,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2710,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience345,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles384
Victories12733,07%
Defeats24964,84%
Draws82,08%
Battles survived12231,77%
Tanks destroyed2330,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2740,71
Damage dealt940,16
Capture points3730,97
Defense points2710,71
Experience345,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.381,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.381,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81225,75632193951,11%1494,32
KV-856884,96481123653,40%1744,91
IS-7101794,1060783848,57%1447,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102119,7054780450,87%1706,15
Churchill III 5525,4656480350,93%1099,81
T-34-85M 61048,1568669057,10%2000,88
Leopard 1102612,1268068153,74%2318,99
E 5092430,2986561054,26%2754,95
T4991432,1161459553,78%2216,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81831,1767458447,26%2112,52
T-1091491,7361955947,41%1376,57
IS-381389,4658253453,37%1748,83
FV215b (183) 101938,9556452450,00%1472,92
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92103,5679550357,26%2075,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8765,2768947450,42%1477,49
S35 CA5728,8039246655,79%2098,13
Object 277102050,6662545651,54%1775,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591139,3341443844,06%1137,09
STB-1102158,7272943451,38%1901,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181024,0140242851,17%1216,86
Tortoise91758,6366641549,64%1482,77
E 25 71410,4870740359,55%2549,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101729,1555339944,61%1381,42
AMX AC mle. 4881690,0354938051,58%2126,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81484,8262336644,26%1565,27
Caernarvon81790,2074635452,26%2515,03
AMX 50 Foch92111,6874633957,82%2146,43
AMX 13 105101330,8856630452,30%1573,78
O-I6987,1853530352,81%2047,53
Škoda T 2561087,8360629357,34%2511,96
IS7942,2145629053,10%1338,77
T54E191492,6264629051,38%1507,80
AMX AC mle. 467958,3644228849,31%1325,68
AMX 13 909490,1646328744,60%523,52
Charioteer81944,9470828253,90%2575,03
T110E5102056,1769827450,73%1628,29
Škoda T 5091894,1266726950,56%1814,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81590,7381326754,31%2405,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91123,3462426550,94%1052,54
T9592180,7266226552,45%1986,04
AMX 13 F3 AM61121,4238125656,25%1916,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91543,9560425546,27%1270,39
M4A3E8 Sherman61123,8965423459,83%2799,99
AMX ELC bis5213,6729922750,66%582,31
T2971054,9555322152,94%1402,34
121B 102183,8359221948,40%1892,72
AT 1581370,4070220849,52%1533,77
Cromwell61021,6160620757,00%2482,72
T698946,1462020552,20%1160,39
T328898,9256320445,59%889,64
Tiger I71740,1282020055,00%2806,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071051,6537919949,25%1318,31
Sturer Emil7892,7947619745,69%1180,92
AMX 13 757384,6845419052,11%681,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5814,2146118853,72%2486,86
T28 Prototype81264,1255018251,10%1448,76
KR-1112685,1593318153,59%1907,84
KV-15326,6530517347,40%517,82
Jagdpanther71053,7456717254,07%1543,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505529,0124017150,88%1124,51
T71 DA7387,2846717051,18%634,07
M10391353,5858915846,84%1236,77
Char Futur 4 92001,4465015853,80%2047,67
Kranvagn102353,3364415652,56%2120,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68406,3537414939,60%476,44
Bretagne Panther 6676,4247414843,24%1061,81
Super Conqueror102301,3364914752,38%1796,53
O-I Experimental5827,3854414650,00%1802,54
Jagdpanther II81047,6461613747,45%982,53
AT 86537,1741513251,52%808,97
T25/27941,3063413050,77%1351,37
T2071380,3071312657,94%2551,11
ARL V396484,8624112548,00%731,70
M2 Light2454,2746211956,30%2593,68
M53/M5591142,0459811553,91%1099,88
Stinger 102891,9071711548,70%2073,22
M127932,6663811457,02%1375,75
T57 Heavy101760,7261611347,79%1269,47
T 55A 91945,1275411361,95%2182,95
Waffenträger auf E 100101566,2138111139,64%854,85
AMX 12 t6454,7746710956,88%1217,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5321,9622210935,78%469,91
AT 771220,6661610850,93%1629,00
Hotchkiss EBR7448,8642210550,48%857,88
Grille 15101668,6045310550,48%1094,24
Nashorn6633,9240510454,81%1040,46
M18 Hellcat6685,9841710343,69%1036,72
M4A1 Sherman5583,874129960,61%1825,38
TVP T 50/51102142,485799540,00%1604,14
T376461,875719453,19%1323,79
O-Ni71259,767449348,39%1804,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101008,223919240,22%719,98
STA-181165,036608952,81%1751,67
T-284163,241648843,18%277,68
Strv 103B102502,486408749,43%1810,91
E 50 Ausf. M102404,676658747,13%2073,76
AE Phase I 91824,937228755,17%1992,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6596,944938648,84%1156,11
Leopard Prototyp A91614,357418353,01%1459,55
Leopard 120 Verbessert112310,136358242,68%1577,52
T675352,382997847,44%647,81
M10 RBFM 5699,234777853,85%1479,18
Valentine II 4298,914257749,35%1022,02
Emil II91914,956837540,00%1711,10
AT 25380,533417347,95%837,56
Jagdpanzer IV6782,575287254,17%1419,46
G.W. Panther7850,415027145,07%923,84
FV230 Canopener102772,328896952,17%1915,10
Grille5575,652886550,77%1226,68
M24 Chaffee5232,743156550,77%640,12
Tetrarch 2265,503456459,38%1486,74
Somua SAu 404228,241816250,00%521,69
StuG III Ausf. G5626,874296140,98%1334,44
AMX 404175,272156055,00%567,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7949,084895942,37%1540,61
M3 Lee4224,531985839,66%626,10
Hummel6523,863845750,88%718,96
Indien-Panzer81428,757305770,18%2146,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4302,933675549,09%736,81
BT-7 artillery 3257,672965558,18%936,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4436,942655450,00%1592,46
59-166604,795405350,94%1669,75
UDES 0381615,217665263,46%1953,27
Object 705A101609,085544854,17%1180,32
T803112535,028544839,58%1624,81
M54 Renegade 81644,706664742,55%1648,87
Lorraine 39L AM3336,371864656,52%1249,69
Type 6191717,177744643,48%1728,15
Chaffee Camouflaged 5821,787504568,89%2581,16
P.44 Pantera81201,256044443,18%1371,03
Centurion Action X102348,917494447,73%1932,24
T26E5 Patriot 81388,698424259,52%1808,26
IS-2 71463,786694156,10%2271,22
Object 70592030,788174047,50%2188,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,972733748,65%595,91
T-34-856529,894483568,57%1070,77
FCM 36 Pak 40 3386,004383452,94%1213,70
Type 95 Heavy4189,152373447,06%440,66
M446894,326093441,18%1569,30
M3 Light 3116,621493455,88%453,21
M5 Stuart4136,032513342,42%146,60
VK 30.02 (M)6537,585083351,52%884,61
Type 4 Chi-To6654,413793253,13%1192,22
Emil I81482,477333246,88%1884,03
Renault UE 573174,811693265,63%563,36
StuG IV 5440,753443250,00%1108,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81587,976563145,16%1646,94
Wespe3241,601423036,67%780,65
Spähpanzer Ru 25191121,606453050,00%1850,47
IS-M81611,439283060,00%2171,70
Cromwell B 61095,207593046,67%2422,05
Valentine AT4173,172072958,62%409,95
VK 100.01 (P)81406,185012828,57%1412,63
AMX 13 57 GF 7963,437002842,86%1990,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007889,386302638,46%1263,45
Alecto4302,813472661,54%942,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5695,316172673,08%1911,63
Panther71127,808212560,00%2130,60
CS-5381044,126342548,00%1363,49
T28 Concept 71162,086232466,67%1750,90
Renault FT 75 BS2123,391042343,48%551,57
T-463143,091752240,91%406,35
Sexton I 3348,912672231,82%1181,16
FV217 Badger101678,434412128,57%1035,88
T2881034,905012040,00%953,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5661,154882055,00%1569,52
TVP VTU Koncept81000,477471968,42%1475,52
M8A14176,422171936,84%207,29
AMX 383130,671911861,11%379,30
25TP KSUST II5583,713981741,18%1387,33
MS-1176,001181747,06%214,20
Marder II3362,292521747,06%1144,02
AMX 50 Foch B101491,244191747,06%893,54
TT-130M 91962,886551741,18%1882,80
VK 30.01 (P)61670,6910471656,25%3747,75
CS-52 LIS 81216,697671656,25%1519,44
CS-63102244,207501533,33%1731,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5582243,579481464,29%2536,63
T-345395,383181338,46%772,25
ARL 4461207,388251353,85%2395,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,622451346,15%314,56
FV4004 Conway92372,699521384,62%2475,39
LTG7656,695941353,85%1520,79
Renault FT1100,581391233,33%353,05
AMX 50 10081882,337631241,67%1981,52
Renault FT AC2217,001781258,33%894,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2160,501911266,67%724,96
T1 Cunningham149,731341136,36%34,83
T-262137,001161136,36%446,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2142,911501163,64%980,12
FV224 Chopper71868,4512381190,91%3213,83
Hotchkiss H352102,701361040,00%222,85
SU-10061005,805061030,00%1476,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4465,904841050,00%1814,76
T-116 3241,602831040,00%1032,65
T-34 shielded 5626,204681030,00%1581,18
Strv 746871,78433966,67%1763,21
Leo7745,56544933,33%949,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,33142922,22%150,51
M2 Medium Tank3111,33160944,44%208,48
Panhard AMD 178B6438,11522955,56%1216,17
Panzerjäger I2227,50283862,50%950,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2102,00118812,50%161,55
T56 GMC3153,50191850,00%363,20
KV-1SA 5485,00465862,50%950,19
Tiger 131 61027,25453837,50%1508,02
Excalibur 61050,38501825,00%1494,95
Ikv 65 Alt II61255,00446728,57%2450,52
T-50-2 6463,29505728,57%1202,61
T7 Combat Car 298,00206742,86%295,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,83270666,67%648,08
M26 Pershing81243,00665683,33%1718,83
M40/M438641,00586650,00%547,12
T1E6 2154,67288683,33%818,32
Super Hellcat 7960,67588683,33%1451,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102574,00555540,00%1686,22
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61103,00529540,00%2508,60
Lago4384,75234450,00%1027,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5839,50686450,00%2837,13
Leichttraktor185,5080425,00%154,88
Ikv 90 Typ B71183,25681450,00%1659,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J498,50170425,00%1,83
Type 91 Heavy351,75136475,00%261,00
Marder 38T4106,00193475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3311,25558475,00%1370,85
Patton the Tank 91673,25638450,00%1643,95
KV-220-2 5450,2530240,00%547,40
D2387,67121333,33%72,44
Renault Otsu1119,00196333,33%314,93
14TP4377,00346366,67%1686,54
T2 Medium Tank2249,00206333,33%1189,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4160,0010830,00%299,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6447,3325530,00%926,53
T-29 3311,67477333,33%855,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6569,67449333,33%1148,06
Ashbringer 103214,00768333,33%2574,25
ELC EVEN 90 8523,338573100,00%890,12
T14 51255,0013922100,00%3820,04
Matilda4425,0025020,00%930,29
DS PZInż5378,50245250,00%622,31
T3 HMC2309,002542100,00%1573,99
T-1506705,005302100,00%1083,85
Somua S353435,00367250,00%1078,84
Durchbruchswagen 24335,00304250,00%741,99
Cavalier5150,5023620,00%62,97
LTP 3151,00233250,00%573,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1184,0016210,00%1024,45
Strv fm/21151,004510,00%7,67
D120,005410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3691,005291100,00%3845,14
AEC Armoured Car5126,0015910,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2100,007010,00%108,30
MKA 2375,0028210,00%1722,51
Škoda T 27 8468,004881100,00%496,67
TOG II* 6640,004211100,00%1212,18
Löwe 81642,0046110,00%1392,25
Dicker Max 61185,0021210,00%1594,11
Churchill Crocodile 61105,0037510,00%1718,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-09
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-16
Left: 2024-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-04
Left: 2015-10-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-20
Left: 2020-09-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2021-08-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-09
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-30
Left: 2021-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-12
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2022-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-18