| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1281,36 | 668 | 458 | 50,44% | 1462,41 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1455,93 | 651 | 395 | 47,85% | 1508,05 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 639,59 | 766 | 313 | 51,44% | 1291,13 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 623,51 | 641 | 295 | 44,75% | 1026,61 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1311,09 | 712 | 266 | 48,87% | 1647,81 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1748,43 | 874 | 242 | 59,92% | 2189,36 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2262,39 | 765 | 228 | 49,12% | 1829,23 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 665,04 | 437 | 226 | 43,81% | 906,42 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1180,82 | 661 | 175 | 54,29% | 1092,84 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1460,82 | 571 | 163 | 40,49% | 1164,34 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 914,95 | 553 | 155 | 45,16% | 875,42 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 632,69 | 479 | 139 | 52,52% | 1200,47 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1951,69 | 825 | 133 | 51,88% | 1927,00 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1023,23 | 566 | 128 | 43,75% | 1081,85 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 380,01 | 312 | 125 | 47,20% | 438,74 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1439,62 | 732 | 123 | 46,34% | 1430,61 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1703,33 | 864 | 119 | 51,26% | 2297,24 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 281,62 | 183 | 118 | 50,85% | 572,41 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1378,44 | 714 | 117 | 51,28% | 1488,50 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2198,14 | 918 | 100 | 54,00% | 1837,18 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 628,32 | 495 | 96 | 45,83% | 608,82 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1266,38 | 757 | 95 | 51,58% | 1099,41 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1696,65 | 963 | 95 | 62,11% | 2142,49 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1965,09 | 853 | 93 | 45,16% | 1981,10 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 676,87 | 451 | 92 | 51,09% | 692,46 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 317,08 | 207 | 90 | 38,89% | 396,41 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 705,77 | 453 | 87 | 51,72% | 776,65 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 934,89 | 577 | 87 | 45,98% | 1002,67 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1089,66 | 702 | 85 | 54,12% | 1145,56 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 486,96 | 344 | 82 | 54,88% | 698,95 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 473,22 | 322 | 77 | 41,56% | 547,52 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1035,92 | 628 | 74 | 48,65% | 1129,61 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1384,63 | 683 | 71 | 50,70% | 964,26 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 482,09 | 437 | 65 | 55,38% | 619,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 342,19 | 175 | 64 | 39,06% | 674,11 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1904,41 | 941 | 61 | 60,66% | 2118,63 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1406,53 | 834 | 51 | 52,94% | 1505,24 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 301,94 | 219 | 49 | 48,98% | 721,67 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 806,84 | 728 | 49 | 46,94% | 1965,10 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 546,30 | 418 | 47 | 46,81% | 733,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 520,20 | 421 | 46 | 39,13% | 778,20 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 898,36 | 608 | 45 | 57,78% | 1100,47 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1812,51 | 1004 | 45 | 51,11% | 3085,66 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 292,00 | 273 | 43 | 44,19% | 272,54 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1175,27 | 810 | 41 | 56,10% | 1751,64 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1189,85 | 785 | 41 | 48,78% | 1558,92 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2235,46 | 820 | 41 | 46,34% | 1879,85 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 503,12 | 403 | 41 | 46,34% | 724,06 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1195,00 | 796 | 40 | 55,00% | 1468,40 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 792,87 | 578 | 39 | 48,72% | 1529,01 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 813,95 | 511 | 39 | 41,03% | 980,18 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 403,72 | 261 | 39 | 41,03% | 608,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 690,90 | 709 | 39 | 48,72% | 1320,14 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 211,39 | 128 | 38 | 39,47% | 555,12 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1266,47 | 801 | 38 | 52,63% | 2025,45 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 287,71 | 326 | 38 | 47,37% | 408,41 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 206,08 | 165 | 37 | 54,05% | 386,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 415,28 | 329 | 36 | 52,78% | 957,48 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 147,71 | 163 | 34 | 35,29% | 281,93 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 79,38 | 102 | 34 | 20,59% | 25,63 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 906,52 | 642 | 33 | 42,42% | 1882,96 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 838,27 | 617 | 33 | 54,55% | 1790,57 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 196,52 | 157 | 33 | 51,52% | 303,00 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1539,13 | 854 | 30 | 46,67% | 2128,26 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 147,71 | 170 | 28 | 32,14% | 178,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 65,50 | 140 | 28 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 262,89 | 276 | 27 | 44,44% | 426,86 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 842,11 | 664 | 27 | 48,15% | 1268,54 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 373,74 | 228 | 27 | 40,74% | 584,01 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1725,04 | 1074 | 25 | 64,00% | 2554,32 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 968,35 | 605 | 23 | 43,48% | 1423,03 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 670,26 | 519 | 23 | 65,22% | 1471,50 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1936,61 | 969 | 23 | 56,52% | 2601,94 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 794,87 | 568 | 23 | 34,78% | 1261,26 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1174,00 | 783 | 22 | 54,55% | 2495,16 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 925,59 | 740 | 22 | 59,09% | 1490,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 847,73 | 541 | 22 | 27,27% | 1099,37 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1631,73 | 972 | 22 | 50,00% | 3406,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 133,10 | 132 | 21 | 23,81% | 101,79 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1004,65 | 559 | 20 | 55,00% | 1027,35 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 451,26 | 206 | 19 | 31,58% | 1219,24 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1541,32 | 810 | 19 | 42,11% | 1610,64 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 844,58 | 610 | 19 | 47,37% | 1529,61 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2275,44 | 1112 | 18 | 61,11% | 2761,89 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 699,67 | 530 | 18 | 44,44% | 659,11 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 252,76 | 297 | 17 | 52,94% | 732,88 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1398,29 | 859 | 17 | 47,06% | 1699,95 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 752,35 | 895 | 17 | 70,59% | 2884,80 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 118,29 | 148 | 17 | 52,94% | 157,06 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 339,67 | 188 | 15 | 26,67% | 481,13 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1099,73 | 718 | 15 | 33,33% | 1524,98 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 309,80 | 246 | 15 | 73,33% | 1229,32 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 234,33 | 258 | 15 | 33,33% | 231,27 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1536,27 | 1001 | 15 | 66,67% | 2756,59 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 46,29 | 86 | 14 | 42,86% | 39,63 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 734,29 | 649 | 14 | 64,29% | 963,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 151,14 | 194 | 14 | 57,14% | 486,75 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 204,69 | 203 | 13 | 61,54% | 783,72 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 45,46 | 102 | 13 | 46,15% | 54,17 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1312,00 | 862 | 13 | 53,85% | 1367,19 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1455,85 | 884 | 13 | 46,15% | 1661,87 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 153,17 | 142 | 12 | 25,00% | 116,59 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 222,42 | 231 | 12 | 41,67% | 362,88 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 370,83 | 321 | 12 | 50,00% | 691,66 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 139,67 | 213 | 12 | 41,67% | 380,92 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 112,55 | 104 | 11 | 27,27% | 117,11 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 807,73 | 593 | 11 | 63,64% | 2185,46 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1002,00 | 529 | 11 | 18,18% | 1691,92 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 228,80 | 139 | 10 | 50,00% | 737,51 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 403,90 | 512 | 10 | 60,00% | 1076,89 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 544,44 | 484 | 9 | 44,44% | 1573,06 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 172,44 | 289 | 9 | 44,44% | 113,84 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 367,78 | 167 | 9 | 33,33% | 1093,01 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1828,78 | 732 | 9 | 33,33% | 1602,47 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 270,00 | 252 | 8 | 37,50% | 695,40 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 147,25 | 112 | 8 | 25,00% | 46,33 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 719,63 | 751 | 8 | 62,50% | 4100,37 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 264,14 | 355 | 7 | 57,14% | 556,95 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1014,00 | 669 | 7 | 42,86% | 1785,75 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 204,29 | 206 | 7 | 85,71% | 1087,06 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 704,43 | 476 | 7 | 28,57% | 498,21 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 855,00 | 548 | 7 | 57,14% | 809,32 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 409,29 | 266 | 7 | 0,00% | 206,60 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2122,43 | 906 | 7 | 42,86% | 2255,68 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 184,33 | 126 | 6 | 33,33% | 571,82 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45,67 | 115 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 295,17 | 386 | 6 | 50,00% | 848,23 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 222,17 | 236 | 6 | 33,33% | 383,89 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 74,00 | 162 | 6 | 50,00% | 103,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 369,67 | 343 | 6 | 100,00% | 1318,56 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 348,83 | 276 | 6 | 50,00% | 575,38 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 255,50 | 300 | 6 | 50,00% | 732,43 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 762,50 | 609 | 6 | 66,67% | 2081,67 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 261,60 | 151 | 5 | 20,00% | 1164,96 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 129,80 | 134 | 5 | 20,00% | 404,01 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 33,60 | 66 | 5 | 60,00% | 163,13 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 65,00 | 202 | 5 | 60,00% | 239,45 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 447,60 | 406 | 5 | 60,00% | 729,16 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 158,40 | 144 | 5 | 60,00% | 421,88 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1151,20 | 888 | 5 | 80,00% | 1657,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 266,80 | 229 | 5 | 40,00% | 1181,49 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 952,80 | 629 | 5 | 20,00% | 810,28 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 963,20 | 901 | 5 | 80,00% | 1883,34 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 54,75 | 100 | 4 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1444,00 | 943 | 4 | 50,00% | 3124,47 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 37,75 | 104 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 711,50 | 680 | 4 | 50,00% | 1205,28 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 215,75 | 153 | 4 | 50,00% | 391,78 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 20,25 | 78 | 4 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 309,00 | 318 | 4 | 50,00% | 817,70 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 287,50 | 253 | 4 | 25,00% | 913,20 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1105,50 | 565 | 4 | 25,00% | 1837,50 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 38 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 131,00 | 120 | 3 | 33,33% | 454,50 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 237,00 | 203 | 3 | 66,67% | 880,38 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 436,00 | 195 | 3 | 33,33% | 1676,39 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 302,67 | 263 | 3 | 33,33% | 674,67 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 115,33 | 158 | 3 | 33,33% | 338,13 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 86,00 | 118 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,41 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 386,67 | 500 | 3 | 33,33% | 767,51 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 288,33 | 263 | 3 | 0,00% | 218,05 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1054,33 | 747 | 3 | 66,67% | 954,82 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 521,33 | 387 | 3 | 33,33% | 545,86 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 63,00 | 64 | 2 | 0,00% | 54,12 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 25,50 | 80 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 38,00 | 51 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 21,00 | 86 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 672,00 | 326 | 2 | 50,00% | 3072,77 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 399,50 | 304 | 2 | 0,00% | 143,78 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 510,00 | 190 | 2 | 0,00% | 3662,04 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 120,00 | 42 | 2 | 0,00% | 429,99 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 737,50 | 293 | 2 | 0,00% | 467,67 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 277,50 | 113 | 2 | 0,00% | 426,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 84,50 | 124 | 2 | 100,00% | 363,94 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 148,50 | 212 | 2 | 50,00% | 240,45 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 176,00 | 229 | 2 | 100,00% | 537,71 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 295,50 | 289 | 2 | 50,00% | 1072,24 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1145,50 | 620 | 2 | 100,00% | 1403,45 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 68,00 | 109 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 897,50 | 281 | 2 | 0,00% | 576,54 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 22 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 97,00 | 438 | 1 | 100,00% | 492,90 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 141,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 507,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 46,00 | 143 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 176,00 | 272 | 1 | 100,00% | 717,69 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 511,00 | 303 | 1 | 0,00% | 627,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 98,00 | 93 | 1 | 100,00% | 494,10 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 73,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 305,68 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 503,00 | 145 | 1 | 0,00% | 840,27 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 244,00 | 654 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 45,00 | 67 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 843,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 429,35 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 906,00 | 390 | 1 | 0,00% | 1796,44 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 507,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 1904,77 |
AsPilot7
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7595 | 1 | 81 | 251 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | 8,00 | 8,14 | 8,01 | ||||
| Victories | 3690 | 48,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 45 | 55,56% | 135 | 53,78% |
| Defeats | 3773 | 49,68% | 1 | 100,00% | 33 | 40,74% | 111 | 44,22% |
| Draws | 132 | 1,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 3,70% | 5 | 1,99% |
| Battles survived | 2079 | 27,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 35 | 43,21% | 90 | 35,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5695 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 90 | 1,11 | 252 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 1,96 | 1,57 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6942 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 66 | 0,81 | 263 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.027,51 | 574,00 | 1.811,52 | 1.627,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 3842 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 0,49 | 69 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 3594 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 163 | 2,01 | 222 | 0,88 |
| Experience | 592,04 | 152,00 | 924,69 | 876,57 | ||||
| WN7 | 1008,65 | -4,59 | 1623,82 | 1414,91 | ||||
| WN8 | 1314,13 | 225,80 | 2365,40 | 2221,53 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7595 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,14 | |
| Victories | 3690 | 48,58% |
| Defeats | 3773 | 49,68% |
| Draws | 132 | 1,74% |
| Battles survived | 2079 | 27,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5695 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6942 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.027,51 | |
| Capture points | 3842 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 3594 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 592,04 | |
| WN7 | 1008,65 | |
| WN8 | 1314,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 574,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 152,00 | |
| WN7 | -4,59 | |
| WN8 | 225,80 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,14 | |
| Victories | 45 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 33 | 40,74% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,70% |
| Battles survived | 35 | 43,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 90 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.811,52 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 163 | 2,01 |
| Experience | 924,69 | |
| WN7 | 1623,82 | |
| WN8 | 2365,40 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 251 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | |
| Victories | 135 | 53,78% |
| Defeats | 111 | 44,22% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,99% |
| Battles survived | 90 | 35,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 252 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 263 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.627,67 | |
| Capture points | 69 | 0,27 |
| Defense points | 222 | 0,88 |
| Experience | 876,57 | |
| WN7 | 1414,91 | |
| WN8 | 2221,53 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen