| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 705A | 10 | 2056,58 | 840 | 278 | 52,16% | 1720,85 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1744,76 | 987 | 262 | 57,25% | 1862,22 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 940,52 | 471 | 252 | 46,03% | 979,02 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2768,78 | 860 | 234 | 57,69% | 2247,93 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1778,20 | 619 | 229 | 48,03% | 1308,65 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 774,56 | 393 | 213 | 46,95% | 812,20 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2637,09 | 791 | 207 | 54,59% | 1889,05 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 758,23 | 508 | 187 | 48,66% | 1334,90 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1333,79 | 711 | 184 | 52,72% | 1256,07 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1518,82 | 721 | 176 | 50,00% | 1193,99 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2254,62 | 919 | 166 | 57,83% | 2036,43 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1982,43 | 854 | 165 | 52,12% | 2094,71 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1462,56 | 681 | 163 | 57,06% | 1493,06 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1545,50 | 760 | 160 | 55,00% | 1710,23 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1039,77 | 546 | 159 | 45,91% | 1141,45 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1657,16 | 866 | 155 | 56,13% | 2164,10 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1253,45 | 558 | 150 | 43,33% | 1017,04 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 687,26 | 338 | 145 | 46,21% | 835,22 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1056,84 | 590 | 137 | 52,55% | 1330,43 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 848,80 | 477 | 122 | 50,00% | 722,27 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1302,74 | 704 | 121 | 51,24% | 1223,49 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1370,33 | 861 | 118 | 58,47% | 1643,70 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1009,49 | 564 | 116 | 54,31% | 1432,14 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 890,55 | 490 | 107 | 59,81% | 1299,23 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3233,11 | 978 | 107 | 53,27% | 2126,00 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 892,83 | 504 | 106 | 50,94% | 1185,74 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1305,27 | 616 | 101 | 47,52% | 1069,93 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1053,32 | 519 | 101 | 43,56% | 1009,71 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 572,76 | 415 | 90 | 48,89% | 704,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1438,54 | 789 | 89 | 47,19% | 1382,54 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1709,14 | 813 | 88 | 54,55% | 1309,16 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1214,38 | 639 | 88 | 45,45% | 1036,75 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1620,89 | 775 | 84 | 52,38% | 1448,96 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 943,04 | 675 | 82 | 52,44% | 1029,51 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1395,23 | 664 | 82 | 43,90% | 1420,67 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2089,78 | 910 | 81 | 62,96% | 2100,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1773,27 | 618 | 81 | 44,44% | 1208,65 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1555,46 | 902 | 81 | 64,20% | 1629,52 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1220,53 | 749 | 80 | 46,25% | 1205,75 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2746,24 | 880 | 75 | 56,00% | 1823,22 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1895,93 | 750 | 74 | 52,70% | 1411,91 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1546,86 | 787 | 73 | 45,21% | 1427,12 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3070,83 | 1029 | 70 | 64,29% | 2377,02 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1537,25 | 949 | 68 | 57,35% | 1934,87 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 675,87 | 370 | 67 | 43,28% | 733,34 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1103,18 | 768 | 66 | 54,55% | 1931,98 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1867,75 | 755 | 64 | 42,19% | 1388,36 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 688,22 | 486 | 64 | 51,56% | 677,58 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2076,56 | 958 | 64 | 60,94% | 2058,81 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1310,61 | 778 | 64 | 51,56% | 1532,54 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 936,16 | 463 | 62 | 50,00% | 855,31 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1815,77 | 751 | 61 | 47,54% | 1524,90 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1470,85 | 935 | 60 | 58,33% | 1698,79 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1706,95 | 809 | 59 | 52,54% | 1718,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 274,68 | 247 | 57 | 50,88% | 641,18 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1867,31 | 697 | 55 | 49,09% | 1248,61 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 898,65 | 475 | 55 | 52,73% | 1174,46 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2301,26 | 981 | 54 | 53,70% | 2427,40 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1731,04 | 844 | 54 | 62,96% | 1984,85 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1262,50 | 592 | 50 | 48,00% | 1200,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 445,24 | 342 | 50 | 46,00% | 1053,27 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 810,24 | 564 | 49 | 42,86% | 645,62 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1774,06 | 835 | 49 | 53,06% | 1548,47 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1490,45 | 807 | 49 | 48,98% | 1467,28 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 587,35 | 549 | 49 | 69,39% | 990,23 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2092,58 | 739 | 48 | 47,92% | 1537,64 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1673,60 | 813 | 48 | 39,58% | 1360,69 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 458,26 | 236 | 47 | 40,43% | 871,90 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 415,68 | 379 | 47 | 51,06% | 768,98 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1685,20 | 718 | 46 | 41,30% | 1413,16 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 572,44 | 489 | 45 | 55,56% | 1014,38 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1783,62 | 650 | 45 | 44,44% | 1188,97 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2358,02 | 785 | 43 | 53,49% | 1680,04 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 662,40 | 540 | 42 | 50,00% | 1090,61 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1277,93 | 654 | 42 | 52,38% | 1406,49 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2280,69 | 843 | 42 | 47,62% | 1729,09 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 780,43 | 582 | 42 | 52,38% | 1747,14 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2182,79 | 971 | 42 | 59,52% | 2253,78 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 284,07 | 330 | 41 | 58,54% | 435,70 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1756,98 | 941 | 41 | 63,41% | 1970,70 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1295,46 | 730 | 41 | 46,34% | 1489,76 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2127,55 | 867 | 40 | 55,00% | 1743,83 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1185,73 | 644 | 40 | 52,50% | 1200,25 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2000,95 | 1106 | 40 | 62,50% | 2413,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 163,77 | 249 | 39 | 53,85% | 450,00 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1911,97 | 670 | 39 | 53,85% | 1296,47 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1366,15 | 814 | 39 | 46,15% | 1652,96 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1109,18 | 621 | 39 | 51,28% | 1076,62 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 243,34 | 209 | 38 | 34,21% | 123,82 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2671,84 | 891 | 37 | 51,35% | 2177,39 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1472,65 | 691 | 37 | 48,65% | 1364,55 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1357,17 | 724 | 36 | 55,56% | 1076,98 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141,78 | 159 | 36 | 52,78% | 343,71 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2283,37 | 847 | 35 | 57,14% | 2057,13 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1133,26 | 726 | 34 | 55,88% | 980,73 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1051,24 | 556 | 34 | 35,29% | 856,46 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1421,79 | 806 | 34 | 55,88% | 1495,37 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 439,61 | 365 | 33 | 36,36% | 763,30 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3549,81 | 1195 | 32 | 56,25% | 2340,19 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 618,38 | 383 | 32 | 43,75% | 778,58 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1593,74 | 1143 | 31 | 67,74% | 2725,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1937,20 | 789 | 30 | 53,33% | 1790,59 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 723,27 | 619 | 30 | 50,00% | 1167,09 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2131,10 | 828 | 30 | 43,33% | 1568,25 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2114,43 | 977 | 28 | 64,29% | 2360,89 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1810,82 | 703 | 28 | 39,29% | 1251,96 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1849,54 | 918 | 28 | 60,71% | 1773,45 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1714,93 | 849 | 27 | 55,56% | 1578,86 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 492,48 | 432 | 27 | 55,56% | 721,85 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1708,96 | 914 | 27 | 40,74% | 1932,42 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 854,67 | 702 | 27 | 37,04% | 1621,16 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2093,50 | 708 | 26 | 46,15% | 1660,24 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 867,23 | 714 | 26 | 38,46% | 1713,20 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2186,88 | 889 | 26 | 46,15% | 2071,12 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 250,20 | 321 | 25 | 44,00% | 604,87 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 285,08 | 218 | 25 | 48,00% | 711,78 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1128,20 | 667 | 25 | 36,00% | 1187,68 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1684,40 | 875 | 25 | 48,00% | 1676,37 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1515,79 | 773 | 24 | 54,17% | 942,49 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 907,26 | 634 | 23 | 43,48% | 792,62 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 843,26 | 701 | 23 | 43,48% | 1511,71 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2006,70 | 907 | 23 | 60,87% | 2183,89 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 849,30 | 634 | 23 | 47,83% | 918,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 641,52 | 683 | 23 | 52,17% | 1129,57 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1710,00 | 816 | 22 | 68,18% | 1520,33 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 306,77 | 278 | 22 | 50,00% | 753,12 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 791,68 | 527 | 22 | 50,00% | 953,63 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1714,68 | 782 | 22 | 54,55% | 1277,53 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 751,64 | 583 | 22 | 40,91% | 853,54 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1866,48 | 708 | 21 | 52,38% | 1414,12 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 667,38 | 660 | 21 | 61,90% | 649,99 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1302,38 | 736 | 21 | 66,67% | 1384,50 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 241,52 | 271 | 21 | 52,38% | 832,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 765,60 | 484 | 20 | 65,00% | 1417,65 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1555,25 | 647 | 20 | 55,00% | 1134,10 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 934,95 | 717 | 20 | 55,00% | 1115,11 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1995,35 | 890 | 20 | 65,00% | 1857,86 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 353,50 | 391 | 20 | 45,00% | 1049,67 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1652,90 | 497 | 20 | 40,00% | 949,86 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 835,37 | 579 | 19 | 26,32% | 838,40 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2295,67 | 967 | 18 | 72,22% | 1911,71 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 702,33 | 864 | 18 | 66,67% | 3285,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1101,56 | 694 | 18 | 50,00% | 1151,85 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2075,59 | 927 | 17 | 47,06% | 2302,38 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1418,76 | 887 | 17 | 52,94% | 1564,44 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1241,19 | 743 | 16 | 43,75% | 1275,21 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2597,81 | 735 | 16 | 31,25% | 1698,78 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1396,88 | 709 | 16 | 62,50% | 1514,93 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2164,07 | 968 | 15 | 53,33% | 2009,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 862,53 | 516 | 15 | 26,67% | 834,67 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1176,20 | 708 | 15 | 46,67% | 1283,65 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1668,87 | 1004 | 15 | 66,67% | 1911,42 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1757,53 | 862 | 15 | 60,00% | 1794,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2335,00 | 1086 | 15 | 66,67% | 2667,60 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 275,14 | 209 | 14 | 28,57% | 935,09 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 864,79 | 637 | 14 | 64,29% | 1458,71 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2409,00 | 724 | 14 | 35,71% | 1178,17 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1105,93 | 832 | 14 | 57,14% | 1108,26 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 188,93 | 362 | 14 | 42,86% | 269,03 | |||||
| Triumphant | 10 | 1932,93 | 774 | 14 | 50,00% | 1403,25 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1566,93 | 824 | 14 | 64,29% | 2138,68 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1561,86 | 840 | 14 | 64,29% | 2142,06 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 645,08 | 431 | 13 | 30,77% | 503,25 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1482,46 | 686 | 13 | 53,85% | 1146,61 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2080,46 | 642 | 13 | 30,77% | 1198,53 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1360,08 | 827 | 13 | 38,46% | 1416,22 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1518,00 | 795 | 13 | 53,85% | 1157,83 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1397,46 | 764 | 13 | 53,85% | 1465,02 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 851,77 | 814 | 13 | 53,85% | 939,89 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1321,23 | 910 | 13 | 46,15% | 1942,54 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 296,38 | 328 | 13 | 23,08% | 1051,67 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 988,54 | 608 | 13 | 30,77% | 882,02 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2241,23 | 786 | 13 | 30,77% | 1805,71 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1073,58 | 614 | 12 | 33,33% | 1342,40 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1306,42 | 625 | 12 | 50,00% | 1132,25 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1939,25 | 923 | 12 | 58,33% | 1918,94 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1801,92 | 951 | 12 | 66,67% | 2298,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 491,73 | 402 | 11 | 45,45% | 1105,82 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 57,45 | 121 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 152,18 | 278 | 11 | 63,64% | 311,21 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1470,18 | 687 | 11 | 27,27% | 1618,22 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2627,64 | 1115 | 11 | 81,82% | 2260,40 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 124,27 | 264 | 11 | 54,55% | 362,78 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1320,18 | 777 | 11 | 36,36% | 2580,25 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2003,64 | 1061 | 11 | 63,64% | 2840,09 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1589,20 | 650 | 10 | 50,00% | 991,85 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 782,80 | 418 | 10 | 40,00% | 654,42 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 387,90 | 363 | 10 | 30,00% | 347,63 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2349,50 | 1029 | 10 | 70,00% | 1944,45 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1489,60 | 1068 | 10 | 70,00% | 2688,15 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2996,30 | 918 | 10 | 30,00% | 2635,64 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 2098,80 | 923 | 10 | 30,00% | 1704,79 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 661,22 | 467 | 9 | 22,22% | 552,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 315,78 | 422 | 9 | 55,56% | 1452,92 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 174,00 | 208 | 9 | 44,44% | 159,20 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 895,89 | 593 | 9 | 88,89% | 1227,96 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 968,11 | 605 | 9 | 22,22% | 973,12 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1888,33 | 601 | 9 | 33,33% | 1573,97 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2321,33 | 1078 | 9 | 77,78% | 2418,08 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 487,11 | 501 | 9 | 33,33% | 573,63 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1111,89 | 1178 | 9 | 100,00% | 1495,95 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2248,44 | 909 | 9 | 22,22% | 2278,60 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 930,11 | 634 | 9 | 33,33% | 959,35 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1494,56 | 654 | 9 | 55,56% | 1546,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 513,38 | 535 | 8 | 62,50% | 870,58 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 944,88 | 557 | 8 | 50,00% | 854,55 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 560,63 | 467 | 8 | 50,00% | 881,55 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 106,75 | 150 | 8 | 62,50% | 404,37 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2186,13 | 1128 | 8 | 75,00% | 3041,43 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 358,00 | 340 | 8 | 37,50% | 1435,22 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1038,00 | 636 | 8 | 37,50% | 968,88 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2099,00 | 1032 | 8 | 87,50% | 1948,25 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 198,57 | 221 | 7 | 28,57% | 275,70 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 133,57 | 159 | 7 | 57,14% | 696,08 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 230,86 | 388 | 7 | 42,86% | 143,36 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1413,00 | 636 | 7 | 28,57% | 1095,22 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 907,43 | 488 | 7 | 42,86% | 1388,28 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 535,14 | 460 | 7 | 42,86% | 458,96 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 243,57 | 231 | 7 | 28,57% | 728,75 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 2087,71 | 1067 | 7 | 57,14% | 2519,53 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 829,86 | 618 | 7 | 42,86% | 797,78 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 570,00 | 379 | 7 | 42,86% | 680,46 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2044,14 | 987 | 7 | 57,14% | 2117,52 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1709,57 | 540 | 7 | 14,29% | 1240,57 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 707,50 | 425 | 6 | 33,33% | 886,81 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 646,50 | 506 | 6 | 50,00% | 634,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 454,17 | 511 | 6 | 50,00% | 849,61 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1152,50 | 781 | 6 | 33,33% | 1263,82 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2070,33 | 992 | 6 | 66,67% | 1927,63 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 850,33 | 516 | 6 | 33,33% | 650,50 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2147,83 | 759 | 6 | 50,00% | 1829,88 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1386,33 | 490 | 6 | 16,67% | 559,92 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1533,67 | 594 | 6 | 33,33% | 1200,89 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 587,00 | 365 | 6 | 16,67% | 1209,92 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1221,67 | 563 | 6 | 16,67% | 1044,39 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 995,67 | 433 | 6 | 16,67% | 540,74 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1003,67 | 723 | 6 | 50,00% | 1044,26 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1335,17 | 644 | 6 | 33,33% | 1363,52 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1374,00 | 822 | 6 | 50,00% | 985,10 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 132,80 | 79 | 5 | 0,00% | 248,08 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 337,80 | 177 | 5 | 40,00% | 651,14 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 338,80 | 273 | 5 | 60,00% | 1126,08 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 468,40 | 492 | 5 | 40,00% | 590,99 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 730,20 | 500 | 5 | 40,00% | 622,45 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 735,60 | 430 | 5 | 20,00% | 1732,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 277,40 | 175 | 5 | 20,00% | 293,16 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 815,20 | 772 | 5 | 80,00% | 2671,93 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2768,60 | 743 | 5 | 40,00% | 1822,70 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 851,00 | 712 | 5 | 40,00% | 1485,62 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 633,20 | 512 | 5 | 80,00% | 888,70 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1626,60 | 509 | 5 | 20,00% | 1183,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 403,00 | 593 | 5 | 80,00% | 656,71 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1434,60 | 834 | 5 | 40,00% | 1587,97 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1678,80 | 894 | 5 | 60,00% | 2246,87 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 69,00 | 261 | 5 | 40,00% | 47,12 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1329,60 | 526 | 5 | 0,00% | 804,31 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1076,60 | 926 | 5 | 80,00% | 2213,50 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1329,60 | 506 | 5 | 20,00% | 1034,20 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1801,80 | 342 | 5 | 0,00% | 852,43 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 984,75 | 637 | 4 | 50,00% | 1588,32 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1312,25 | 416 | 4 | 25,00% | 676,40 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 790,75 | 887 | 4 | 100,00% | 757,11 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 156,50 | 470 | 4 | 50,00% | 602,98 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1613,75 | 1032 | 4 | 100,00% | 1963,67 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2268,50 | 829 | 4 | 25,00% | 2040,04 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 3325,50 | 1045 | 4 | 50,00% | 2921,06 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1799,75 | 963 | 4 | 75,00% | 2134,26 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 755,00 | 630 | 4 | 75,00% | 1123,41 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 547,00 | 444 | 4 | 25,00% | 1171,71 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3084,25 | 1134 | 4 | 75,00% | 2195,53 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1080,33 | 611 | 3 | 33,33% | 768,97 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1231,00 | 814 | 3 | 66,67% | 2246,89 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2259,00 | 1000 | 3 | 66,67% | 2623,79 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2046,33 | 577 | 3 | 0,00% | 1115,83 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 863,67 | 614 | 3 | 66,67% | 2409,05 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 778,33 | 369 | 3 | 0,00% | 528,14 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2126,00 | 796 | 3 | 33,33% | 2013,96 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1490,33 | 854 | 3 | 33,33% | 1626,31 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 392,67 | 451 | 3 | 33,33% | 546,95 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1981,00 | 610 | 3 | 33,33% | 1223,89 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2615,33 | 1502 | 3 | 66,67% | 4027,65 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1456,67 | 861 | 3 | 66,67% | 1414,48 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 964,67 | 727 | 3 | 66,67% | 1271,26 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 621,00 | 811 | 3 | 100,00% | 2128,39 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1268,67 | 320 | 3 | 0,00% | 894,92 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1136,33 | 568 | 3 | 33,33% | 986,41 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1475,33 | 576 | 3 | 33,33% | 797,56 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 2192,00 | 1227 | 3 | 100,00% | 2489,47 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3418,33 | 1151 | 3 | 66,67% | 2800,21 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2489,00 | 1097 | 3 | 100,00% | 2229,94 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33,00 | 37 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 135,00 | 144 | 2 | 0,00% | 598,36 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1100,00 | 972 | 2 | 100,00% | 5441,16 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 60,00 | 131 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 472,50 | 467 | 2 | 50,00% | 1136,19 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 143,50 | 167 | 2 | 50,00% | 332,21 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 757,00 | 770 | 2 | 100,00% | 1132,61 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 3117,00 | 1132 | 2 | 50,00% | 3582,65 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 219,00 | 396 | 2 | 100,00% | 598,68 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 453,50 | 286 | 2 | 100,00% | 1497,91 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1125,00 | 924 | 2 | 50,00% | 603,67 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 1256,00 | 387 | 2 | 0,00% | 883,55 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 574,50 | 292 | 2 | 0,00% | 74,35 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 443,50 | 232 | 2 | 0,00% | 935,34 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2159,00 | 1287 | 2 | 100,00% | 3144,17 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 764,50 | 549 | 2 | 50,00% | 574,74 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 103,00 | 240 | 2 | 0,00% | 337,58 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1437,00 | 760 | 2 | 50,00% | 1505,83 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 291,50 | 181 | 2 | 0,00% | 1027,01 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2436,00 | 869 | 2 | 50,00% | 1937,49 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1212,00 | 643 | 2 | 50,00% | 1071,98 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 670,00 | 232 | 2 | 50,00% | 531,72 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 842,00 | 957 | 2 | 100,00% | 824,18 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1498,00 | 1095 | 2 | 50,00% | 2166,74 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 457,50 | 715 | 2 | 50,00% | 717,45 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3024,50 | 1072 | 2 | 50,00% | 2558,57 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1794,50 | 540 | 2 | 0,00% | 1765,10 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 516,00 | 288 | 1 | 0,00% | 641,39 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 616,00 | 564 | 1 | 100,00% | 2674,01 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1461,00 | 881 | 1 | 100,00% | 1644,21 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2397,00 | 1232 | 1 | 100,00% | 2377,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 347,00 | 530 | 1 | 100,00% | 2097,21 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1346,00 | 909 | 1 | 100,00% | 1351,70 | |||||
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 576,00 | 276 | 1 | 0,00% | 434,69 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1623,00 | 1065 | 1 | 100,00% | 1515,81 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1556,00 | 957 | 1 | 100,00% | 1715,42 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1450,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 1917,21 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 940,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 863,94 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 229,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 646,53 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2944,00 | 1266 | 1 | 100,00% | 2751,09 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1399,00 | 1394 | 1 | 100,00% | 5071,59 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 2862,00 | 578 | 1 | 0,00% | 2303,99 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 781,00 | 762 | 1 | 0,00% | 4516,88 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1762,00 | 1161 | 1 | 100,00% | 1684,12 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2127,00 | 461 | 1 | 0,00% | 1418,62 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 677,00 | 350 | 1 | 0,00% | 759,89 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1128,00 | 1040 | 1 | 100,00% | 1288,37 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 307,00 | 336 | 1 | 0,00% | 1549,93 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3564,00 | 1421 | 1 | 100,00% | 4495,03 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 326,00 | 540 | 1 | 100,00% | 291,98 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 134,00 | 579 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 684,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 776,70 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1652,00 | 1025 | 1 | 100,00% | 2077,95 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1384,00 | 1154 | 1 | 100,00% | 1450,25 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 0,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 718,00 | 1229 | 1 | 100,00% | 2592,06 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3098,00 | 1571 | 1 | 100,00% | 3328,97 | |||||
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 274,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 681,76 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1529,00 | 1290 | 1 | 100,00% | 1508,17 |
Artyiic
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10791 | 3 | 51 | 263 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | 10,00 | 9,55 | 9,07 | ||||
| Victories | 5513 | 51,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 30 | 58,82% | 152 | 57,79% |
| Defeats | 5122 | 47,47% | 3 | 100,00% | 20 | 39,22% | 107 | 40,68% |
| Draws | 156 | 1,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,96% | 4 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 3286 | 30,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 33,33% | 86 | 32,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9345 | 0,87 | 1 | 0,33 | 59 | 1,16 | 308 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,33 | 1,74 | 1,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8693 | 0,81 | 1 | 0,33 | 39 | 0,76 | 284 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.435,14 | 1.408,00 | 2.084,33 | 2.175,73 | ||||
| Capture points | 11639 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,76 | 265 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 3592 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,04 | 40 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 686,84 | 420,33 | 879,94 | 929,42 | ||||
| WN7 | 1125,36 | 318,12 | 1373,08 | 1511,11 | ||||
| WN8 | 1480,14 | 687,42 | 1831,70 | 2175,35 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10791 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | |
| Victories | 5513 | 51,09% |
| Defeats | 5122 | 47,47% |
| Draws | 156 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 3286 | 30,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9345 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8693 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.435,14 | |
| Capture points | 11639 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 3592 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 686,84 | |
| WN7 | 1125,36 | |
| WN8 | 1480,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.408,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 420,33 | |
| WN7 | 318,12 | |
| WN8 | 687,42 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,55 | |
| Victories | 30 | 58,82% |
| Defeats | 20 | 39,22% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,96% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59 | 1,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 2.084,33 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 879,94 | |
| WN7 | 1373,08 | |
| WN8 | 1831,70 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 263 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,07 | |
| Victories | 152 | 57,79% |
| Defeats | 107 | 40,68% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 86 | 32,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 308 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 284 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 2.175,73 | |
| Capture points | 265 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 40 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 929,42 | |
| WN7 | 1511,11 | |
| WN8 | 2175,35 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 37 | 32,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 77 | 66,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 33,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 65 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 99 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.681,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 227 | 1,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 330 | 2,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 547,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 115 | |
| Victories | 37 | 32,17% |
| Defeats | 77 | 66,96% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,87% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 33,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 65 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 99 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.681,93 | |
| Capture points | 227 | 1,97 |
| Defense points | 330 | 2,87 |
| Experience | 547,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen