Alfenthir

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3038039110230
Ø Tier8,218,678,959,22
Victories1489549,03%1538,46%4843,64%10846,96%
Defeats1507049,61%2256,41%5953,64%11851,30%
Draws4151,37%25,13%32,73%41,74%
Battles survived849327,96%1333,33%2926,36%6829,57%
Tanks destroyed227250,75330,85800,731820,79
Destruction ratio1,041,270,991,12
Tanks spotted211800,7090,23670,611230,53
Damage dealt1.127,201.262,561.400,191.600,55
Capture points301450,9900,0000,00140,06
Defense points87710,2900,0000,00350,15
Experience610,46602,69688,96745,40
WN7909,09718,83795,49917,40
WN81123,41882,321061,441243,42
Total
Battles30380
Ø Tier8,21
Victories1489549,03%
Defeats1507049,61%
Draws4151,37%
Battles survived849327,96%
Tanks destroyed227250,75
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted211800,70
Damage dealt1.127,20
Capture points301450,99
Defense points87710,29
Experience610,46
WN7909,09
WN81123,41
Past 24 hours
Battles39
Ø Tier8,67
Victories1538,46%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1333,33%
Tanks destroyed330,85
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted90,23
Damage dealt1.262,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience602,69
WN7718,83
WN8882,32
Past 7 days
Battles110
Ø Tier8,95
Victories4843,64%
Defeats5953,64%
Draws32,73%
Battles survived2926,36%
Tanks destroyed800,73
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted670,61
Damage dealt1.400,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience688,96
WN7795,49
WN81061,44
Past 30 days
Battles230
Ø Tier9,22
Victories10846,96%
Defeats11851,30%
Draws41,74%
Battles survived6829,57%
Tanks destroyed1820,79
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1230,53
Damage dealt1.600,55
Capture points140,06
Defense points350,15
Experience745,40
WN7917,40
WN81243,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived816,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.526,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points621,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience569,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1837,50%
Defeats3062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived816,67%
Tanks destroyed290,60
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted561,17
Damage dealt1.526,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points621,29
Experience569,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,140,000,000,00
Capture points260,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience529,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1337,14%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived720,00%
Tanks destroyed160,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted361,03
Damage dealt859,14
Capture points260,74
Defense points170,49
Experience529,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt351,670,000,000,00
Capture points10,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt351,67
Capture points10,33
Defense points00,00
Experience346,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,330,000,000,00
Capture points279,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt730,33
Capture points279,00
Defense points00,00
Experience516,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,900,000,000,00
Capture points280,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2245,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience692,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1947,50%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed340,85
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted320,80
Damage dealt1.063,90
Capture points280,70
Defense points2245,60
Experience692,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories6434,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11662,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5328,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,850,000,000,00
Capture points2481,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1971,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience499,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories6434,59%
Defeats11662,70%
Draws52,70%
Battles survived5328,65%
Tanks destroyed1040,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1260,68
Damage dealt1.168,85
Capture points2481,34
Defense points1971,06
Experience499,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2960,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1020,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.496,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience544,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1735,42%
Defeats2960,42%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1020,83%
Tanks destroyed260,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted230,48
Damage dealt1.496,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points370,77
Experience544,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81147,04707159447,93%1296,76
M53/M5591134,36595159347,08%1098,35
FV4005 Stage II101548,74608152847,25%1074,82
T34 81069,94617117148,08%1166,39
T71 DA7561,08610110250,00%1092,60
T92 HMC101336,66590100449,70%1091,44
E 100101779,4174990653,53%1485,98
Grille 15101730,8359181546,13%1217,85
Object 70491706,0071781451,72%1484,18
T54E191302,4063869845,70%1142,63
ISU-15281190,3262663851,72%1268,37
IS-7101491,7366549946,69%1088,24
T57 Heavy101705,1866747447,26%1216,71
IS-381192,1268845151,00%1411,29
T-54 ltwt.9772,2965638947,30%1029,36
Object 268101750,8762037447,06%1158,18
T-1091517,4573936152,08%1568,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81182,3061435350,71%1127,91
FV215b (183) 101610,6370833754,01%1118,88
SU-85B4425,9142629661,15%1284,31
T26E5 Patriot 81149,7283527154,98%1492,14
T110E4101834,2368526247,71%1248,80
M40/M438963,7052225446,46%951,28
T110E3101901,7971624749,80%1254,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91327,7162924246,69%990,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101834,4760923748,10%1187,15
T28 Prototype81265,2771921250,94%1375,92
T499660,3955421041,90%731,44
Type 4 Heavy91264,6964720546,83%1017,35
T-5491131,7669420249,01%1085,69
Type 5 Heavy101794,7176819848,48%1174,24
Maus101640,3771219749,24%1140,69
E 7591058,1959918943,92%781,57
ST-I91619,2479818949,21%1568,87
Tiger II8963,5562017544,00%965,68
T3091681,2972317250,58%1523,28
T698854,2762216347,85%1007,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81221,3863316048,75%1169,05
Tiger (P)7879,5767415955,35%1174,37
Leichttraktor1125,3128715450,65%510,91
FV4004 Conway91237,6362015342,48%1005,35
T-100 LT10968,6364214547,59%1037,25
VK 36.01 (H)6590,8544614146,81%941,34
SU-1527780,8851213842,75%966,52
T9591750,3681213753,28%1478,55
KV-481024,8369913251,52%1107,90
AMX 50 Foch B101652,7165412646,03%1112,35
AMX 50 12091252,8072712559,20%1168,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101630,0371312048,33%1220,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81105,0765811943,70%1118,80
Char Futur 4 9954,8054911942,86%583,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101767,8672811849,15%1215,19
M5 Stuart4140,9524511650,00%240,89
M127627,7845611650,86%773,75
KV-856669,2556711452,63%1134,40
AT 158870,6668511458,77%860,67
Cobra 91609,2375411346,90%1306,94
SU-855418,5737411153,15%953,97
IS7937,2465610948,62%1218,08
VK 100.01 (P)81061,9672610747,66%1162,51
G.W. E 100101123,7863410149,50%890,29
Tortoise91497,8276810052,00%1202,21
Matilda Black Prince 5348,303719950,51%769,06
Mäuschen91762,388129852,04%1699,37
Strv 103-091379,496619750,52%1136,96
IS-4101698,157349750,52%1302,51
Ferdinand8968,035829743,30%848,16
AMX 50 Foch91508,906699742,27%1116,06
Jagdtiger91775,457319547,37%1479,67
KV-26694,075839156,04%1286,70
KV-37877,796488948,31%1015,58
Cromwell6460,905168750,57%831,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8401,384918748,28%494,20
SU-10181332,927028547,06%1511,43
T2881349,377818451,19%1612,50
SU-1006893,846458363,86%1840,87
O-Ho81142,267578251,22%1156,22
O-Ni7985,997058149,38%1310,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8343,314878144,44%403,50
AMX AC mle. 4881137,536568046,25%1186,73
M75222,142917843,59%595,52
SU-130PM 81147,416837852,56%1201,09
AMX 50 B101321,435837736,36%743,16
G.W. Tiger91028,095977746,75%849,82
UDES 0381049,786377655,26%1134,72
Hotchkiss EBR7198,043467537,33%118,27
T216155,853437444,59%188,72
Ikv 90 Typ B7701,715327361,64%980,19
ISU-152K 81202,926067147,89%1125,60
AMX 12 t6406,265387050,00%994,89
M24 Chaffee5281,634477048,57%837,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591076,146627047,14%1129,70
E 25 7652,435277052,86%846,46
Charioteer81079,416446947,83%1088,67
T376351,004966952,17%834,25
LTTB8349,455046943,48%399,20
M374209,192266759,70%701,54
UDES 1691206,557306753,73%1136,15
T1E6 270,311456737,31%68,71
AMX 50 1008935,866756651,52%974,40
StuG IV 5339,573456550,77%719,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81083,657116349,21%1215,88
M56 Scorpion 7378,423626243,55%279,69
Tiger I7656,975826058,33%799,97
O-I Experimental5448,424676045,00%658,24
Leo7831,976505855,17%1317,25
53TP Markowskiego8811,266415846,55%698,88
Centurion Mk. I8882,027015850,00%1061,65
GSOR 1008 8983,285525850,00%884,50
Indien-Panzer8609,684185635,71%440,37
Škoda T 509643,714255534,55%269,13
Centurion Mk. 7/191099,446815545,45%886,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6557,224575451,85%880,84
AMX M4 mle. 457713,835785444,44%842,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91435,807845453,70%1229,49
KV-15460,434975352,83%981,61
T28 Concept 7743,156455259,62%1117,44
SMV CC-567634,415934955,10%800,31
S-517688,796394852,08%786,78
M3 Lee4204,792924856,25%664,12
UDES 14 Alt 581039,256864847,92%1246,99
M10 RBFM 5277,273084850,00%384,81
TVP T 50/51101251,576764748,94%909,10
ARL 446548,815364753,19%848,76
Panhard AMD 178B6374,724464746,81%901,40
Projet Louis 9907,366724742,55%975,95
O-I6601,785914658,70%993,06
AT 86479,005054652,17%665,72
IS-2-II8918,695494540,00%826,57
T7 Combat Car 2107,642724452,27%449,94
Lorraine 39L AM3281,432464252,38%967,97
BZT-70 101596,937444247,62%894,75
M18 Hellcat6540,955454266,67%976,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,863314242,86%394,38
XM57 81832,248764252,38%1622,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101828,687444146,34%1093,94
AMX M4 mle. 519995,735374047,50%635,73
Taschenratte112268,2510284050,00%1308,16
BT-74101,381743948,72%173,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68290,135003956,41%409,53
P.44 Pantera81036,246873852,63%1320,99
T297748,866953770,27%936,97
M415460,223653756,76%703,22
AMX AC mle. 467671,465063743,24%754,41
Object 277101655,657253754,05%1247,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2114,532823661,11%582,95
P.43 ter7800,976203647,22%1181,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91322,977163641,67%912,48
T-448861,226283644,44%1007,53
Comet7686,036623655,56%1113,75
T25/27776,316313650,00%1049,71
Challenger7741,926193655,56%1012,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 8746,335843644,44%795,19
T1 Heavy5516,234913542,86%899,25
AMX 13 10510617,665373542,86%459,76
Kranvagn101710,357053444,12%1176,28
Strv 103B10923,005193441,18%400,62
Valentine3192,652383461,76%681,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8836,266963455,88%868,55
M446475,414383452,94%690,45
Somua SAu 404214,882253345,45%423,07
MS-11131,412313253,13%692,45
T675458,005243253,13%1034,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5321,133073240,63%491,14
ELC EVEN 90 8548,095093246,88%896,21
BT-2282,101443119,35%132,52
BZ-176 81101,036783145,16%869,04
Strv 746380,974213050,00%542,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65101425,476023043,33%981,32
Achilles6584,305183053,33%1009,60
M3 Stuart3108,411982958,62%353,37
SU-100M171315,318382965,52%2223,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage10951,665722951,72%687,66
A-20592,611882850,00%136,77
T328773,436342850,00%688,40
AMX 13 909246,795322842,86%111,28
T2 Medium Tank2139,071712832,14%503,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,503122846,43%216,54
G.W. Panther7584,645712857,14%668,86
Object 140101069,616022853,57%770,08
Emil I81133,078112770,37%1294,95
AMX 13 757455,355432646,15%789,63
Marder II3186,231842626,92%365,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6751,156812657,69%1687,58
AMX ELC bis5176,623462638,46%331,60
Object 26391372,856992650,00%1125,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 91386,546672642,31%984,07
T207757,725862540,00%955,20
Leopard Prototyp A9518,645802564,00%412,71
FV217 Badger101248,045822548,00%660,34
M4A1 Sherman5348,264892360,87%944,54
M5A1 Stuart482,701702356,52%158,68
SU-76M4147,391572347,83%238,45
LTP 3145,743522382,61%758,05
Lago4168,952742240,91%286,27
P.43 bis6556,955282236,36%827,93
T-345316,813802138,10%684,97
M66418,524422142,86%426,65
Type 586658,195972157,14%1293,41
T110E5101352,338202166,67%1013,12
FV38059725,103662142,86%486,64
T-34 with L-11 4140,671912138,10%188,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,702162030,00%365,27
Marder 38T4241,702682045,00%460,17
VK 30.02 (M)6540,455462050,00%983,70
AMX 65 t8930,104972055,00%1083,30
SFAC 105 81098,106492040,00%900,57
Renault FT1106,472501957,89%588,03
Cruiser Mk. II2131,261761947,37%430,72
T404211,002561963,16%492,86
AT 77678,896311952,63%744,67
StuG III Ausf. G5321,063061850,00%605,10
P26/404195,222661850,00%352,87
BDR G1 B5535,505951877,78%1176,96
Centurion Action X10708,064271833,33%232,71
Archer5467,224561850,00%1049,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474250,441871844,44%688,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8673,397481866,67%1282,93
Super Hellcat 7481,674181850,00%475,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810796,005871758,82%608,78
Ares 758978,066001735,29%905,36
AT 25496,885501656,25%1284,88
M8A14171,562841650,00%268,33
40TP Habicha6853,406681553,33%1759,60
T-463164,132901566,67%694,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505208,131901540,00%188,13
M2 Medium Tank3157,201981560,00%539,43
Type 63 81040,476431540,00%982,92
Excalibur 6487,805091566,67%700,80
Šotek 81108,676711546,67%946,04
T 55A 9961,874351520,00%607,30
S35 CA5115,071291435,71%0,00
Object 268 Version 410724,364761435,71%190,08
BT-7 artillery 3121,641551435,71%178,58
Strv m/425259,003151338,46%401,02
VK 30.01 (H)5461,924431346,15%900,61
Churchill I5591,384921346,15%1188,75
Type 95 Heavy4176,622171330,77%279,36
T56 GMC3150,001651353,85%387,07
FV2078953,625651330,77%859,08
Durchbruchswagen 24273,083041330,77%575,05
KV-1SA 5346,082901346,15%474,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4150,151801338,46%164,51
Panther/M10 7482,695071346,15%567,84
Prototipo Standard B91147,757281250,00%887,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3334,425311266,67%1727,18
M7 Priest3233,002501241,67%454,39
Renault FT AC291,331061233,33%100,81
Renault FT 75 BS270,641591190,91%421,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3152,642171127,27%329,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101250,826601154,55%869,93
M48A5 Patton101315,735681145,45%919,66
M60 101085,186881163,64%782,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5146,362621127,27%188,22
121B 101368,647771154,55%1119,12
Ikv 1035209,703471060,00%439,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102335,509591060,00%1630,35
Renault UE 573113,701911040,00%109,38
T-62A10916,104691030,00%412,45
IS-2 shielded 7561,303411020,00%454,38
Char de transition 6632,006431050,00%874,85
ISU-122S 71254,806981060,00%2191,14
Strv m/40L3174,33354977,78%600,79
25TP KSUST II5107,44142933,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42280,89147911,11%64,17
45TP Habicha7661,78609955,56%749,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3237,56345955,56%693,36
AT-1245,22143966,67%217,74
Cruiser Mk. I1199,78227977,78%1126,00
Wespe3186,89193933,33%490,50
SU-76G FT4589,67376955,56%1310,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,13197862,50%495,77
T1 Cunningham149,38108850,00%104,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,13250850,00%520,34
Renault NC-311118,00257825,00%470,29
P.435406,63683887,50%1277,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007297,63494850,00%284,97
Valentine AT4101,88171837,50%13,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr290,25104812,50%117,75
IS-M8470,8832980,00%209,77
E 75 TS 81459,38938862,50%1651,31
L-60 293,25308850,00%379,41
Lansen C 81431,25757837,50%1450,65
AE Phase I 91134,50755850,00%869,47
B14337,29560785,71%1092,17
T-28436,00213771,43%261,00
T1 HMC2133,14149728,57%544,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9962,29710757,14%819,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518696,29626771,43%768,75
Object 261101427,00735742,86%1125,25
XM551 Sheridan10402,00249714,29%116,11
GSOR 1010 FB 8212,71291714,29%0,00
LT vz. 35267,17134633,33%45,99
Sav m/434184,00316666,67%468,12
T-262383,33519650,00%2654,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7337,83323633,33%198,88
Object 25791428,33667650,00%1156,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00223650,00%119,38
SU-100Y 6758,3329160,00%931,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81585,501015666,67%2080,61
Bretagne Panther 6141,17189633,33%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81607,17805650,00%1876,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II2104,20191540,00%293,10
LT vz. 383142,00298560,00%550,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4186,60218540,00%214,78
Panzerjäger I2134,80146540,00%273,37
T3 HMC2212,00234520,00%755,61
M10 Wolverine5487,40516580,00%1107,84
Alecto4523,60447540,00%1441,60
Pz.Kpfw. I296,80117540,00%173,57
T-602185,80365520,00%745,01
AMX M4 mle. 54101148,20434520,00%474,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2257,25408425,00%1091,03
Ikv 72328,5088425,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II437,25143450,00%110,13
UDES 15/16101455,2510204100,00%1102,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5280,25356450,00%458,21
113 Beijing Opera 102111,00842450,00%1457,56
D23335,67502366,67%1700,76
M14/41285,00267366,67%261,33
D12145,33364366,67%729,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison331,00129333,33%3,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4262,00374366,67%749,13
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro270,00186366,67%239,06
T-26G FT276,00168366,67%220,71
ST-II101540,3311873100,00%1276,02
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,00112366,67%223,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 680,009130,00%0,00
Husarz 8890,6732630,00%640,47
Light Mk. VIC 283,67119333,33%176,99
Stridsyxa 81130,00549333,33%899,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6458,33309333,33%618,40
Straussler V–4/40 3172,0021730,00%396,81
Strv m/382118,503482100,00%564,34
Renault Otsu1144,00247250,00%566,30
M15/423273,50471250,00%811,05
Panther7406,50568250,00%418,46
Hotchkiss H352204,505992100,00%1201,61
TVP VTU Koncept8507,00470250,00%451,90
SU-182182,007220,00%852,17
Semovente M415514,504852100,00%1192,06
T-703301,503832100,00%1130,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,001542100,00%261,00
Panhard EBR 10510614,50579250,00%498,89
Gorilla113393,0014472100,00%2211,87
TS-54 81476,0063720,00%1249,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8664,00685250,00%541,28
T92 8818,00811250,00%1228,57
FCM 2C 3208,505092100,00%646,09
Kolohousenka1162,001911100,00%816,60
Strv fm/211164,006631100,00%1065,64
Fiat 30001175,004611100,00%1086,74
M22282,004921100,00%1536,02
4TP1254,0027810,00%1461,76
M2 Light2139,003481100,00%573,01
Sexton II30,001291100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3137,003711100,00%482,17
AMX 383258,004361100,00%959,23
Coccodrillo 102589,0038610,00%1663,74
Cruiser Mk. III3217,004051100,00%1209,26
Loyd Gun Carriage243,002821100,00%265,46
MT-25648,003641100,00%261,00
FV227 Conceiver8241,007461100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6405,004651100,00%990,14
TBT 9486,0011091100,00%334,52
EMIL 1951 8712,0036010,00%395,52
TOG II* 6271,0017210,00%136,66
Sexton I 387,004110,00%2,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2015-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2021-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-05-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-14
Left: 2017-03-27