AlexAury85

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20916592154
Ø Tier7,408,008,558,22
Victories995547,60%360,00%5458,70%7347,40%
Defeats1064150,87%240,00%3538,04%7649,35%
Draws3201,53%00,00%33,26%53,25%
Battles survived624429,85%120,00%3133,70%4126,62%
Tanks destroyed158750,7630,60710,771160,75
Destruction ratio1,080,751,161,03
Tanks spotted149800,7200,00400,43790,51
Damage dealt902,11911,801.122,491.108,24
Capture points122350,5800,00420,46740,48
Defense points84900,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience595,04650,60751,62682,23
WN7885,38808,71961,60824,77
WN81040,75841,811049,051024,07
Total
Battles20916
Ø Tier7,40
Victories995547,60%
Defeats1064150,87%
Draws3201,53%
Battles survived624429,85%
Tanks destroyed158750,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted149800,72
Damage dealt902,11
Capture points122350,58
Defense points84900,41
Experience595,04
WN7885,38
WN81040,75
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt911,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience650,60
WN7808,71
WN8841,81
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier8,55
Victories5458,70%
Defeats3538,04%
Draws33,26%
Battles survived3133,70%
Tanks destroyed710,77
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted400,43
Damage dealt1.122,49
Capture points420,46
Defense points00,00
Experience751,62
WN7961,60
WN81049,05
Past 30 days
Battles154
Ø Tier8,22
Victories7347,40%
Defeats7649,35%
Draws53,25%
Battles survived4126,62%
Tanks destroyed1160,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted790,51
Damage dealt1.108,24
Capture points740,48
Defense points00,00
Experience682,23
WN7824,77
WN81024,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.516,250,000,000,00
Capture points341,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience579,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed140,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt1.516,25
Capture points341,42
Defense points100,42
Experience579,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3160,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,800,000,000,00
Capture points631,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3556,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience705,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2039,22%
Defeats3160,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%
Tanks destroyed320,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted611,20
Damage dealt1.062,80
Capture points631,24
Defense points3556,96
Experience705,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles770000
Victories29137,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45458,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24832,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5080,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8151,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,280,000,000,00
Capture points10601,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15111,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience473,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles770
Victories29137,79%
Defeats45458,96%
Draws253,25%
Battles survived24832,21%
Tanks destroyed5080,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted8151,06
Damage dealt799,28
Capture points10601,38
Defense points15111,96
Experience473,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.889,030,000,000,00
Capture points60,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience655,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1032,26%
Defeats2064,52%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed260,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted100,32
Damage dealt1.889,03
Capture points60,19
Defense points300,97
Experience655,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (350)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81184,73663146949,15%1206,51
LT-432 8659,5066068250,88%1248,91
SU-130PM 81328,8066563646,07%1276,62
Strv S1 81157,6357955744,17%1067,70
FV4005 Stage II101510,9858255247,83%1032,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81079,0969455147,37%1212,36
GSOR 1008 81341,6271943851,83%1417,81
ELC EVEN 90 8557,8563736446,43%1006,10
E 25 7778,7756932646,32%997,61
ISU-152K 81296,9463732043,44%1306,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81138,4468228947,75%1137,06
Löwe 81100,7375528046,43%1214,00
M53/M5591077,6363527449,27%979,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81087,3559525339,53%985,68
M40/M4381078,9567324849,60%1180,02
Type 59 8835,0364723942,26%871,32
Type 64 6462,2253820946,41%1121,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81009,8267219546,15%1053,17
IS7845,9266918956,61%1158,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8546,1056218344,81%824,61
T92 8455,8260217651,14%759,64
SU-85B4432,5844117360,12%1204,12
SU-10181008,5557917245,93%1018,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91174,1558116948,52%837,61
M18 Hellcat6602,4848016242,59%862,21
KV-26637,8054815851,90%958,18
M446712,6063015856,33%1316,81
SU-76G FT4465,2245815658,97%1125,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101570,2262214446,53%1006,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 518929,4563814346,85%1036,43
Lorraine 40 t 81005,6564414346,85%1145,34
Somua SM 81228,6374414146,10%1280,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81129,2255713743,07%936,14
Object 252U Defender 81171,9480813654,41%1373,96
Object 25791052,9667813448,51%925,19
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8892,5967813448,51%929,63
BZ-176 81531,2992413058,46%1668,19
Grille 15101487,5454012737,80%810,83
IS-M8878,8165212545,60%866,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4524,7649912356,91%1586,55
Sturer Emil7743,8149612346,34%888,70
Panther II8773,8656612142,15%776,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559956,1655712036,67%724,94
KV-15457,1846911945,38%812,91
Forest Spirit 81247,1561111736,75%1114,58
E 509877,3658111440,35%542,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505320,2229211145,05%500,48
50TP prototyp 81068,2772311055,45%1162,61
T-1091080,1459410942,20%836,08
T675586,8848210450,96%1328,46
Dicker Max 6672,5752110249,02%1093,44
P.43 bis6519,9549410140,59%837,13
Crusader6145,4528810055,00%281,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6644,0146910035,00%703,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4412,2855010054,00%1071,42
Object 252U 81091,467079946,46%1012,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101567,276289836,73%1063,37
S-517624,745359642,71%576,13
Bisonte C45 81066,736739541,05%965,86
KV-856433,354559248,91%548,11
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81008,216729236,96%1153,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3267,885108956,18%1579,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101510,245688939,33%891,01
TS-5 81057,426888949,44%937,50
Object 26391262,665588835,23%893,63
212A9973,916298652,33%840,98
Jagdpanzer IV6629,844718548,24%992,36
Churchill VII6531,895438351,81%877,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81145,176998247,56%1157,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101040,516168150,62%818,00
VK 100.01 (P)8966,566967850,00%957,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9981,136357638,16%671,88
Super Conqueror101202,285757634,21%589,11
Tetrarch 2199,463457657,89%1138,83
Panther7702,846417451,35%1124,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5323,423117447,30%548,32
FV3046489,124157350,68%746,85
Object 43091236,016377139,44%919,34
Cromwell B 6720,996397147,89%1279,60
Nashorn6640,544596947,83%925,41
105 leFH18B2 5552,684626852,94%1066,58
SU-14-281067,356056844,12%1005,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4331,454976759,70%1436,15
M8A14418,664146755,22%1144,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5468,904816744,78%1159,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8606,375676543,08%834,15
Object 277101394,696866446,88%1009,66
Cromwell6513,765616251,61%974,40
T-54 first prototype 8832,296836253,23%919,21
P.435298,254416163,93%805,16
VK 36.01 (H)6754,725976140,98%1154,48
M127810,465806145,90%1023,47
Caernarvon Action X 8801,416326137,70%721,84
STG Guard 81085,906575949,15%1240,09
T3091051,265695839,66%621,39
Lorraine 39L AM3194,292095855,17%570,95
AMX 13 757656,386495851,72%1406,08
T-1506718,246085850,00%1097,76
Object 705A101188,776215736,84%643,48
Object 703 Version II 8961,096895747,37%908,12
IS-7101457,236425639,29%938,00
FV4004 Conway91119,215835644,64%796,04
EMIL 1951 81159,897835653,57%1178,31
Matilda4337,913805352,83%912,75
Hotchkiss EBR7476,455325350,94%976,02
T-34-85M 6625,915585343,40%912,75
T-29 3258,883555255,77%916,88
CS-52 LIS 8898,946145242,31%840,88
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8634,656365253,85%735,01
T-448521,844785137,25%410,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507679,106325160,78%811,15
M415448,944365052,00%680,33
Conqueror91207,406175034,00%776,52
Waffenträger auf E 100101515,046025050,00%862,45
SU-100Y 6666,725035044,00%1023,24
AMX ELC bis5276,354014948,98%844,55
Vz. 44-17674,835874854,17%740,64
AMX 12 t6448,445454852,08%1277,29
KV-1S6348,194594860,42%541,16
T26E5 8991,447974854,17%1175,87
T28 Concept 7813,195704744,68%1050,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 8939,157574753,19%1036,63
VK 75.01 (K) 8918,046444641,30%797,82
T34 8662,315264540,00%464,76
Covenanter5165,802814551,11%382,98
Škoda T 256630,024904431,82%1006,24
Object 70591275,368084465,91%1202,81
IS-3A 81388,708464438,64%1443,34
T-437717,125254337,21%944,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8553,235934351,16%904,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81245,586454334,88%1148,65
T-284112,142164240,48%77,17
Panhard AMD 178B6258,174884264,29%739,72
T34 B 81058,866864252,38%1119,07
60G FT5402,953664052,50%742,00
G.W. Panther7795,836084045,00%877,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474220,953154067,50%794,86
Object 268 Version 4101337,255654037,50%665,02
P26/404323,384643969,23%1017,69
P.43 ter7713,795723938,46%884,09
VK 30.01 (P)6475,614843850,00%662,13
Alecto4249,713323852,63%568,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4341,033353860,53%1104,12
T-28E with F-30 4316,083573844,74%569,73
FCM 50 t 8757,896073842,11%695,50
Char Futur 4 91341,307003745,95%1071,62
FSV Scheme A7855,426323644,44%1258,11
T-103 81031,926823652,78%1130,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5560,226133661,11%1724,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 8653,545413531,43%578,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9895,505983438,24%636,35
T25/27647,385283455,88%849,43
T28 Prototype81266,507813461,76%1361,55
T2881195,456523348,48%1120,77
M4A3E8 Fury 6401,274743345,45%582,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6716,186273357,58%1231,80
IS-6 8983,096323240,63%875,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8798,535373228,13%680,19
StuG IV 5391,814453262,50%1063,62
Leichttraktor1203,942763154,84%969,51
Marder 38T4438,613793141,94%1041,66
SDP wz 66 Grom 81390,816943145,16%1195,35
Black Prince7682,936363050,00%770,78
VK 30.01 (H)5483,384822955,17%1213,41
Jagdpanther7752,174472934,48%761,53
M374380,903782951,72%1309,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 8940,908662962,07%1286,91
T698953,246622951,72%1119,43
Object 430U101551,837022955,17%1252,02
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8941,465312839,29%728,25
TNH 105/10008592,635482737,04%390,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5431,785022759,26%1120,26
Škoda T 27 8846,305532733,33%798,33
Excelsior 5511,005722755,56%1005,33
Grille5402,694382650,00%732,52
T216624,045832638,46%1932,96
Pawlack Tank6557,814122630,77%632,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8940,736212646,15%980,29
M41D 8397,234912638,46%433,66
T 54D 91402,167172540,00%1191,66
K-91-PT 91647,689332564,00%1648,60
E 75 TS 81115,087682556,00%1195,63
M56 Scorpion 7870,007062568,00%1232,56
112 8821,727122548,00%823,96
AMX 404230,543962458,33%907,14
T92 HMC101073,965512445,83%723,44
T-50-2 6402,355312339,13%989,60
SU-855373,914422272,73%870,78
M15/423206,822502245,45%430,81
Type 95 Ji-Ro6668,184622245,45%972,30
VK 30.02 (M)6522,054142245,45%851,85
Chrysler K 8725,685342227,27%511,68
WZ-131G FT6380,433322133,33%370,45
M10 RBFM 5586,054752138,10%1026,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2137,903442055,00%730,05
M2 Light2288,154722055,00%1435,28
XM57 81201,506352040,00%939,93
T-34-3 81188,607412050,00%1273,65
Hummel6512,684881952,63%739,71
Caernarvon8808,325251931,58%584,57
FV4202 8769,216411942,11%779,29
T-34-856488,565231838,89%724,87
SU-1006441,064511855,56%671,03
IS-38733,896551855,56%759,86
KV-371319,727911855,56%1816,87
T71 DA7626,564181822,22%1096,85
Churchill III 5404,676361850,00%713,99
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6555,565221833,33%818,04
122 TM 81333,116151827,78%1225,29
AMBT 81407,068221764,71%1588,43
Felice 91292,506761637,50%1036,81
Char Mle. 75 9689,566061650,00%769,13
AE Phase I 9759,695581637,50%371,94
14TP4160,932471520,00%337,13
T110E4101227,475611553,33%739,24
AC 1 Sentinel 4266,604461566,67%931,61
KV-220-2 5484,005681560,00%825,97
Gonsalo 8946,736501540,00%770,81
KV-4 KTTS 8818,675271540,00%654,21
10TP3148,572081435,71%306,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2203,213811442,86%1025,81
T110E3101305,647611464,29%884,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68328,146671478,57%549,23
DZT-159 91014,716281450,00%760,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2248,383261346,15%936,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6477,694281346,15%578,98
Strv 103B101676,384521323,08%886,26
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5496,463381346,15%881,76
Ferdinand8882,543991323,08%600,78
FV215b (183) 10966,237121361,54%642,72
IS-2 shielded 7847,316441346,15%918,83
MKA 2197,313911369,23%880,31
Fiat 30001195,083651241,67%1054,28
Škoda T 245315,253581266,67%853,77
Carro d'assalto P.887487,834281216,67%349,07
M7 Priest389,421881250,00%151,12
Strv 103-091488,586771250,00%1267,04
M2 Medium Tank3323,924371241,67%1395,42
M5 Stuart4332,504821266,67%1094,85
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8773,175121225,00%672,28
King Tiger (Captured) 7645,675131241,67%614,35
T-345404,915131163,64%1149,91
Valentine3100,642701154,55%236,80
Projekt ION 81487,367451136,36%1105,76
E 100101897,647231145,45%1215,43
E 50 Ausf. M101082,915281127,27%551,87
T-62A10959,646571163,64%743,65
Challenger7762,275181136,36%692,78
AMX 30 B101436,914801127,27%931,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8663,806171060,00%696,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101141,006981060,00%794,49
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91364,007391050,00%1016,79
ISU-122-2 81436,106471030,00%1221,27
T1E6 2141,403491080,00%761,06
Pudel 6267,89369933,33%187,72
TVP T 50/51101954,00685933,33%1310,72
M75411,33564966,67%1826,74
IS-410445,44534933,33%26,69
Chi-To SP7756,00494944,44%577,82
SU-76M4274,44375966,67%883,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,78270955,56%594,42
Valentine AT4226,44358977,78%663,39
Durchbruchswagen 24463,00481955,56%1387,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81111,00698933,33%936,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 8868,89529933,33%719,95
Tiger I7679,00656862,50%862,17
AT 25301,75405862,50%703,58
Jagdtiger Prototype 81186,25624837,50%962,14
L-60 278,75211837,50%172,87
T14 5482,14606771,43%1014,28
M66597,14507728,57%688,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,86289742,86%332,11
T1 Heavy5313,57378757,14%525,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6605,86506742,86%827,60
Großtraktor - Krupp 3275,71409742,86%988,91
T78 6489,86516742,86%453,33
Turán III prototípus 5317,71360742,86%592,64
T1 Cunningham1203,67207633,33%1031,96
T-463186,00358666,67%841,17
Cruiser Mk. III3124,50244650,00%422,83
GSOR the TANK 9857,83509633,33%512,57
Object 274a 81188,00903683,33%1409,02
TS-54 81170,33759650,00%1270,38
T77 8743,50483616,67%508,48
Super Hellcat 7388,50331616,67%286,11
121B 101456,50554616,67%935,54
AMX 13 57 7487,50537650,00%801,37
Nergal 8977,83807683,33%959,54
M3 Stuart3169,80302560,00%600,72
StuG III Ausf. G5668,40437560,00%1654,30
T1 HMC277,40167580,00%429,17
FV215b 10609,20625560,00%412,66
Jagdtiger91517,20598560,00%1221,71
BZ-58-2 91701,40698540,00%1065,75
Tiger (P)7241,00356540,00%31,00
Alembic 81630,60855560,00%1646,56
L6/402247,75253450,00%800,95
4TP1206,00335475,00%1193,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3270,50230450,00%886,70
WZ-1328291,5023240,00%169,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2402,2538840,00%1827,29
AT 86266,50336425,00%174,38
T-804287,75350475,00%1105,71
AltProto AMX 30 8922,50464425,00%683,70
T54 Heavy Tank 91233,75645450,00%911,96
E 77 9652,00796475,00%505,72
Valentine II 4236,00332425,00%508,51
Toro 91433,25983475,00%1308,76
M4A1 FL 10 6639,2532740,00%705,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I1195,67205333,33%1010,09
M14/412126,67232366,67%450,13
7TP2270,67409366,67%1165,09
D12310,33326333,33%1646,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101408,67709366,67%1027,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3196,33295366,67%632,86
O-I6296,00384366,67%440,75
T3 HMC286,6795333,33%117,46
Maus10232,00481333,33%0,00
T9591563,00585333,33%908,61
SU-100M171164,00728366,67%1729,28
M4 Improved 5721,67665366,67%2308,06
Chieftain/T95 81316,6745530,00%1486,79
Object 14010668,00425333,33%211,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII101746,00684333,33%847,66
IS-2-II8319,67375333,33%55,29
K-2 81330,3357330,00%1514,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2161,33295333,33%401,62
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3456,67746366,67%1427,44
Sexton I 3151,67238333,33%259,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,5010820,00%149,92
Object 26110828,00751250,00%571,53
Mäuschen9989,50565250,00%640,15
T6 Medium4234,5013920,00%272,75
Kunze Panzer 92539,50923250,00%2991,22
Bretagne Panther 662,50168250,00%107,96
BT-7 artillery 3313,5021020,00%1041,27
FV226 Contradictious 8858,0010772100,00%867,71
Hotchkiss H35239,002761100,00%261,00
Comet7808,0026410,00%906,00
O-I Experimental5810,0047910,00%1391,71
Ho-Ri 28857,0035910,00%665,37
Renault FT AC2530,004071100,00%2625,61
Pz.Kpfw. I2228,007651100,00%1195,09
FCM 362223,009910,00%884,13
Renault R352152,001681100,00%684,59
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8156,007251100,00%264,10
Patton the Tank 92447,0012151100,00%2742,96
56TP 8405,0030210,00%105,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6219,0018810,00%271,30
SU-100I 51132,009171100,00%2108,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-16
Left: 2026-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-27
Left: 2025-11-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-24
Left: 2024-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2024-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-03
Left: 2024-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-29
Left: 2021-08-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-16
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-04
Left: 2021-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-12
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2020-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2021-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-04-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-08-30
Left: 2018-10-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-28
Left: 2018-08-10