Al_Weh

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles836263381397
Ø Tier8,779,399,7510,08
Victories4261250,96%1751,52%4251,85%20752,14%
Defeats4020348,07%1648,48%3846,91%18646,85%
Draws8110,97%00,00%11,23%41,01%
Battles survived2325627,81%1030,30%2834,57%13233,25%
Tanks destroyed735180,88260,79710,883370,85
Destruction ratio1,221,131,341,27
Tanks spotted1152601,38381,15780,963961,00
Damage dealt1.504,231.808,851.913,301.871,63
Capture points203010,2400,0000,001100,28
Defense points392670,47190,58190,23960,24
Experience739,27863,21851,86846,27
WN71178,161149,651126,171077,17
WN81611,191712,071655,481554,13
Total
Battles83626
Ø Tier8,77
Victories4261250,96%
Defeats4020348,07%
Draws8110,97%
Battles survived2325627,81%
Tanks destroyed735180,88
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1152601,38
Damage dealt1.504,23
Capture points203010,24
Defense points392670,47
Experience739,27
WN71178,16
WN81611,19
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier9,39
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed260,79
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted381,15
Damage dealt1.808,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,58
Experience863,21
WN71149,65
WN81712,07
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier9,75
Victories4251,85%
Defeats3846,91%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived2834,57%
Tanks destroyed710,88
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted780,96
Damage dealt1.913,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,23
Experience851,86
WN71126,17
WN81655,48
Past 30 days
Battles397
Ø Tier10,08
Victories20752,14%
Defeats18646,85%
Draws41,01%
Battles survived13233,25%
Tanks destroyed3370,85
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted3961,00
Damage dealt1.871,63
Capture points1100,28
Defense points960,24
Experience846,27
WN71077,17
WN81554,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories10942,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14155,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6926,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5071,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,470,000,000,00
Capture points4731,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1550,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience567,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories10942,58%
Defeats14155,08%
Draws62,34%
Battles survived6926,95%
Tanks destroyed1140,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted5071,98
Damage dealt1.058,47
Capture points4731,85
Defense points1550,61
Experience567,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories7461,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4839,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,690,000,000,00
Capture points1541,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1491,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience745,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories7461,16%
Defeats4436,36%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived4839,67%
Tanks destroyed630,52
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted720,60
Damage dealt983,69
Capture points1541,27
Defense points1491,23
Experience745,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted322,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,920,000,000,00
Capture points60,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience835,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted322,67
Damage dealt875,92
Capture points60,50
Defense points00,00
Experience835,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories16251,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15048,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10934,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2830,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,730,000,000,00
Capture points2190,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10463,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience744,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories16251,92%
Defeats15048,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10934,94%
Tanks destroyed1690,54
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2830,91
Damage dealt813,73
Capture points2190,70
Defense points10463,35
Experience744,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15990010
Victories83051,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73646,03%00,00%00,00%10100,00%
Draws332,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53333,33%00,00%00,00%110,00%
Tanks destroyed9670,6000,0000,0010,10
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,11
Tanks spotted20951,3100,0000,0030,30
Damage dealt750,500,000,001.180,60
Capture points18231,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15000,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience587,770,000,00155,60
Total
Battles1599
Victories83051,91%
Defeats73646,03%
Draws332,06%
Battles survived53333,33%
Tanks destroyed9670,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted20951,31
Damage dealt750,50
Capture points18231,14
Defense points15000,94
Experience587,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories00,00%
Defeats10100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.180,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories7242,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9756,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4727,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1711,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,090,000,000,00
Capture points1100,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience583,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories7242,11%
Defeats9756,73%
Draws21,17%
Battles survived4727,49%
Tanks destroyed800,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1711,00
Damage dealt1.484,09
Capture points1100,64
Defense points1190,70
Experience583,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (396)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101931,82809197851,92%1666,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101993,54785179651,06%1897,82
Grille 15102002,97660175646,70%1515,73
FV4005 Stage II102038,12690165848,85%1654,02
E 100101847,01738157949,02%1447,19
Object 140101848,04792156749,20%1616,45
T110E5101936,70794137448,03%1561,51
Centurion Action X101787,42744135748,86%1490,53
T4991118,10764123954,48%1729,33
Leopard 1101804,49721118448,73%1457,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102021,46730109452,74%1556,92
TVP T 50/51101955,2174199747,74%1744,78
IS-381356,6579495951,93%1672,56
T376623,9767994455,40%2069,70
E 50 Ausf. M101935,3277891649,78%1699,50
T57 Heavy102180,3678987350,40%1829,25
Löwe 8834,2162386447,69%830,12
E 7591086,2166686147,85%863,16
Type 64 6762,1975185657,01%2330,62
T675743,5966485356,98%2130,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81470,4176784752,07%1742,53
M446761,1755982953,32%1411,74
AMX 13 105101612,1474882550,91%1993,52
M48A5 Patton102045,8078181548,71%1793,55
T110E4102288,9977881451,60%1765,94
M60 102034,1184079655,15%1845,82
T-100 LT101336,3774176849,09%1756,48
Type 59 81495,6494275954,81%2287,74
WZ-1317825,2480275054,27%1967,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81717,0293973456,68%2396,38
T92 HMC101619,0861071149,65%1644,34
T-54 first prototype 8885,7868170946,69%1074,81
FV215b (183) 101890,2266870547,94%1435,14
T-34-3 81004,6068270345,66%1143,57
121B 102080,3484969854,15%1911,16
STB-1101930,4980368851,60%1744,15
Leopard Prototyp A91582,5574168548,47%1514,09
Object 430U102181,9684268550,66%1986,95
Panhard EBR 105101047,0972668251,91%1248,42
WZ-132-1101482,0470966147,20%1814,33
Spähpanzer Ru 2519808,2966862348,96%1171,72
VK 36.01 (H)6504,0146060849,51%746,71
WZ-1328753,5565760447,52%1271,12
Object 260 102088,2482860449,50%1690,63
Kranvagn102181,6284260151,58%1844,16
T-54 ltwt.9906,6271657752,51%1322,33
Super Conqueror102287,3485756150,62%1966,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65102372,8884254054,26%2289,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5426,5753552855,11%1179,39
FV215b 101813,9272451846,33%1446,05
E 5091621,8880651553,40%1640,43
113101883,0677350246,61%1609,31
AMX 30 B101902,5078050252,19%1736,75
Jagdtiger91836,9076949352,94%1704,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5529,9253048658,02%1619,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101294,4771648147,61%1480,39
T-1091611,0881947954,70%1712,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92059,3898447854,39%2056,26
Tiger II8684,4053447547,79%613,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102301,8083547452,32%1889,12
WZ-111 model 5A102208,5880447247,67%1929,45
M4A1 Sherman5689,4671642358,87%2402,93
M40/M4381087,8357441848,80%1225,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 8589,3550341342,37%523,02
Conqueror91894,0885241050,49%1932,46
M53/M5591314,8562940949,63%1315,53
Manticore101055,6372740550,37%1224,57
XM69 Hacker112415,1791840350,12%1766,01
Object 43091966,5694940156,11%2173,53
Object 268 Version V 102060,4973039950,13%1533,41
FV4202 81200,5484439953,88%1745,52
TL-1 LPC 81489,2288439847,99%2269,49
AMX 13 9091503,5885639654,80%2819,68
Object 268102062,9571138251,05%1506,15
T71 DA7943,2181438260,73%2430,01
AMX 50 B102057,2177137550,93%1713,89
AE Phase I 92059,4396037555,20%2196,71
Charioteer81389,2269836651,09%1559,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8665,0865436349,31%1180,44
KV-856714,4158236147,37%1213,86
Cromwell6572,1758935853,35%1138,01
FV217 Badger102074,1382635653,09%1565,40
XM551 Sheridan101472,7074235352,69%1866,47
Vz. 55102238,0282634847,99%1764,36
Tiger I7481,2336334542,03%378,62
AMX M4 mle. 54102098,0379834049,12%1717,98
Object 261101594,2167033847,63%1298,04
KV-15719,1167433756,38%1796,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191424,5178632653,37%1403,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81502,3587632256,21%1956,66
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8740,3768531952,04%1381,84
CS-63101834,7884331654,75%1592,75
T-44-100 81407,9890231257,69%2048,05
Object 277102207,4984531150,80%1954,89
WZ-12091218,6971029651,01%1241,90
Object 268 Version 4102159,9681629654,05%1743,21
E 25 71182,3683929262,33%2036,99
121101591,1666029146,05%1270,23
Object 705A102138,1680629150,86%1695,84
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91728,1884728349,82%1696,41
Strv S1 81588,2276228151,96%1935,91
M24 Chaffee5513,7964227758,84%2277,33
Lorraine 40 t 81546,1689427758,48%2198,89
Comet7842,5768827649,28%1400,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101534,3664727350,55%1340,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81260,4769427050,37%1279,92
Type 5 Heavy102242,3084526050,77%1589,95
AMX 30 1er prototype91402,7673725552,16%1363,10
T92 8796,6973725150,20%1590,35
Škoda T 256753,5165823950,63%1663,41
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101733,4379423650,42%1365,39
K-91101962,0077823147,62%1684,11
M18 Hellcat6907,7069322758,15%1803,62
LT-432 81098,4680322151,58%2162,08
T-34-856809,0072321858,26%1882,22
Škoda T 5091463,6272421250,94%1380,45
UDES 15/16102043,4280320247,03%1639,66
T 55A 91651,5786320253,47%1815,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102104,1988920160,20%1700,00
Ho-Ri 3102335,9279119951,76%1611,24
59-Patton 81029,5180019756,85%1562,69
T34 81135,9768719649,49%1257,72
Maus102094,4383319350,78%1625,38
ISU-15281162,9661419344,56%1121,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101314,5960018745,99%1096,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81657,2386518551,35%1959,24
BZ-176 81741,0494818149,72%1817,17
Object 252U Defender 81556,0889517853,93%1899,94
AMX 13 57 71074,5094817762,71%2767,27
KV-26782,8360217647,73%1357,01
Type 71101802,8571117141,52%1148,04
T54E191469,8169717146,20%1307,44
M22 Locust 3171,9335717154,97%622,79
T-5491121,5468317044,12%1060,29
Concept 1B 91924,5789316947,93%1655,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8847,2358716747,31%877,92
T-1506717,0759616450,61%1196,13
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8651,8056416445,12%661,94
T110E3102224,9885016357,06%1718,95
NC 70 Błyskawica101745,4272415851,90%1212,98
leKpz Borkenkäfer111416,0181415846,84%1577,21
Object 279 early 102146,8891515552,26%1352,99
Type 62 7753,4673615152,98%1743,81
DBV-152 102077,1075815056,67%1275,10
M54 Renegade 81712,96100415063,33%2297,78
Pz.Sfl. IVb4338,9335514650,00%1138,97
CS-67 Szakal112001,7687914553,10%1455,41
StuG III Ausf. G5488,3346314448,61%1177,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181085,7061814146,10%1315,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591218,2358213944,60%1293,88
SU-1527741,2553013551,11%916,42
T297565,3651412943,41%484,80
59-166354,6353812948,06%871,02
WZ-111 81356,7783112844,53%1693,01
T3091944,8777812848,44%1745,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 8763,7262212845,31%838,26
Lion 101933,4774212745,67%1671,20
T-34-85M 61112,3687112354,47%2358,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81345,2092811954,62%2191,05
Object 41681453,2983211852,54%1980,91
IS-4101911,0978511746,15%1435,66
M127707,5647411752,99%858,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81036,0272311639,66%1918,14
Rambo 91641,0882311546,09%1545,90
Dicker Max 6746,4653511443,86%1265,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4141,1219311348,67%253,05
MT-256665,4971411265,18%2690,87
Type 63 81513,2796610961,47%1870,58
T803112002,5381710741,12%1178,51
Patton the Tank 91422,7475810650,94%1506,81
AMX M4 mle. 5191944,1593610566,67%2118,24
SU-122-44 71006,7667310553,33%1365,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 8697,9457810540,95%685,21
M415276,7027810244,12%248,94
BZ-75101757,3080010154,46%1413,98
Object 452K 101730,6483410156,44%1351,49
SU-130PM 81519,1276310048,00%1525,25
T216751,637389958,59%2688,70
O-Ni71165,578709865,31%1790,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91242,337429753,61%1368,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6459,854859348,39%780,84
STA-2 8866,276149341,94%937,43
Type 4 Heavy91445,757359142,86%1237,26
WZ-111 model 1-491610,017949050,00%1515,24
Emil II91726,638748856,82%1779,84
SU-1006349,443578641,86%370,58
Cromwell B 6792,497198550,59%1620,20
Taschenratte112298,7310858464,29%1511,16
Ferdinand81404,756838343,37%1497,90
AMX 50 Foch B102214,287738350,60%1744,89
Tortoise91693,437938346,99%1388,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507840,936028161,73%1078,01
M10392087,309298150,62%2359,73
IS-6 81356,908338056,25%1765,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6790,356637851,28%1290,93
Strv 103B102080,967337749,35%1476,66
AMX 50 Foch92063,647897644,74%1858,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81310,177387546,67%1335,46
T78 61386,729567463,51%2797,87
Leo7942,247897164,79%1697,96
Emil I81571,188827153,52%2183,20
VK 30.01 (D)6299,064057145,07%349,70
Kampfpanzer 67101882,458517153,52%1456,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102287,599147051,43%1639,62
STG 81424,908776963,77%2034,81
Škoda T 56 81838,749146947,83%1853,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5344,003946743,28%807,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4279,953376646,97%620,89
Rinoceronte102146,207696643,94%1526,39
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112413,929246645,45%1511,98
T26E5 81142,518666355,56%1424,45
Chimera 81579,029586258,06%1933,75
E 75 TS 81510,919325860,34%1993,25
T-62A101439,366735540,00%1113,85
Caernarvon Action X 81544,719625547,27%1910,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII101958,377925448,15%1657,26
KV-2 (R) 61063,568085464,81%2154,74
Centurion Mk. I8497,945585354,72%517,36
CS-52 LIS 81591,739335251,92%2044,25
Panther/M10 71141,859265265,38%2440,98
11081238,277705150,98%1548,03
Jagdpanther7799,885825156,86%1143,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6701,226564944,90%1497,34
LTTB8379,655424845,83%484,29
T26E5 Patriot 81125,637794843,75%1449,82
T-127 3221,683274443,18%678,27
A-436925,357934365,12%2166,08
ISU-152K 81438,448394360,47%1832,02
T-50-2 6883,149004365,12%3083,90
Grille5598,864854254,76%1309,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7522,626064252,38%875,09
Tiger-Maus 91814,529314261,90%1746,84
Mäuschen92001,638774153,66%2338,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6701,786864055,00%1938,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri71116,287883958,97%2046,31
VK 30.01 (P)6747,976543953,85%1448,73
Kunze Panzer 91839,859753964,10%2293,86
Škoda T 40 6731,566223946,15%1484,52
Vz. 71 Tesák101144,057093732,43%1152,12
M46 Patton91502,278643764,86%1587,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A385,811393638,89%24,39
TNH T Vz. 5192317,7610133452,94%2601,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4152,322473429,41%142,96
AMX 12 t6175,324023450,00%296,09
M41D 8978,747103447,06%1825,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,551463333,33%25,67
M374166,912683259,38%490,39
SU-54128,811933240,63%68,79
Sherman III5283,383733253,13%620,39
FV230 Canopener101487,887393246,88%875,27
T328964,846473148,39%988,30
Ho-Ri Shugo111572,975493122,58%723,79
KV-1S6440,844583141,94%564,90
IS7494,204673033,33%376,02
Pz.Kpfw. II285,601773040,00%102,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8982,878043066,67%2035,74
BV-111111858,7910052972,41%1475,48
Type 6191385,786462733,33%1151,10
IS-M81232,488152759,26%1532,24
Škoda T 27 81423,378132751,85%2021,50
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81308,899742759,26%1914,12
Panther II81286,658402653,85%1757,83
Churchill I5654,886242572,00%1588,86
FV4004 Conway91329,484742516,00%1045,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91615,287492552,00%1428,92
VK 75.01 (K) 81495,448892556,00%1855,70
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6953,507082445,83%1869,04
122 TM 81491,548442445,83%1919,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5504,305602343,48%1498,63
T-4481038,656222326,09%1374,89
AMX ELC bis5261,173652343,48%632,93
Object 703 Version II 81232,228942360,87%1320,72
T25 Pilot Number 1 81009,917272347,83%1074,41
Sexton II3166,952482157,14%638,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91250,487492152,38%1068,16
Cruiser Mk. IV497,141632157,14%184,88
Vz. 63P112071,526952123,81%1101,36
T1 Heavy5106,902142030,00%0,82
Caernarvon8883,655522035,00%727,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4220,603902050,00%677,51
Marder II385,301242040,00%0,66
Panhard EBR 909776,556312040,00%840,57
AMBT 81978,959962050,00%2746,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81335,756682040,00%1314,08
King Tiger (Captured) 71462,259192060,00%2193,37
VK 28.016651,536441947,37%1960,77
Covenanter545,831441827,78%0,00
Marder 38T468,611141844,44%43,25
Object 26391700,678131850,00%1446,37
Ares 8591448,006901833,33%1141,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91636,247871741,18%1544,62
Type T-345119,472541747,06%111,58
VK 30.02 (M)6510,314921643,75%861,59
Bisonte C45 81251,318401656,25%1351,46
BT-7 artillery 361,001831650,00%115,91
Chaffee Camouflaged 5546,946801656,25%1467,72
Jagdpanther II81241,408321566,67%1468,05
Ares 7581373,538491546,67%1717,20
T-34-17798,006531450,00%1148,69
WZ-132A91205,297831450,00%1887,28
Ares 90101244,217071450,00%759,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581614,868941450,00%1379,45
Matilda4242,083281338,46%435,15
T-262155,543031353,85%733,02
SU-122A575,461941346,15%75,21
SDP 58 Kilana81551,086731233,33%1493,66
FV3046508,174301241,67%636,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00621241,67%35,87
Chieftain/T95 8979,836041216,67%985,91
StuG III Ausf. B440,421211233,33%0,18
HWK 30 8991,506031225,00%1730,01
Prototipo Standard B91786,098121154,55%1938,78
Cruiser Mk. III384,731141136,36%125,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101363,735561136,36%672,21
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6837,828701154,55%1618,69
SU-100Y 6258,273971154,55%294,72
TS-5 81511,278421145,45%1498,09
M66126,402561040,00%13,32
Wespe3160,002431040,00%344,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81288,707331050,00%1445,41
Valentine II 4128,403071040,00%184,25
Lorraine 39L AM360,78147944,44%69,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5136,11312933,33%154,77
KV-371066,11741966,67%1403,66
T2 Light Tank 2144,78355966,67%628,40
Cobra 91501,00842955,56%1217,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3276,25339837,50%858,48
Leichttraktor144,88104837,50%0,00
BDR G1 B5314,63526887,50%646,19
Strv K 91230,00824837,50%995,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61026,13729837,50%2252,07
LT vz. 38384,86217742,86%105,28
Panther7640,71683771,43%1100,03
O-I6620,29517742,86%963,13
Birch Gun4246,71290757,14%812,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6667,14680757,14%1938,84
T7 Combat Car 281,57143757,14%314,30
WZ-114 92163,14869742,86%1916,42
Fantôme 91002,86516728,57%584,17
Hummel6824,17703666,67%1325,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,6777633,33%0,00
Škoda T 245250,50243616,67%416,63
AMX 50 10081497,33767650,00%1976,65
MS-1125,8395650,00%77,53
M2 Medium Tank324,6785633,33%0,00
AMX 13 757772,67800650,00%1922,51
T2 Medium Tank281,33168666,67%403,81
MTLS-1G14 3298,83442666,67%1358,56
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6727,00797666,67%1311,37
StuG IV 5301,67425666,67%681,81
VK 30.01 (H)5599,40620560,00%1543,46
Panzerjäger I291,80154560,00%257,29
M8A14160,80196520,00%153,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3173,60445560,00%799,51
T-804194,40285540,00%464,99
IS-2-II8817,407955100,00%873,05
Matilda Black Prince 5575,60472540,00%1304,91
AC 4 Experimental 6636,40591580,00%1153,97
ELC EVEN 90 8745,4040550,00%1089,20
Turán III prototípus 5303,80391540,00%533,18
T-345221,5016040,00%308,86
T1 Cunningham123,5049425,00%0,00
Strv 746577,25563450,00%879,80
T-4371244,75961425,00%2291,34
Waffenträger auf E 100102174,25742450,00%1325,82
Versuchspanzer 5791849,00878450,00%1303,05
43 M. Toldi III 351,75249475,00%264,10
P.44 Pantera81449,33919366,67%2333,49
Ikv 1035554,00604366,67%1437,69
VK 100.01 (P)81278,67767333,33%1510,74
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8897,00568333,33%760,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5269,00413333,33%416,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8147,3328230,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2117,0011420,00%307,39
Renault Otsu1113,00247250,00%326,36
T207358,00451250,00%356,33
105 leFH18B2 5128,5014720,00%0,00
M3 Lee40,00101250,00%97,90
Loyd Gun Carriage2131,00193250,00%707,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5274,50324250,00%478,65
M47 Iron Arnie 81652,0011472100,00%1946,42
AC 1 Sentinel 4286,00408250,00%755,05
FV201 (A45) 7758,507542100,00%1037,42
LTP 323,0089250,00%93,03
GSOR 1010 FB 81345,50754250,00%1785,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,001501100,00%289,42
M5 Stuart437,0010410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I264,0010110,00%8,20
Durchbruchswagen 24223,004261100,00%596,62
AMX 105 AM mle. 474134,0026410,00%180,54
GSOR the TANK 92532,0050110,00%2390,32
Char Mle. 75 91457,0041610,00%2275,12
M-IV-Y 8802,0010861100,00%759,21
GSOR 1008 81182,009781100,00%1043,19
Char Futur 4 93418,0063910,00%2367,80
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8710,007401100,00%652,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-12
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-06-26
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-25
Left: 2019-04-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-31
Left: 2018-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-22
Left: 2017-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-11
Left: 2020-07-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-05-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-25
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-16
Left: 2016-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-16
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-06-30
Left: 2016-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-18
Left: 2016-03-25