Adik851

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17029044367
Ø Tier7,000,008,708,55
Victories805747,31%00,00%2250,00%17246,87%
Defeats873951,32%00,00%2045,45%18550,41%
Draws2331,37%00,00%24,55%102,72%
Battles survived366721,53%00,00%1125,00%8723,71%
Tanks destroyed106640,6300,00330,753010,82
Destruction ratio0,800,001,001,08
Tanks spotted124140,7300,00360,823060,83
Damage dealt699,990,001.446,701.438,48
Capture points168130,9900,0000,00490,13
Defense points50600,3000,0000,00990,27
Experience417,910,00793,82762,38
WN7748,880,00974,12998,05
WN8804,930,001290,451348,89
Total
Battles17029
Ø Tier7,00
Victories805747,31%
Defeats873951,32%
Draws2331,37%
Battles survived366721,53%
Tanks destroyed106640,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted124140,73
Damage dealt699,99
Capture points168130,99
Defense points50600,30
Experience417,91
WN7748,88
WN8804,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,70
Victories2250,00%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1125,00%
Tanks destroyed330,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted360,82
Damage dealt1.446,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience793,82
WN7974,12
WN81290,45
Past 30 days
Battles367
Ø Tier8,55
Victories17246,87%
Defeats18550,41%
Draws102,72%
Battles survived8723,71%
Tanks destroyed3010,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3060,83
Damage dealt1.438,48
Capture points490,13
Defense points990,27
Experience762,38
WN7998,05
WN81348,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,190,000,000,00
Capture points662,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience337,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1765,38%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed80,31
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted321,23
Damage dealt694,19
Capture points662,54
Defense points250,96
Experience337,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt560,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience270,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats466,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted122,00
Damage dealt560,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience270,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws410,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived718,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt331,540,000,000,00
Capture points160,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points792,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience193,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws410,81%
Battles survived718,92%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted180,49
Damage dealt331,54
Capture points160,43
Defense points792,14
Experience193,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt529,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories7944,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9854,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6737,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,940,000,000,00
Capture points1190,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1180,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience351,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories7944,13%
Defeats9854,75%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived6737,43%
Tanks destroyed1030,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted980,55
Damage dealt595,94
Capture points1190,66
Defense points1180,66
Experience351,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3254,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2745,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2338,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,250,000,000,00
Capture points1492,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience584,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3254,24%
Defeats2745,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2338,98%
Tanks destroyed360,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted350,59
Damage dealt1.216,25
Capture points1492,53
Defense points10,02
Experience584,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5236,2228681047,78%673,06
T-448573,1239152143,38%597,52
T25/27628,8637749147,66%818,18
SU-122-44 7791,2345948350,10%1033,97
SU-14-17560,5630740949,63%688,06
Strv S1 81083,6149234251,75%1066,06
ARL 446524,6632130947,57%815,37
T-34-856306,6225829548,14%414,01
T-437423,2830129540,68%446,08
T-549888,9847427640,94%733,66
SU-14-281022,2242026746,82%1090,74
T328697,9043026744,19%610,42
212A91255,8951526245,80%994,97
IS7722,1345526147,89%843,76
KV-856553,7239724752,63%866,13
M18 Hellcat6360,4524824645,53%436,40
IS-38943,0454424051,67%978,90
KV-37647,0836023848,74%695,47
T1 Heavy5427,1936522949,78%795,72
SU-86845,4828922042,27%1183,96
T-1506375,7626322042,73%390,05
Tiger I7775,5146321947,03%849,97
Object 252U Defender 81015,6453520851,92%1011,82
ISU-15281068,9746820052,00%1032,67
T-345161,0720219548,72%242,83
AMX 13 757340,5838519547,69%520,72
T297866,8644719156,54%1097,31
AMX 12 t6333,5731118951,85%767,58
AMX M4 mle. 457599,3143418650,00%650,97
TNH T Vz. 5191388,8572418443,48%1113,36
AMX 50 1008690,4138317544,00%575,77
Tiger II8738,5246316643,98%644,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8769,5650816245,68%716,33
FV215b (183) 101108,4549516147,83%635,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5213,5021916043,75%360,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8457,9745815547,10%667,21
AMX 50 12091185,2062215451,95%1020,96
SU-54547,0124914652,74%1585,98
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8507,7048514150,35%742,23
Object 277101426,5657614051,43%1053,29
BZ-176 81145,2371212850,78%995,49
T110E4101284,6547412745,67%765,01
KV-48752,5250512351,22%730,58
Jagdpanzer E 100101070,6951012348,78%589,74
Bisonte C45 81126,5564811849,15%1037,05
SU-855262,5018511742,74%373,53
T675232,8120811549,57%366,43
E 7591305,1062610841,67%972,91
M66608,2436010751,40%899,59
T376246,2636010650,94%539,16
KV-15311,1426710450,00%524,02
A-20553,011659353,76%143,73
BDR G1 B5208,712049244,57%176,79
M1039557,194009139,56%250,77
GSOR 1008 81330,165679040,00%1167,82
Object 140101080,524428938,20%578,21
FV38059914,755218845,45%751,61
Object 26110984,304688749,43%724,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291784,337468441,67%1431,79
VK 36.01 (H)6455,433177742,86%575,46
SU-1527490,453207635,53%393,16
SU-10181064,266677647,37%1065,85
BT-7480,081457556,00%161,41
Škoda T 5091364,217437352,05%1180,83
Jagdtiger91106,715037342,47%710,56
KV-1S6373,863717350,68%559,13
Object 25791172,626747350,68%1081,47
T28 Prototype8750,374157150,70%681,53
E 100101263,395747050,00%796,79
Object 70491013,525006946,38%577,50
M24 Chaffee5251,432756939,13%663,94
AMX 404103,701636642,42%152,66
Ferdinand8822,145626650,00%682,15
M8A14150,982056646,97%195,23
Object 70591014,305476445,31%720,79
Ares 7581141,798506357,14%1423,22
FV227 Conceiver81098,106746241,94%1079,19
TNH 105/10008856,726986155,74%978,98
Bishop5318,162366147,54%574,37
T-109855,985685740,35%545,75
M5A1 Stuart4156,301945642,86%319,28
Caernarvon8988,707425655,36%1114,43
Conqueror91428,806785644,64%1067,47
T-284183,341795341,51%339,08
T110E5101312,175145332,08%706,22
T6981141,646575341,51%1198,43
Type 5781392,177515244,23%1380,77
SU-263187,121505149,02%408,53
Škoda T 256582,305145048,00%1000,60
AMX 13 10510664,165115050,00%569,20
Vz. 55101481,275944839,58%829,03
T54E191607,568534854,17%1632,87
TVP VTU Koncept81051,747114751,06%1268,44
M3 Lee4157,601594740,43%322,78
SMV CC-6781088,647604757,45%1295,08
AMX 50 B101025,484754630,43%489,49
Somua SAu 404141,911414639,13%126,65
Pz.Kpfw. 5581659,478704546,67%1541,75
Object 43091237,346194443,18%931,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101295,266654358,14%856,59
Pz.Kpfw. II250,211434259,52%168,98
Vz. 44-17961,436644252,38%1170,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101112,155774045,00%738,23
SDP 58 Kilana81481,687444042,50%1515,33
Valentine AT4162,081684055,00%351,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4175,642603958,97%387,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,312453948,72%165,88
Object 705A101295,005923946,15%813,84
SMV CC-5671003,536283850,00%1394,87
FV224 Chopper71144,426923852,63%1383,54
M2 Medium Tank388,611423652,78%178,24
T2 Medium Tank2100,001243540,00%281,46
BT-22155,001963256,25%707,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,441163234,38%26,62
SU-1006462,383673262,50%814,55
Wespe3127,101223132,26%201,76
AMX 13 909772,553622941,38%923,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102127,107532941,38%1428,53
Leopard Prototyp A91101,215632934,48%691,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8405,174612944,83%464,69
StuG III Ausf. G5441,292832817,86%766,18
Alecto4138,861932850,00%206,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81277,647442860,71%1328,86
SU-130PM 81486,896572835,71%1319,97
Sexton II3129,411722759,26%498,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,261402751,85%118,21
FV229 Contender91439,598142751,85%1144,83
T1E6 2103,931672744,44%285,86
Birch Gun4247,422142653,85%904,81
FV3046445,692022634,62%509,10
IS-M8455,884072646,15%283,09
Tiger-Maus 91582,856932646,15%1094,08
Type 64 6540,504822657,69%1406,67
T-463101,201392552,00%286,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101494,726872552,00%1001,76
Type 6891621,968092548,00%1332,38
Covenanter577,422202450,00%97,59
BZ-16681145,336632445,83%1109,24
Type 5 Heavy102109,008462352,17%1434,46
AMX 38374,741392343,48%34,79
KV-26774,744162352,17%1312,69
ST-I91096,396892352,17%869,34
Bretagne Panther 6701,005912343,48%1186,52
Jagdpanzer IV6686,774402236,36%977,99
TVP T 50/51101686,007452250,00%1247,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6708,325012254,55%1034,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9536,323452240,91%258,91
VK 100.01 (P)81131,366962245,45%1081,03
B14109,351512035,00%27,37
45TP Habicha7715,006342055,00%835,20
SU-182124,10962045,00%527,25
Renault UE 573117,601182045,00%155,39
FV2078635,954462050,00%590,98
Mäuschen91113,455872035,00%696,04
T-50-2 6264,602262025,00%415,91
Hummel6590,794161947,37%705,08
T28 Concept 7998,425701942,11%1380,45
Caernarvon Action X 8747,005601942,11%641,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8552,065381838,89%635,74
Type 4 Ju-To7938,566921855,56%1102,08
Excelsior 5351,394561855,56%620,56
Strv 103B101967,416451735,29%1208,73
Super Hellcat 7612,693521643,75%660,48
Toro 91463,407191546,67%1178,48
Lorraine 39L AM3164,141761435,71%273,69
M5 Stuart436,211281435,71%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,791041414,29%250,84
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91333,866581442,86%947,82
SU-76M4138,771471353,85%247,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 8662,773411330,77%457,71
Chi-Ni2125,251351233,33%389,84
Ikv 723107,081881258,33%226,82
Grille5557,754441250,00%1109,30
Marder II3132,552761163,64%352,67
AT 25315,642541145,45%502,93
Churchill III 5268,184871172,73%516,64
TS-5 8831,276311163,64%782,37
Hotchkiss H35284,501071020,00%132,98
Jagdpanther7980,207461080,00%1427,81
G.W. Panther7958,206851050,00%1069,74
Marder 38T4197,402541050,00%325,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6471,405101050,00%1083,50
Versuchspanzer 5791007,507511050,00%702,19
Dicker Max 6388,503661040,00%409,04
ISU-122S 71161,005561050,00%1772,33
BT-7 artillery 387,601791050,00%165,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison3167,33127944,44%421,71
T34 8539,78371944,44%400,09
Sav m/434206,11203966,67%553,49
25TP KSUST II5134,88157825,00%31,39
53TP Markowskiego8419,25645862,50%418,85
Leichttraktor136,50107837,50%0,00
Semovente M415424,50303862,50%885,41
Maus102030,25710825,00%1402,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7440,75457875,00%611,67
AMX 105 AM mle. 474229,00247862,50%799,24
Pz.Sfl. IVb4199,50129837,50%369,74
T2071324,29710728,57%2271,46
Cruiser Mk. IV454,86155757,14%152,55
Renault FT AC289,43102742,86%106,35
Cruiser Mk. III3209,86218742,86%906,01
AMX M4 mle. 519925,57676757,14%727,28
Ares 859836,57758757,14%719,51
Object 703 Version II 81224,14734742,86%1228,95
Matilda IV 5212,00319771,43%513,19
M4A1 FL 10 6454,29390742,86%513,09
43 M. Toldi III 342,86164771,43%261,00
Škoda T 245326,17245616,67%584,43
Renault NC-31135,33118633,33%1,39
T3 HMC2186,00150633,33%711,08
T56 GMC3130,17217683,33%452,87
T71 CMCD7540,33558650,00%1108,14
T7 Combat Car 222,3397650,00%111,42
StuG IV 5367,33152616,67%652,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,8067520,00%2,06
Strv fm/21139,8065520,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 81071,40514540,00%1062,97
Strv m/425135,20178560,00%264,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,20134540,00%0,00
T-262138,00159540,00%497,07
T57 Heavy101406,80469520,00%751,46
L-60 257,00184540,00%48,92
Cromwell B 6477,40565580,00%903,16
121B 10952,60523540,00%436,55
D2356,50109450,00%73,82
M22114,50233450,00%397,49
D1253,25176450,00%87,42
Churchill VII6454,50452450,00%575,12
Škoda T 1771125,75855475,00%2636,18
BZ-5871174,00651425,00%1435,19
Sturer Emil7785,50624475,00%1007,10
SU-2-122 5311,0020640,00%433,87
TS-54 8881,50482425,00%618,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81215,00559450,00%1355,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6138,75329450,00%188,12
Light Mk. VIC 24,7560425,00%0,00
LTP 3160,754094100,00%856,60
Kolohousenka11,3389366,67%222,38
T1 Cunningham127,001143100,00%261,00
Stuart I-IV30,00116333,33%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007625,33500333,33%673,11
T1 HMC246,3370333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42257,003023100,00%264,10
AT-1268,00111366,67%228,94
Loyd Gun Carriage276,33152366,67%479,19
Object 2639971,0029030,00%474,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 6416,3330630,00%400,93
ELC EVEN 90 8381,0023130,00%447,91
Lorraine 120 Alby 81098,00479333,33%647,59
M3 Stuart391,50209250,00%190,33
Renault FT17,50832100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,5085250,00%134,77
M15/423251,50292250,00%628,53
P26/40448,50199250,00%100,37
MS-1161,00101250,00%141,68
Type 4 Heavy91822,00916250,00%1318,11
GSOR the TANK 9309,5024020,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5331,50321250,00%556,93
AMR 35 2150,503732100,00%744,37
MKA 285,501812100,00%313,30
M16/43 Sahariano 3302,5030620,00%636,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81338,507772100,00%1387,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81102,009062100,00%1513,45
Fantôme 91356,50640250,00%1116,04
Matilda4385,0014710,00%753,97
M4A1 Sherman5467,0024510,00%877,59
Panzerjäger I2384,0031310,00%1567,47
Panzerwagen 39 3623,005501100,00%2502,08
SDP 44 Burza6510,0029710,00%510,36
Black Prince II 7595,0033510,00%507,78
Windhund 8666,007911100,00%682,55
T-34 with L-11 4107,002941100,00%321,79
Object 283 91430,0010531100,00%1721,30
KV-1SA 5444,0032010,00%566,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 4450,006591100,00%1770,19
Patton the Tank 91579,007141100,00%1950,62
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91156,0054510,00%738,30
Prototipo 6 81578,0010921100,00%1324,35
AMX ELC 901 6376,004791100,00%905,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6314,006021100,00%555,94
Char Futur 4 9885,0011481100,00%723,13
A25 Harry Hopkins I 40,006010,00%0,00
AMR P.103 2138,0031210,00%245,36
T-115 5282,0024210,00%164,20
SU-100I 5205,0018510,00%56,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-08
Left: 2015-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2017-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-13
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-09
Left: 2016-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-01
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-19
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-01-31