73vladimiroff

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47470000
Ø Tier7,230,000,000,00
Victories2476652,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2203946,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6651,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1511231,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed404120,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted446830,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,750,000,000,00
Capture points376650,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points319280,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience591,160,000,000,00
WN71124,450,000,000,00
WN81361,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles47470
Ø Tier7,23
Victories2476652,17%
Defeats2203946,43%
Draws6651,40%
Battles survived1511231,83%
Tanks destroyed404120,85
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted446830,94
Damage dealt1.020,75
Capture points376650,79
Defense points319280,67
Experience591,16
WN71124,45
WN81361,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories7234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13061,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4923,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.583,810,000,000,00
Capture points260,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1840,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience564,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories7234,29%
Defeats13061,90%
Draws83,81%
Battles survived4923,33%
Tanks destroyed850,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1720,82
Damage dealt1.583,81
Capture points260,12
Defense points1840,88
Experience564,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories5156,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3740,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,680,000,000,00
Capture points2412,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1251,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience562,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories5156,04%
Defeats3740,66%
Draws33,30%
Battles survived3942,86%
Tanks destroyed430,47
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted670,74
Damage dealt801,68
Capture points2412,65
Defense points1251,37
Experience562,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3344,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1824,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,970,000,000,00
Capture points500,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience344,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3344,59%
Defeats4054,05%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived1824,32%
Tanks destroyed400,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted290,39
Damage dealt494,97
Capture points500,68
Defense points350,47
Experience344,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories11253,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9846,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8339,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,250,000,000,00
Capture points4181,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8183,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience628,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories11253,08%
Defeats9846,45%
Draws10,47%
Battles survived8339,34%
Tanks destroyed1310,62
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1280,61
Damage dealt988,25
Capture points4181,98
Defense points8183,88
Experience628,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1519000
Victories85456,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64342,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56136,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8190,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10830,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,270,000,000,00
Capture points22001,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points19011,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience678,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1519
Victories85456,22%
Defeats64342,33%
Draws221,45%
Battles survived56136,93%
Tanks destroyed8190,54
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted10830,71
Damage dealt1.110,27
Capture points22001,45
Defense points19011,25
Experience678,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles492000
Victories26153,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22746,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16834,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3660,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.278,660,000,000,00
Capture points3850,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4310,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience612,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles492
Victories26153,05%
Defeats22746,14%
Draws40,81%
Battles survived16834,15%
Tanks destroyed2430,49
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3660,74
Damage dealt1.278,66
Capture points3850,78
Defense points4310,88
Experience612,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (497)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8943,55662120854,64%1274,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6764,6754672253,19%1570,14
AMX 13 909692,4859670151,21%965,60
105 leFH18B2 5634,7943965657,93%1441,28
KV-15596,9450859758,46%1447,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81372,0363359454,88%1538,14
SU-263512,4431857655,56%1932,60
SU-130PM 81396,7770251849,81%1397,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81443,8772851252,93%1616,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91528,7758448647,74%1281,12
T110E4101920,5767046952,88%1448,86
KV-856955,9160146357,02%1979,85
G.W. Panther71170,7452141950,36%1652,97
IS-6 81165,1866541954,18%1363,52
M7 Priest3514,5529041147,20%1688,75
T34 81102,4458839950,88%1243,62
ISU-152K 81408,6366339447,46%1546,99
M53/M5591417,4953838950,64%1612,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101095,6266538853,87%879,55
M8A14464,3047138159,06%1517,86
Object 261101278,4058637349,33%1003,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5435,9940737153,64%1198,99
IS-381293,4366336559,18%1655,11
E 7591363,4461736051,39%1240,28
T-1091410,4366833753,12%1402,73
E 100101872,9866431449,36%1454,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81325,4073431148,23%1545,10
T2971265,5971030959,55%2013,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181193,9752230747,56%1496,36
M18 Hellcat6741,5252328655,94%1441,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91207,0164228148,04%1138,94
T25 AT71127,4354928054,29%1852,07
FV4005 Stage II101620,6060927149,82%1181,63
Tetrarch 2261,7030727052,96%1600,50
T3091678,7665926848,88%1577,88
M40/M4381429,2250826852,61%1867,04
M10391385,5263226547,55%1265,98
Škoda T 256848,7964826151,72%1770,82
T-5491037,6465525853,10%949,76
T71 DA7491,6752425855,43%917,29
Type 64 6640,2965425252,78%1704,80
212A91250,7451524751,01%1082,77
Object 70491644,4761124652,03%1279,43
VK 28.016517,1757624447,54%1628,66
Ferdinand81427,7055724057,50%1720,22
VK 36.01 (H)6575,3252023855,88%1021,22
Tiger II81260,0562223452,14%1599,84
KV-371075,6266023360,09%1583,57
Cromwell B 6672,3258823249,57%1267,18
SU-14-281274,4549822548,89%1587,16
T-505127,6133022353,36%299,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101770,3762721151,66%1522,56
MT-256232,5045421151,66%542,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2227,9038921061,90%1221,21
Grille 15101873,6060920945,45%1214,62
ShPTK-TVP 100 81311,6671320747,83%1376,83
Caernarvon81006,5156520554,63%1134,27
T3 HMC2276,5332720555,61%1428,53
T54E191613,2769320450,98%1545,57
Object 140101401,9455320450,00%1073,34
ISU-15281373,6862220255,45%1572,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101868,2975920054,00%1529,80
E 25 7858,8258219949,75%1201,84
T-448871,3759619857,07%1200,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519664,4657719746,70%836,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6886,9970519655,61%1677,13
Jagdpanther II81544,5067219553,85%1796,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2541,3674219563,08%1966,17
FV3046618,7242619455,15%1090,40
T-34-856571,1345619351,81%1064,15
T-345228,2729318844,68%404,13
AMX 50 10081106,1053718749,73%1158,50
T92 HMC101540,5758318745,45%1414,87
M1271118,7651718656,99%1679,40
T28 Prototype81430,8657618559,46%1817,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7919,3262118455,43%1618,46
T698989,4768718456,52%1368,02
StuG III Ausf. G5371,4332518348,63%756,52
T376477,7556918357,92%1333,27
Jagdpanther71083,3653418052,78%1641,40
AMX 12 t6463,2349217956,98%1331,43
Object 703 Version II 81330,5386517455,75%1469,73
Churchill III 5512,8159517153,22%1144,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 81014,2963716946,75%1155,00
Panther7753,6754116855,36%1290,80
SU-861273,6949416450,00%2391,76
ELC EVEN 90 8597,5771116250,62%1151,85
M415902,5239714942,28%1497,79
Jagdpanzer IV6562,8744314654,11%1001,41
Gonsalo 81385,8279914553,10%1425,31
SU-1006791,2842114347,55%1468,68
T3281214,2964814357,34%1565,33
T110E5101696,0775814345,45%1289,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7749,7143414352,45%1081,92
T57 Heavy101675,2768314247,89%1169,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071081,0744614153,19%1501,73
Type 4 Chi-To6594,8550013939,57%984,74
M10 Wolverine5474,4635813859,42%1212,64
STB-1101765,8276713752,55%1421,82
O-Ni7965,1154013752,55%1316,14
Cromwell6631,1655213557,04%1317,17
T-54 ltwt.9703,8762013543,70%806,74
BZ-176 81562,2386913452,99%1701,47
Strv 103B101721,2763213340,60%1132,27
Panther II8966,1757813251,52%1301,03
T25/27904,6148513254,55%1391,29
SU-10181066,3758713155,73%1340,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,3118112950,39%604,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591103,0965612948,06%1018,86
SU-1527906,8049712853,91%1285,65
T499856,2068912650,79%1191,32
T-34-85M 6930,6070312549,60%1516,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6694,2138112447,58%1229,91
VK 16.02 Leopard589,5628012447,58%92,78
O-I6801,1552712464,52%1460,71
Emil I81136,8970212347,97%1161,70
Grille5636,2133811947,90%1468,13
Leopard Prototyp A91552,5667211942,86%1286,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8457,1049111947,06%645,52
UDES 0381145,3661711850,00%1205,97
Conqueror91225,4174611850,85%972,10
Tortoise91396,0874411848,31%1060,81
T28 Concept 7837,5960711755,56%1240,43
T-50-2 6404,7661811661,21%1138,57
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81297,8165411640,52%1193,66
Prototipo Standard B91666,8781011557,39%1564,63
AMX AC mle. 467898,3150811451,75%1312,80
T-1506630,7551211453,51%1078,21
Somua SM 81134,1871211446,49%1042,42
Centurion Mk. I8979,4373411353,98%1412,23
WZ-113G FT101996,4264711336,28%1157,80
Leo7812,4161311147,75%1200,25
T-437686,4453011156,76%1077,21
FV4004 Conway91731,8371111150,45%1585,01
AMX 50 Foch B101910,8074411153,15%1342,69
Type 6191424,5563211039,09%1159,01
SU-100M171030,2851110955,05%1649,01
Sturer Emil7728,9442610849,07%935,16
FV2078947,7566910749,53%1045,63
Matilda IV 5464,7546010760,75%1304,96
Type 586517,3841110650,94%927,28
IS7958,6962710554,29%1398,00
AMX 50 B101897,4075310547,62%1367,22
SU-122-5491101,0953510248,04%954,11
LTTB8467,0554810246,08%653,75
Škoda T 40 6985,4074110256,86%1980,83
AMX 13 757546,4954910048,00%1190,54
STA-2 81111,517729953,54%1511,66
P.43 bis6701,555699745,36%1420,14
AMX M4 mle. 457857,485719746,39%1000,77
Object 268 Version 4101656,797349754,64%1172,84
Emil II91611,827549548,42%1335,16
UDES 15/16101691,396739548,42%1338,28
Tiger (P)71188,886259548,42%1775,25
60TP Lewandowskiego101972,517619447,87%1423,94
T404477,224419460,64%1476,05
Chieftain/T95 8763,715829448,94%878,51
UDES 14 Alt 581130,326979353,76%1405,36
Object 26391425,116879250,00%1179,64
StuG IV 5551,743969152,75%1441,63
ARL 446776,966309061,11%1476,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3342,162599056,67%1547,04
Tiger I7862,575648948,31%1080,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4147,881638944,94%162,48
Type T-345470,084268952,81%1299,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.475,802058946,07%58,67
Škoda T 5091596,447048853,41%1531,22
KV-1SA 5689,916958856,82%1415,81
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81661,408918868,18%1812,71
TNH T Vz. 5191412,257398750,57%1178,55
KV-26808,925948751,72%1377,95
AE Phase I 91377,368068754,02%1273,05
40TP Habicha6939,906678654,65%2188,79
Sturmpanzer II4599,243348655,81%2683,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6796,596728645,35%1283,51
Lorraine 39L AM3593,203218554,12%2853,52
Hummel6878,014138455,95%1442,67
Strv 103-091436,027088459,52%1253,46
Lorraine 40 t 81362,937098340,96%1559,84
TVP T 50/51101629,277148248,78%1257,66
M374166,681458242,68%356,46
Ho-Ri 191552,336608243,90%1119,10
Excalibur 61012,986968251,22%1577,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481337,357628150,62%1468,46
SMV CC-6781172,577128146,91%1262,15
VK 30.01 (P)6530,784508153,09%866,59
Hirschkäfer112132,737408146,91%1320,99
T-44-100 81146,267648153,09%1495,65
IS-2-II81236,297798057,50%1461,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8788,357298055,00%1493,10
E 509867,395737937,97%513,19
T216510,304487948,10%1418,24
XM57 81495,357497950,63%1282,94
E 75 TS 81177,507417853,85%1356,21
T9591195,976947751,95%881,42
Bishop5514,814117751,95%1140,45
T78 6996,456527749,35%1473,06
Type 71101590,007677650,00%1020,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68423,435767652,63%628,48
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91619,477607548,00%1343,12
GSOR 1008 81457,998057558,67%1543,51
Super Hellcat 7904,216537553,33%1357,21
SU-100I 5897,546717458,11%1610,45
TNH 105/100081014,016837356,16%1189,81
Churchill VII6789,046127255,56%1554,81
TVP VTU Koncept8867,976327153,52%1063,68
Kranvagn101966,797987146,48%1645,83
Comet7761,066817147,89%1152,52
FV380591139,236117142,25%1113,43
IS-7101797,378967054,29%1466,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 8945,247327052,86%1071,72
Black Prince7791,325586950,72%1058,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7828,245526858,82%1228,14
M36 Jackson6784,014736854,41%1431,26
SMV CC-567853,485156740,30%1003,75
SU-54765,073776756,72%2314,39
Super Conqueror101816,998416755,22%1304,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,003716555,38%790,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4557,125346550,77%1818,63
SU-855588,083806448,44%1398,10
Indien-Panzer81182,677196451,56%1509,87
Strv 746635,905786357,14%1295,63
Ho-Ri 28893,465516346,03%799,77
Type 578988,946476339,68%848,94
Object 430U101544,527306347,62%1078,96
STA-181050,066936256,45%1300,32
BZ-6891300,847216246,77%1000,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 5407,765426251,61%1158,07
Pudel 6949,577316150,82%1798,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,021316149,18%99,38
Type 3 Ju-Nu6735,494756152,46%1011,28
SU-2-122 5449,264546154,10%929,11
TS-60 91449,167206149,18%1194,92
M66830,406456068,33%1637,58
BT-22226,032576053,33%1291,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291205,277096048,33%1036,09
FV601 Saladin8856,286526045,00%858,85
Dicker Max 6876,406206053,33%1630,19
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91573,858285959,32%1416,84
Char Futur 4 91608,148125952,54%1502,08
T-103 81178,576785843,10%1190,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 6948,527235855,17%1785,55
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5720,316895846,55%1181,24
UDES 1691606,617525749,12%1516,92
Toro 91505,077675742,11%1253,17
T 55A 91151,306315740,35%845,74
M-VI-Y9882,095545635,71%544,23
Löwe 81213,457235651,79%1333,22
Leopard 1101420,155745538,18%914,53
SDP 58 Kilana81379,417615453,70%1488,63
LT-432 8626,356615453,70%1010,57
CS-52 LIS 81086,227375453,70%1219,94
WZ-111 model 1-49898,966485352,83%705,11
AMX AC mle. 4881309,817065352,83%1476,74
SFAC 105 81386,646665343,40%1252,30
T-34-17799,496745154,90%1236,52
CS-538773,086295160,78%982,02
Vz. 64 Blesk8580,276235150,98%813,57
M48A5 Patton101856,618285156,86%1499,42
FV226 Contradictious 81093,967215145,10%920,18
112 81200,148145154,90%1379,84
P.43 ter7872,666735050,00%1441,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101713,607795052,00%1149,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191177,567315044,00%952,96
ARL V396699,525085058,00%1429,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5635,565895040,00%1147,24
Lansen C 81347,087345040,00%1512,37
BT-7 artillery 3289,703835064,00%1348,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81365,848505064,00%1551,00
P.44 Pantera81189,496714942,86%1430,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91359,927744955,10%1223,59
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81440,478414955,10%1604,01
M22 Locust 3251,123554955,10%1165,09
A-20535,791544835,42%0,22
Škoda T 177492,045714847,92%843,28
Hotchkiss EBR7364,755894854,17%632,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8595,636584854,17%1013,22
Object 277101638,877014746,81%1135,19
M47 Iron Arnie 81205,667834755,32%1397,64
T110E3101529,577414660,87%1153,47
Ares 8591036,967154652,17%804,65
Type 63 81369,878224645,65%1391,32
Light Mk. VIC 2111,462184650,00%488,71
FV4202 8920,746654641,30%969,46
Turtle Mk. I 81273,028334656,52%1204,83
Nergal 81289,598084650,00%1351,57
1108828,606484546,67%751,53
Charioteer81133,226744557,78%1258,90
SDP wz 66 Grom 81202,697694562,22%1314,05
53TP Markowskiego81100,396254438,64%1021,82
FV227 Conceiver8954,576924447,73%933,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6424,394404454,55%988,81
T-832 81248,028394452,27%1286,18
Bisonte C45 81291,448614355,81%1416,86
M10 RBFM 5682,446664358,14%1431,47
Panzerjäger I2235,832174257,14%973,40
WZ-111 model 5A101894,697434242,86%1542,75
GSOR the TANK 91523,456844235,71%1316,98
FV224 Chopper7882,366934250,00%992,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5501,155594160,98%1588,59
IS-271000,106554153,66%1302,77
CS-4471122,617784163,41%1720,51
Panhard AMD 178B6289,324324141,46%609,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5677,296214141,46%1692,95
Caernarvon Action X 81145,027244143,90%1189,72
Valiant 5648,567474170,73%1589,80
BT-7438,451114052,50%126,82
Leichttraktor189,251724067,50%419,13
Cruiser Mk. III3199,152734042,50%843,07
BZ-16681130,506974040,00%1038,70
S35 CA5647,084394055,00%1567,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,621413943,59%42,18
Jagdpanzer E 90 91667,037623948,72%1284,61
VK 30.02 (D)7781,186963850,00%1172,09
Object 43091496,327943855,26%1443,58
TS-54 81267,248583855,26%1352,65
SU-85I 5887,977363868,42%2087,19
Miel 81239,268373863,16%1455,71
Crusader6306,894413759,46%939,21
Strv 107-12112146,707743745,95%1248,90
Marder II3316,382493756,76%1056,50
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81232,658183762,16%1388,48
ARMT 5706,166483754,05%1678,35
Konštrukta T-34/10071022,617943658,33%1825,50
Vz. 55101926,587693652,78%1421,58
MS-11108,001713655,56%484,17
Type 4 Ju-To7666,285683652,78%720,17
Jagdpanzer E 100101922,037793661,11%1636,44
AltProto AMX 30 81483,479033661,11%1925,75
Excelsior 5788,727763658,33%1573,11
50TP prototyp 81170,896753537,14%1121,79
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791390,037113542,86%1137,02
UDES 03 Alt 3 91398,807813554,29%1146,18
Cobra 91907,149243562,86%1958,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81300,718303450,00%1532,76
DZT-159 91403,007433447,06%1068,64
AMX 50 Foch91656,127173348,48%1326,37
FV217 Badger102013,487833342,42%1398,07
Škoda T 56 81755,3310493375,76%2038,66
Vercingétorix 91676,188443354,55%1742,18
B14320,634513253,13%940,05
Object 168 German 81184,067393253,13%1401,03
Type 5 Ke-Ho4331,584373161,29%1157,32
B.U.G.I.6855,776033145,16%1481,20
Ho-Ri 3101779,036703148,39%1042,78
Birch Gun4294,193533151,61%1237,99
E 65 Zwilling 81356,657783145,16%1074,29
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4617,976203167,74%1446,84
Somua SAu 404291,232723060,00%797,68
Object 590 91509,037873046,67%1329,98
T-45 2287,134763060,00%1562,85
Strv S1 81378,007283056,67%1517,46
SU-100Y 6933,605703036,67%1489,61
T2881542,939422965,52%1987,07
AMBT 81153,906612941,38%1108,11
T77 81173,287212951,72%1151,06
Object 452K 101403,107122944,83%889,79
Ikv 1035481,893562860,71%1297,89
T-26283,931582853,57%290,03
Ares 7581236,507322850,00%1412,10
E 77 91324,007642842,86%998,87
Jagdtiger Prototype 81260,297002850,00%1154,87
25TP KSUST II5593,814632744,44%1401,75
M-V-Y101767,748642759,26%1395,58
T1 HMC2111,651242642,31%478,21
M446588,235262657,69%988,68
Pawlack Tank6869,316392646,15%1532,57
T7 Combat Car 2143,152792657,69%759,82
122 TM 81088,588572665,38%1342,49
Matilda4408,525012556,00%1296,02
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91540,007842552,00%1246,77
Panhard EBR 909767,647222544,00%975,41
M-II-Y7749,606042548,00%824,71
M-III-Y8929,927572548,00%906,48
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4475,605652540,00%1524,47
King Tiger (Captured) 7846,685822548,00%928,42
Churchill I5629,835982458,33%1437,53
BDR G1 B5629,006062462,50%1366,59
TS-6 91396,338162458,33%1242,58
WZ-111 model 6 81314,507852441,67%1247,04
TS-5 81493,298402454,17%1502,68
Chaffee Camouflaged 5504,716502454,17%1319,64
AMX ELC bis5176,613022330,43%323,75
T-46382,862132254,55%209,97
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81449,238232245,45%1863,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6512,325982240,91%1349,70
AAT60 81171,778092263,64%1307,20
Sexton I 3366,733002240,91%1128,15
IS-3A Peregrine 81163,597952245,45%1116,68
45TP Habicha71264,297932152,38%1900,08
O-I Experimental5675,524282133,33%1200,81
Covenanter5223,903812152,38%671,75
AT-FV230 Breaker111334,626062133,33%530,53
T56 GMC3274,553102060,00%1007,37
M24 Chaffee5269,204942060,00%956,83
T675594,355972070,00%1518,36
Chieftain Mk. 6 101087,306422045,00%558,35
Concept No. 5101442,656752055,00%971,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5619,257182065,00%1714,69
GSR 3301 Setter7370,206072055,00%695,07
M3 Lee4248,892931963,16%942,96
T1 Heavy5597,474731942,11%1263,24
Challenger71245,688321963,16%2044,09
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81279,378371952,63%1438,71
EMIL 1951 81195,799191968,42%1469,18
IS-2 shielded 7802,836591861,11%998,87
T1E6 2153,942131838,89%546,97
AMX 13 10510925,596581758,82%946,80
Matilda LVT 4726,657781758,82%2191,42
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9558,187081752,94%634,17
Centurion Action X101714,817311650,00%1375,74
Achilles6642,006251668,75%1266,58
59-166524,605701560,00%1603,00
Renault UE 573295,473641553,33%1103,59
Object 283 91072,676361553,33%1055,30
Valentine II 4413,076281553,33%1424,61
Patton the Tank 91041,795941435,71%794,88
Char de transition 61264,368901450,00%2293,84
FV215b (183) 101521,857511369,23%1115,28
Tiger-Maus 91223,386491338,46%743,70
Object 752 91512,089261361,54%1191,03
AMX 67 Imbattable111573,236201330,77%648,58
Maus101514,589791275,00%1259,26
XM69 Hacker112410,759681258,33%1691,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2155,673041258,33%760,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni3120,363431163,64%488,13
Type 95 Heavy4305,552811145,45%925,31
Type 91 Heavy3213,182641163,64%795,38
DBV-152 101876,366701145,45%1082,13
AT 25424,364911145,45%1004,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91944,918541154,55%1695,00
VK 75.01 (K) 8904,276411145,45%870,44
WZ-1317621,106321050,00%1168,89
Type 4 Heavy92125,9010041070,00%2044,60
T803111544,407101040,00%781,15
Renault FT1106,78267955,56%528,88
T2071314,78800944,44%2124,04
Ikv 723274,56257955,56%781,98
Type 5 Heavy102402,00832944,44%1489,01
CS-63101897,22819955,56%1728,20
AMX 383156,78283944,44%334,12
Stitch 81246,00626933,33%1093,73
WZ-120G FT 92100,67804955,56%1565,90
Type 95 Ha-Go294,71265771,43%442,24
M2 Light2119,29194742,86%254,20
Pvlvv fm/422146,43152742,86%450,89
NC 70 Błyskawica101855,00662742,86%1081,01
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91646,14846757,14%1362,05
Lago M38 3377,71574771,43%1049,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101744,86835771,43%1320,17
LTP 3240,71247742,86%997,36
T26E5 8903,86782742,86%1051,75
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2176,00374666,67%760,44
KR-1112000,33724633,33%951,82
Type 62 7570,00776560,00%1198,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4330,60536580,00%1191,91
BZ-75101326,20593540,00%606,06
Schwertwal 101090,20425520,00%397,53
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5352,20610580,00%874,35
M3 Light 3598,40569560,00%3190,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,75382475,00%1039,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2248,25245450,00%1013,02
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3357,00531475,00%1299,23
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3453,25792475,00%1433,45
Saryuda 91273,50553425,00%887,65
Fantôme 9886,25499425,00%526,16
M3 Stuart352,33180366,67%246,68
T1 Cunningham159,331893100,00%357,39
Hotchkiss H35247,332403100,00%263,11
Sav m/43474,00181366,67%253,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102079,671102366,67%1567,12
Windhund 81133,67829366,67%1340,68
T3E2 Medium Tank 3603,67941366,67%3683,58
AMR 35 2299,67294333,33%1091,43
Object 777 Version II 9846,0045430,00%398,56
M16/43 Sahariano 3494,0045830,00%1485,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8838,00349333,33%769,10
T26E5 Patriot 81064,00827366,67%1329,58
43 M. Toldi III 3206,67287366,67%1170,74
AMR P.103 2337,6737030,00%1266,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1201,00401250,00%1149,65
Renault Otsu192,50161250,00%229,89
Strv m/40L3129,50208250,00%286,19
Renault FT AC2395,505762100,00%2029,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21,001532100,00%261,00
Strv m/382135,003961100,00%641,82
SU-18286,005310,00%231,21
T-100 LT10509,0051610,00%288,14
KV-1 shielded 5375,007401100,00%710,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3315,0031710,00%696,15
T-116 3289,005271100,00%1498,24
T-29 3789,0046710,00%3565,49
AMX ELC 901 61112,0011571100,00%4350,02
Churchill Crocodile 61126,009381100,00%1957,27
KV-2 (R) 61165,009561100,00%2112,60
Straussler V–4/40 3587,0032110,00%2376,61
M3A3 Stuart 3425,0031510,00%984,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-25
Left: 2025-11-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-11
Left: 2025-03-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2024-06-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-04-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-03
Left: 2023-06-29