2Cold

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles419020047
Ø Tier6,450,000,008,17
Victories2250453,71%00,00%00,00%1838,30%
Defeats1892045,15%00,00%00,00%2859,57%
Draws4781,14%00,00%00,00%12,13%
Battles survived1334431,85%00,00%00,00%612,77%
Tanks destroyed371310,8900,0000,00250,53
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,61
Tanks spotted315370,7500,0000,00410,87
Damage dealt901,880,000,001.139,09
Capture points394040,9400,0000,00290,62
Defense points204900,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience613,060,000,00529,09
WN71140,830,000,00653,71
WN81295,550,000,00948,64
Total
Battles41902
Ø Tier6,45
Victories2250453,71%
Defeats1892045,15%
Draws4781,14%
Battles survived1334431,85%
Tanks destroyed371310,89
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted315370,75
Damage dealt901,88
Capture points394040,94
Defense points204900,49
Experience613,06
WN71140,83
WN81295,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,17
Victories1838,30%
Defeats2859,57%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived612,77%
Tanks destroyed250,53
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted410,87
Damage dealt1.139,09
Capture points290,62
Defense points00,00
Experience529,09
WN7653,71
WN8948,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories4139,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6058,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2221,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,840,000,000,00
Capture points420,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience580,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories4139,81%
Defeats6058,25%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived2221,36%
Tanks destroyed460,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted440,43
Damage dealt1.371,84
Capture points420,41
Defense points130,13
Experience580,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points386,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience815,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.140,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points386,33
Experience815,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories3266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,460,000,000,00
Capture points60,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience796,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories3266,67%
Defeats1633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2552,08%
Tanks destroyed250,52
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted310,65
Damage dealt833,46
Capture points60,13
Defense points430,90
Experience796,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles935002
Victories48752,09%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Defeats42645,56%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Draws222,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32434,65%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Tanks destroyed5300,5700,0000,0021,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7430,7900,0000,0021,00
Damage dealt788,120,000,00723,00
Capture points15271,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13461,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience567,580,000,00649,00
Total
Battles935
Victories48752,09%
Defeats42645,56%
Draws222,35%
Battles survived32434,65%
Tanks destroyed5300,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7430,79
Damage dealt788,12
Capture points15271,63
Defense points13461,44
Experience567,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt723,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience649,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories14245,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16953,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7523,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.370,310,000,000,00
Capture points1270,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2160,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience637,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories14245,22%
Defeats16953,82%
Draws30,96%
Battles survived7523,89%
Tanks destroyed1500,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1520,48
Damage dealt1.370,31
Capture points1270,40
Defense points2160,69
Experience637,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (703)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6905,7574388762,68%1731,45
KV-26819,8965987156,95%1486,20
KV-15581,7157486956,85%1334,22
Matilda4561,3053586560,35%1958,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,3840882457,28%841,24
T675625,7458070962,62%1619,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81242,0869959849,00%1291,50
105 leFH18B2 5646,3853156358,08%1443,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81231,8963749849,80%1187,12
M18 Hellcat6858,3463148058,54%1567,58
M8A14603,0854946864,96%1926,34
T2971086,0577044558,65%1413,02
BDR G1 B5654,2658044559,10%1423,98
T-284525,6548044061,82%1973,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81156,0473342550,35%1299,18
Lorraine 40 t 81143,3268941148,91%1262,50
T404575,1953440664,04%1721,77
SU-130PM 81401,8573640649,75%1444,87
T-1506905,9371338560,78%1742,52
KV-856657,9154734751,59%1101,07
Grille 15101855,8665434746,11%1260,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6842,8667333655,06%1578,86
T-34-85M 6912,6875433461,08%1610,69
StuG III Ausf. G5570,2549230556,07%1389,10
IS7836,5861830352,15%1111,01
SU-85I 5474,1547330159,47%1055,55
FV3046695,7650629952,17%1338,06
IS-381140,8570428950,87%1321,21
SU-100Y 6805,5460726353,23%1376,78
Löwe 81123,5476726050,00%1254,90
M446814,2661325851,16%1423,22
Dicker Max 6830,9864725860,85%1630,27
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3352,4849324558,78%1089,01
T3 HMC2215,4931323658,90%1072,57
ISU-152K 81356,2873022649,12%1667,29
T78 61056,8975422657,96%1701,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4416,8045020558,05%1187,05
ST-I91408,8370320545,85%1218,19
T-34-85 Rudy 6709,3462620451,96%1289,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8990,8169819948,74%1051,74
T1 Cunningham1145,8928519445,36%824,10
T-1091080,1165618848,94%913,26
Sherman VC Firefly 6953,1674418556,22%1861,59
S-517852,3255118050,00%1026,75
Škoda T 256584,0857917655,68%1186,38
Leopard 1101639,2564817345,09%1065,31
T28 Concept 7914,3668817257,56%1318,16
T9591880,5685217157,31%1673,87
M40/M4381173,2558717049,41%1317,02
GSOR 1008 81427,2971416848,81%1430,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5506,2753516454,27%1427,96
Leopard Prototyp A91654,1779816258,64%1593,65
VK 30.01 (H)5500,3553315762,42%1369,99
M5 Stuart4583,5958615465,58%2081,99
E 75 TS 81226,2874415248,68%1323,90
Super Hellcat 7911,6462514947,65%1283,78
AMX 50 10081158,6168114852,03%1270,10
T28 Prototype81198,5470714557,24%1348,74
E 100101665,7467714442,36%1185,43
IS-7101510,9969814242,96%965,52
M10 RBFM 5724,6864514158,16%1539,74
Strv 103B101874,1471314050,00%1226,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5462,5954314054,29%1227,83
WZ-113G FT101984,5270413948,92%1262,22
Tortoise91527,9176513851,45%1244,75
IS-27867,8261413747,45%1070,73
Light Mk. VIC 2158,3534813656,62%927,88
T-28E with F-30 4498,9558013663,24%1416,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,9039513551,85%926,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4449,7445613363,16%1688,38
Churchill III 5566,9478113356,39%1218,39
IS-2 7871,8371513261,36%1167,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101739,1759213138,17%1097,27
Škoda T 5091340,2368512946,51%1131,22
Strv S1 81219,2963412648,41%1123,63
VK 45.03 71105,9078812655,56%1634,59
Hotchkiss H352265,9944812469,35%1775,87
Emil I81303,1581112457,26%1552,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507787,8447712443,55%914,94
Leichttraktor195,2824912349,59%325,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2195,7140411856,78%1189,49
M53/M5591428,5261611847,46%1299,70
SU-855640,1648511757,26%1591,50
WZ-111 model 1-491446,9971711744,44%1274,48
T2 Light Tank 2125,7431111646,55%427,42
KV-2 (R) 6785,1766811561,74%1270,38
SU-1006810,6455311349,56%1388,44
Škoda T 27 81051,0965511347,79%1220,17
FV217 Badger101840,3872711246,43%1201,54
ARL 446576,1247011147,75%882,96
T-103 81145,8574311154,05%1253,78
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6798,2376711159,46%1684,52
T3091739,7775310950,46%1604,55
Forest Spirit 81354,5470410949,54%1215,44
Tiger II81210,3273810752,34%1329,87
Pz.Kpfw. I2113,5327310752,34%407,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91460,9455610735,51%958,49
Tiger I7790,5059410653,77%910,87
M56 Scorpion 7936,5366010653,77%1280,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5376,4146810557,14%1013,04
Škoda T 40 6638,7154710551,43%1136,85
Sexton I 3284,8236910566,67%1127,39
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4604,2773910457,69%1742,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7712,9060710355,34%1087,24
Churchill I5534,2951310354,37%1103,77
FV2078980,3760910355,34%1177,57
SU-14-281358,2569110264,71%1713,56
Ferdinand81291,0772710260,78%1341,25
Jagdpanther II81173,1469410157,43%1323,59
T34 8959,3062810046,00%997,07
E 25 71060,147449948,48%1548,04
Alecto4455,883699853,06%1239,87
Charioteer81355,877319860,20%1577,02
Somua SM 81236,657789851,02%1314,19
Char Futur 4 91569,417069741,24%1196,01
T-34-856717,766289560,00%1445,15
SU-122-44 7843,236139549,47%1052,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181011,625699446,81%1045,65
ISU-15281368,016918956,18%1410,76
G.W. Panther7932,785848960,67%1187,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101497,756428736,78%934,44
M127826,635418755,17%1087,51
Škoda T 56 81473,488438757,47%1428,43
Object 277101791,737368645,35%1322,47
IS-2-II81064,956928647,67%1168,55
M36 Jackson6782,115618550,59%1312,61
KV-371002,337508463,10%1391,02
Marder 38T4645,384928457,14%1953,32
ISU-122S 7947,686548453,57%1288,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,661468346,99%382,64
Type 586486,305188356,63%876,93
SU-85B4461,584228367,47%1286,43
SU-1527809,115638250,00%1006,94
AT 86531,845368257,32%877,41
Concept No. 5101608,575928235,37%892,98
M661229,938138051,25%2161,21
Lansen C 81237,328137954,43%1472,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2261,214937862,82%1443,55
Maus101602,967397842,31%1008,24
Super Conqueror101722,877687750,65%1212,70
AMX 50 Foch B101685,386617745,45%1105,73
AMX 13 57 GF 7599,256507648,68%1076,71
KV-220-2 5536,876707558,67%1019,66
FV230 Canopener101882,938417450,00%1330,52
M2 Medium Tank3216,213607349,32%780,02
Sherman Firefly6766,675857250,00%1450,18
T1 Heavy5412,654887164,79%855,26
Type 5 Heavy101820,137197139,44%1030,07
Object 703 Version II 81178,277877150,70%1178,25
TOG II* 6643,705397153,52%1043,06
UDES 0381158,695967040,00%1038,39
Type 4 Heavy91444,387856953,62%1310,09
Type 71101574,007616949,28%993,33
Object 252U Defender 81272,488156957,97%1409,19
O-Ni71112,348256867,65%1655,67
Cruiser Mk. III3120,621476845,59%357,76
FV4005 Stage II101495,345916842,65%928,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81389,717466851,47%1505,66
M10391315,047146753,73%1146,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81261,767646758,21%1595,73
Valentine AT4222,482006643,94%474,14
Cromwell B 6628,266826668,18%1265,95
50TP prototyp 81176,377526552,31%1212,71
Panther7827,466426549,23%1267,79
Prototipo Standard B91547,607286546,15%1367,35
E 7591438,007286555,38%1261,41
KV-1S6533,655766550,77%947,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81274,228226552,31%1483,10
M4A1 Sherman5428,344936456,25%1124,97
AMX 50 B101793,146826440,63%1153,68
T110E4101846,477546456,25%1278,87
VK 100.01 (P)81232,668026457,81%1584,09
T7 Combat Car 2168,053306446,88%814,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6547,675856360,32%1111,27
T110E5101687,117426342,86%1193,93
M26 Pershing8927,586856253,23%1155,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101026,026856248,39%748,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 81198,057526253,23%1658,86
T14 5591,696796165,57%1404,63
Renault NC-311120,982076157,38%653,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101648,897336150,82%1052,89
Centurion Mk. I81015,546676149,18%1196,72
Covenanter5252,483706157,38%834,09
KV-137682,076166150,82%1019,61
K-91101460,855676134,43%824,36
Cobra 91701,748106154,10%1604,35
T-463105,701626038,33%178,29
M5A1 Stuart4223,283696046,67%622,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2112,521396041,67%260,15
KV-48775,145495942,37%683,28
Ares 7581200,127245938,98%1210,59
IS-2 shielded 71064,977525856,90%1458,18
T-44-100 8983,456615839,66%1011,21
Pudel 6803,586845754,39%1411,29
Emil II91135,426905749,12%973,17
T2881258,326705742,11%1202,34
Bishop5656,305035750,88%1729,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81176,466705745,61%1092,06
T-345427,754645658,93%1299,10
Excalibur 6926,967395657,14%1547,71
IS-3A 81221,598695662,50%1395,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81059,717135660,71%1085,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143,842165550,91%535,33
Conqueror91286,757465554,55%1216,25
T-437737,606225545,45%1014,42
T-54 first prototype 8994,807585554,55%1190,83
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7930,256645563,64%1372,93
112 8874,426815547,27%880,73
T207948,177155457,41%1444,05
T-448940,006365444,44%1024,16
Matilda IV 5362,764615444,44%784,81
SU-263205,752555345,28%461,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6696,725905350,94%1317,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91409,607915261,54%1437,51
212A91724,427255251,92%1694,68
FV215b (183) 101484,816225244,23%956,36
SU-100M17954,946395156,86%1325,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101467,167885158,82%1277,95
FV224 Chopper71025,967315147,06%1102,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6818,357385172,55%1594,90
T-5491333,547545054,00%1383,19
Achilles6830,686285054,00%1598,25
TVP T 50/51101460,146944948,98%1010,42
MS-11100,731704940,82%322,68
T56 GMC3138,881524946,94%294,39
IS-M8928,006764953,06%1032,14
BT-2270,771534852,08%185,37
AT 25347,673924843,75%646,86
AT 771037,296614852,08%1344,81
FV4004 Conway91561,296924852,08%1374,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 8943,886844841,67%1043,61
XM57 81605,758734862,50%1484,43
CS-52 LIS 81288,048264860,42%1541,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81574,758434864,58%1504,45
FV4202 8909,656904852,08%1100,48
VK 75.01 (K) 81099,717364845,83%1100,91
ShPTK-TVP 100 81299,837664852,08%1429,44
VK 36.01 (H)6584,775434751,06%931,69
Object 70491601,517524759,57%1298,69
BZ-75101836,877834748,94%1170,71
Object 140101581,157544746,81%1189,74
Hummel6718,394064632,61%845,42
Jagdpanzer IV6662,655694658,70%1270,07
11081145,637384652,17%1330,45
Jagdpanther7933,046304658,70%1208,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291303,136544641,30%925,68
T-127 3306,894764660,87%1367,73
Cromwell6346,964314548,89%477,90
TVP VTU Koncept8955,676064544,44%1173,02
Grille5619,094914553,33%1506,09
FV229 Contender91470,207914548,89%1158,51
Turtle Mk. I 81367,808114551,11%1380,41
FSV Scheme A7949,846624445,45%1485,10
Tetrarch 2218,913364459,09%1243,58
Type 64 6522,485624452,27%1200,80
Type 6191473,728384362,79%1578,69
O-Ho81123,057124348,84%1307,81
VK 30.01 (P)6637,885704355,81%1100,41
Jagdtiger91741,706164339,53%1263,19
AMX AC mle. 467672,265384348,84%833,22
STA-18899,816154250,00%1029,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91169,836084238,10%938,95
Ares 90101667,387144242,86%1058,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3251,885344271,43%684,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691540,597544151,22%1449,64
IS-4101425,276374146,34%869,55
Matilda Black Prince 5281,203984170,73%712,05
Object 244 61141,298774163,41%1855,25
Bretagne Panther 6797,857194163,41%1628,92
Object 261101257,936464037,50%943,76
T57 Heavy101756,887204050,00%1310,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,851113943,59%227,37
Renault FT1124,691743956,41%690,70
Tiger 131 6914,337333964,10%1594,92
STA-2 8950,337483956,41%1235,22
Primo Victoria 8998,267863961,54%1248,60
AT 15A 7852,776263951,28%1165,31
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8997,106843946,15%1271,09
KV-4 KTTS 81071,905403930,77%935,17
Object Kust 81317,465793928,21%1074,05
T-34-17762,716773863,16%1136,83
Type T-345279,763573847,37%603,72
Churchill VII6692,295973847,37%1264,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5379,084463748,65%1047,57
WZ-111-1G FT81476,497353756,76%1680,88
Type 59 81021,586613638,89%982,18
M2 Light2234,974543661,11%1124,31
T6 Medium4547,644843661,11%1509,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581564,069233652,78%1483,81
Kunze Panzer 91172,006303644,44%880,37
Valentine II 4185,753403652,78%525,57
Cruiser Mk. I1171,292943554,29%853,04
T2 Medium Tank2112,541633551,43%448,65
AT 1581155,346873545,71%1184,10
IS-6 8771,636443557,14%769,92
Durchbruchswagen 24245,033593551,43%607,80
M48A5 Patton101714,266233531,43%1090,65
T-50-2 6567,296203551,43%1604,94
BZ-176 81492,209723562,86%1632,30
Leo7975,947613461,76%1695,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 3386,245033464,71%1231,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3192,943163447,06%633,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101580,066533441,18%871,24
M22 Locust 3124,061693438,24%232,39
Type 63 81295,977783444,12%1234,23
StuG IV 5479,974263450,00%1175,80
P.43 bis6826,556533357,58%1883,23
M3 Lee4256,703023336,36%774,77
SU-76M4528,454593366,67%1766,15
Nashorn6487,004203342,42%632,59
Object 268 Version 4101894,618433357,58%1442,61
Bofors Tornvagn 81100,946933342,42%889,64
TS-5 81135,397323357,58%1184,76
M4A1 FL 10 6838,246853360,61%1385,71
King Tiger (Captured) 7972,586893345,45%1164,08
AMX 50 12091480,227303256,25%1427,01
CS-63101492,597273250,00%997,05
T-505179,723313243,75%407,51
T25/27438,383953240,63%355,80
A-436857,417483259,38%1907,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8650,565603246,88%1034,54
AE Phase I 91376,067863253,13%1167,03
P.44 Pantera8911,485743138,71%856,96
SU-10181331,687353151,61%1530,11
ARL V396689,324913138,71%1112,66
Chieftain/T95 8818,036533151,61%953,48
Object 430U101558,746553135,48%1024,82
Panther/M10 7683,686853161,29%1029,33
Centurion Action X101244,536043040,00%770,15
Challenger7800,375933053,33%1080,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,104003053,33%1017,94
T1E6 2175,103643050,00%854,61
Excelsior 5545,106213063,33%1177,55
Stridsyxa 81208,637133046,67%1011,53
Charioteer Nomad 81370,877233056,67%1371,16
Vz. 55101398,457472951,72%998,63
TNH T Vz. 5191687,839232968,97%1632,63
Comet7620,415102941,38%788,30
E 5091226,386542948,28%1028,18
Sturer Emil7490,414302948,28%489,95
E 50 Ausf. M101544,316062931,03%1045,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5450,004822958,62%1030,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81113,387282958,62%1152,51
Ho-Ri 3101823,186512846,43%1113,07
M4A3E8 Fury 6611,076582871,43%1231,98
AC 4 Experimental 6868,896462853,57%1587,88
Churchill Crocodile 61040,549402867,86%1876,20
Turán III prototípus 5443,215212864,29%1139,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505427,963632751,85%824,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6664,594652748,15%986,10
VK 30.02 (M)6469,264952759,26%811,18
STG 81168,817742751,85%1454,39
AC 1 Sentinel 4277,484752770,37%1078,17
M54 Renegade 81292,967492748,15%1265,42
FV226 Contradictious 81227,487552751,85%1144,82
Panzer 58 Mutz 8919,965612737,04%814,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007843,736032646,15%1255,31
Marder II3164,502192642,31%289,23
Ho-Ri 191502,507072650,00%1065,02
ST-66 81527,816962638,46%1621,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8893,737632646,15%1050,50
T26E5 Patriot 81077,277872653,85%1279,72
Šotek 81352,547442650,00%1208,14
121B 101663,547872661,54%1382,24
FCM 50 t 8951,856102642,31%884,82
Type 4 Chi-To6687,244862536,00%1229,81
45TP Habicha7862,367622568,00%1264,14
STB-1101276,647272556,00%918,04
SDP 58 Kilana81049,805862540,00%921,61
TL-1 LPC 81199,686642536,00%1423,10
Renault Otsu1111,582032450,00%377,27
14TP4442,294442454,17%1772,22
Centurion Mk. 7/191096,586742450,00%921,28
O-I Experimental5813,887252450,00%1899,98
Object 705A101874,138462454,17%1481,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81408,507742450,00%1522,65
Matilda LVT 4608,797532466,67%1639,65
M6A2E1 81354,389352475,00%1580,21
Caernarvon Action X 8927,928372479,17%1034,75
Nergal 81209,717442454,17%1152,72
53TP Markowskiego81091,706462343,48%1091,03
M415403,393382343,48%460,95
T-34-2G FT71286,577422360,87%2165,21
Type 6891515,708692360,87%1286,57
T110E3101836,916722339,13%1094,87
E 65 Zwilling 81133,747392352,17%891,39
Bisonte C45 81091,486982343,48%954,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3134,262232343,48%360,71
VK 28.016389,954902259,09%1133,35
Tiger (P)7990,367262259,09%1229,51
AMBT 81268,777182254,55%1297,51
Ares 8591584,959012250,00%1587,34
Obsidian 8945,737332250,00%1116,13
T-832 81370,597622250,00%1339,68
122 TM 81305,368972268,18%1629,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3224,293262147,62%785,61
WZ-131G FT6945,485672142,86%1650,54
P26/404420,104072050,00%1183,19
Type 1 Chi-He4181,603002055,00%411,67
Crusader6179,702922045,00%306,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3205,403642055,00%765,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481267,807572050,00%1250,85
T328777,005822045,00%696,42
T-262116,851542055,00%476,78
G.W. Tiger91289,606772050,00%1152,96
AMX M4 mle. 54101207,656962040,00%640,30
Object 43091205,405772035,00%810,70
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91712,156152030,00%1108,53
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4624,307712070,00%1981,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8935,406202045,00%994,93
25TP KSUST II5622,845901968,42%1761,08
AMX 13 909498,585171942,11%484,57
T25 AT7911,325741957,89%1101,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4402,264051963,16%1640,70
Hotchkiss EBR7421,425801963,16%849,47
Object 25791326,588091963,16%1375,44
AT-FV230 Breaker111643,748041952,63%979,89
AltProto AMX 30 81021,006081936,84%941,27
Object 274a 81258,898711963,16%1720,69
Chrysler K GF 81002,167681963,16%1116,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2184,583991942,11%866,88
Strv 746563,675571855,56%1063,73
D12208,393501866,67%1168,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6756,785241844,44%1455,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102085,785701838,89%1225,95
Ram II 5448,784731838,89%1115,58
KR-1111893,227751850,00%1042,14
Strv 103-091389,887991770,59%1271,71
SMV CC-678730,065821747,06%611,86
Cruiser Mk. II2260,124261747,06%1303,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101945,008211770,59%1533,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474374,823201729,41%1414,46
Object 268 Version V 101491,715571729,41%808,07
EMIL 1951 81090,655751723,53%992,39
FV201 (A45) 7877,657661770,59%1374,12
Großtraktor - Krupp 3267,474261764,71%1083,77
T-34-3 81027,067161747,06%1112,03
DZT-159 91176,716811747,06%839,25
UDES 1691140,066121625,00%847,89
Wespe3150,192541656,25%476,96
FV215b 101624,757641662,50%1347,13
Panther II8668,566231662,50%819,31
FV227 Conceiver8942,386581643,75%901,82
Object 780 101603,696931637,50%848,56
ISU-122-2 8928,387761675,00%933,32
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5889,447471643,75%1161,77
LTP 3177,192871643,75%691,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,072421546,67%163,49
DBV-152 102429,807081540,00%1453,32
M10 Wolverine5660,075681573,33%1663,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,472481546,67%62,54
Object 41681353,877111546,67%1706,25
VK 30.01 (D)6663,877011573,33%1538,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191426,007531546,67%1077,49
AAT60 8960,936751546,67%859,08
Prototipo 6 81437,737841553,33%1353,87
SFAC 105 8868,475101540,00%521,27
Black Prince7727,216681464,29%997,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7879,364991428,57%1030,80
SDP 44 Burza61155,507761464,29%2503,35
Type 4 Ju-To71067,216801450,00%1254,74
G.W. E 100101119,296301435,71%828,19
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91328,508251457,14%1187,38
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4610,574941428,57%1244,53
A43 BP prototype 6923,148041464,29%1467,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha3161,152231338,46%298,96
Kranvagn101475,315341323,08%790,89
Renault G15500,314991346,15%1383,75
CS-538996,236921353,85%1338,51
UDES 15/16101562,854981315,38%898,13
WZ-111 model 5A101188,624761330,77%540,48
S35 CA5800,466401361,54%2549,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79923,385221330,77%501,75
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101342,545651330,77%738,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81312,928521361,54%1774,30
KV-122 7749,856821361,54%1051,12
M46 Patton KR 81224,856371330,77%1323,54
WZ-111 model 6 8827,546521346,15%606,45
GSOR 1010 FB 81117,466701353,85%1250,50
WZ-1209918,836941258,33%816,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101807,676971241,67%1290,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81057,585621233,33%984,51
Object 268101416,255471233,33%663,93
AMX 65 t81032,008201275,00%1174,33
MT-256211,503411250,00%414,05
FV601 Saladin8929,175241233,33%866,05
Char de transition 61044,836851241,67%1604,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5137,004801181,82%427,35
AMX 12 t6493,556191154,55%1250,14
PTZ-78111758,647921154,55%962,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4429,183251118,18%1286,20
T-29 3431,006061181,82%2090,68
BT-SV 3272,644091163,64%1010,85
Fiat 30001147,503451070,00%863,02
40TP Habicha6956,706351050,00%1816,87
TNH 105/100081215,707061040,00%1191,86
Caernarvon81195,707621050,00%1435,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7753,104341040,00%829,32
M4 Improved 5315,704321070,00%783,29
M60 101067,705971040,00%607,62
ST-II101907,9010801090,00%1493,44
Windhund 81424,007461050,00%1442,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4457,404391040,00%1187,35
Miel 8780,805161030,00%552,36
59-Patton 8993,305951030,00%1272,28
ST vz. 394426,44543955,56%1672,99
P.435492,22587966,67%1603,35
Rinoceronte101685,89584933,33%932,44
Lorraine 39L AM3136,33199933,33%206,58
M3G FT3380,00327933,33%1044,70
T92 HMC101242,67543944,44%933,70
M46 Patton91406,67620922,22%1180,23
Tiger-Maus 91556,67646922,22%981,33
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91314,67530922,22%886,91
XM66F 81149,00672944,44%1103,14
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8897,67535933,33%621,56
E 77 91801,33807944,44%1378,47
Object 777 Version II 9872,67896966,67%747,56
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81134,67606944,44%1035,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 81633,22865955,56%1719,73
BT-7 artillery 3257,44516977,78%1147,67
Strv fm/211164,38286850,00%821,85
M14/412204,38355862,50%799,59
M15/423315,00489862,50%1172,18
Sav m/434377,50318862,50%1033,54
Ikv 1035325,25408862,50%744,89
Panzerjäger I2191,88204825,00%589,49
UDES 14 Alt 581553,75713837,50%1824,59
Renault UE 573369,13376837,50%1246,46
T-602153,38339862,50%658,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 92044,63584837,50%1320,84
Lorraine 50 t 91220,75824862,50%1186,55
M-IV-Y 81307,00651825,00%1227,19
T-34 shielded 5582,25671862,50%1596,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 8862,75590850,00%1008,98
Type 62 7478,29690771,43%912,30
Type 95 Ha-Go2259,714987100,00%1378,85
B14218,14362771,43%614,70
AMX 404167,43305742,86%394,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 101689,71822757,14%1027,43
WZ-111G FT91873,86631728,57%1372,08
Somua SAu 404382,29465771,43%1162,44
Birch Gun4586,57377757,14%2232,28
Archer5335,14403771,43%736,17
Pawlack Tank61141,43803757,14%1796,35
Object 70591667,00672742,86%1310,59
IS-3-II91584,571028771,43%1727,24
MTLS-1G14 3292,14441757,14%1100,93
KV-5 8831,43699757,14%896,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8446,86536742,86%508,66
T25 Pilot Number 1 81218,57867742,86%1713,56
BZ-74-1 81049,71518728,57%727,55
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81263,57897757,14%1346,51
Škoda T 245537,67608666,67%1754,13
10TP3294,67355666,67%1407,39
AT-12131,83303683,33%562,67
SDP 40 Zadymka5583,00562650,00%1300,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu6733,50633683,33%970,25
CS-5991190,83655650,00%932,63
Renault R352124,00309650,00%398,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 5396,50409633,33%799,27
K-91-PT 9992,67453616,67%626,90
Versuchspanzer 5791332,50859666,67%1107,93
Caliban 81298,17886666,67%1345,69
T26E3 Eagle 7 71272,00925683,33%2238,23
WZ-114 91505,17767666,67%1198,69
M22242,00566580,00%1429,83
VK 30.02 (D)7889,80548520,00%1216,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5760,00763580,00%3054,68
60G FT5569,60334520,00%1264,20
M24 Chaffee5500,00570560,00%1583,98
AMX ELC bis5260,40319520,00%585,73
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,20141540,00%56,41
Object 430 Version II91559,00552540,00%1313,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101300,60861560,00%972,25
M-V-Y101126,60513520,00%516,65
Object 752 91311,00698540,00%819,94
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92339,40859540,00%2022,59
TL-7 91292,00765560,00%1062,64
TS-54 81049,40971580,00%1243,15
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81144,80823580,00%1264,96
T-45 2172,60397560,00%887,66
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5659,008515100,00%1070,46
WZ-111 Qilin 102206,20884560,00%1838,10
113 Beijing Opera 101142,80831560,00%896,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,00268450,00%533,60
Lago4570,50583450,00%2501,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91902,00934475,00%2169,79
M374212,50340475,00%788,75
Vz. 64 Blesk81077,00806450,00%1750,96
Type 95 Ji-Ro6933,00562450,00%1715,70
BZ-5871044,50744450,00%1477,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591463,25593425,00%1373,47
Panhard AMD 178B6264,00244425,00%436,48
T499611,50491425,00%588,27
Taschenratte111254,75739450,00%537,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6848,75805475,00%1497,50
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5533,759254100,00%1767,35
56TP 8924,25529425,00%620,89
L-60 294,50208425,00%253,05
A46 6211,50314425,00%337,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5527,75540450,00%1299,05
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 9421,50684475,00%313,42
Buryan 92677,25986475,00%2183,30
D23285,67270333,33%982,59
Chi-Ni213,00167366,67%228,77
7TP2183,67366366,67%749,44
T-34-28880,33604333,33%884,21
Carro d'assalto P.887668,00684366,67%961,62
SU-182122,67243366,67%744,39
Škoda T 15A 4561,33512333,33%893,46
T-26G FT2142,67263366,67%506,16
SU-76G FT4455,33406333,33%1019,36
AMX M4 mle. 457502,67421333,33%376,62
SDP 57 Gowika71831,6772530,00%2046,47
Renault FT AC27,6768333,33%0,00
Sherman III5359,674643100,00%995,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3112,33227333,33%165,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8342,67411333,33%278,87
T18 HMC3315,003833100,00%1531,36
GSOR the TANK 91474,67772366,67%1324,17
T 54D 9789,339003100,00%672,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 267,67162333,33%3,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101302,33624333,33%612,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2225,3324830,00%443,55
UDES 03 Alt 3 9869,00532333,33%456,37
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8737,67560333,33%414,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5220,6720930,00%387,10
Type 59 First Warrior 8621,00416333,33%406,35
Vercingétorix 91112,00707366,67%918,21
M3 Stuart3326,008032100,00%1779,42
Strv m/425655,50660250,00%2032,93
T1 HMC210,507420,00%3,10
Pvlvv fm/42234,006620,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2244,004902100,00%1600,37
M7 Priest372,502492100,00%264,10
AMX 383338,00545250,00%1196,41
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2258,00285250,00%1061,94
CC-46 Pancernik 91775,00883250,00%1336,74
Type 5781022,00724250,00%924,64
BZ-1668240,0017420,00%0,00
AMX AC mle. 488993,00779250,00%978,18
T3761059,0013762100,00%4383,63
M-III-Y82079,00945250,00%2783,34
SU-2-122 5613,50641250,00%1590,80
ARMT 5827,00711250,00%1869,44
XM69 Hacker111324,5036720,00%542,66
IT-3 4642,507002100,00%1826,75
AMR 35 2256,505162100,00%1410,97
T-116 3271,00359250,00%1022,68
LT-432 8813,009242100,00%1287,04
MKA 2185,004782100,00%810,06
T42 8855,50591250,00%818,46
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91384,50925250,00%1015,41
Strv K 91135,5034720,00%658,19
Stitch 81811,50994250,00%2120,62
Valiant 5869,509562100,00%2370,63
Gonsalo 81038,00964250,00%978,93
43 M. Toldi III 3227,50432250,00%1103,05
IMT 8977,50738250,00%1038,00
Rambo 9924,00706250,00%603,74
Brennos 81783,009362100,00%1946,35
Kolohousenka1255,004651100,00%1534,52
Strv m/38253,0015610,00%3,10
BT-7423,0011310,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS259,003610,00%70,13
4TP1149,004711100,00%859,46
Ikv 723299,0018510,00%708,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4464,0033510,00%1299,35
Sturmpanzer II4150,002871100,00%463,73
Valentine3587,008071100,00%2845,60
Felice 91099,0010791100,00%1051,50
Coccodrillo 101014,0026710,00%362,54
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9323,0023110,00%0,00
BZT-70 10939,0038110,00%250,42
Chieftain Mk. 6 101665,0016710,00%811,06
T54E19779,0037110,00%352,55
Staghound Mk. III6571,005851100,00%1067,18
M-II-Y7789,009771100,00%1034,73
M-VI-Y9328,0019710,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6162,006481100,00%350,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5884,009571100,00%2565,76
Kampfpanzer 67101801,0043410,00%893,12
Char Murat 91680,0014410,00%1061,14
T-34 with L-11 4226,004351100,00%696,60
TS-60 91554,0052210,00%1189,14
M4-85 51232,0071610,00%3868,72
KV-1SA 5228,0018810,00%156,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2386,0033510,00%941,50
TS-6 92283,0077110,00%1480,19
Patton the Tank 92004,0010381100,00%1802,06
Lion 101843,008211100,00%1498,80
T77 8718,0036910,00%400,38
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9418,0026310,00%35,30
M16/43 Sahariano 31089,0012631100,00%4256,44
M3 Light 3202,004651100,00%893,27
Ashigaru 10409,008421100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 61490,0012861100,00%6123,95
FCM 2C 3312,006541100,00%1099,81
ELC EVEN 90 8230,0026010,00%121,61
Kirovets-1 8641,008091100,00%679,17
Fantôme 91827,0010801100,00%1533,27
T803111218,0031110,00%422,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-03
Left: 2021-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-21
Left: 2020-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-27
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-10-05
Left: 2017-07-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-28
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-21
Left: 2019-04-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-10-05
Left: 2017-07-27