22VOLT22

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5727804084
Ø Tier7,610,008,459,00
Victories2758948,17%00,00%2050,00%4452,38%
Defeats2881750,31%00,00%1947,50%3845,24%
Draws8721,52%00,00%12,50%22,38%
Battles survived1257221,95%00,00%410,00%1315,48%
Tanks destroyed383380,6700,00220,55490,58
Destruction ratio0,860,000,610,69
Tanks spotted623441,0900,00421,05820,98
Damage dealt898,880,00981,381.073,23
Capture points977301,7100,001393,482292,73
Defense points240090,4200,0050,1350,06
Experience441,640,00454,25497,85
WN7882,490,00788,60815,10
WN81016,990,00891,07932,31
Total
Battles57278
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2758948,17%
Defeats2881750,31%
Draws8721,52%
Battles survived1257221,95%
Tanks destroyed383380,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted623441,09
Damage dealt898,88
Capture points977301,71
Defense points240090,42
Experience441,64
WN7882,49
WN81016,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier8,45
Victories2050,00%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived410,00%
Tanks destroyed220,55
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted421,05
Damage dealt981,38
Capture points1393,48
Defense points50,13
Experience454,25
WN7788,60
WN8891,07
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier9,00
Victories4452,38%
Defeats3845,24%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived1315,48%
Tanks destroyed490,58
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted820,98
Damage dealt1.073,23
Capture points2292,73
Defense points50,06
Experience497,85
WN7815,10
WN8932,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.241,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points602,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience395,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1047,62%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt1.241,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points602,86
Experience395,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt67,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience93,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt67,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience93,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories4237,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6860,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3631,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,410,000,000,00
Capture points1241,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience320,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories4237,17%
Defeats6860,18%
Draws32,65%
Battles survived3631,86%
Tanks destroyed690,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted680,60
Damage dealt1.022,41
Capture points1241,10
Defense points780,69
Experience320,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience440,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.041,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience440,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt510,320,000,000,00
Capture points834,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt510,32
Capture points834,37
Defense points00,00
Experience237,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (416)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81017,78525615950,87%1337,58
KV-15513,57322154649,55%1047,31
Object 261101294,39403147245,11%1085,87
S-517884,84317116544,03%1035,47
T-62A101356,30474112642,10%956,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101594,2345889248,21%1073,85
IS-7101588,0550078047,69%1240,50
Tiger II81115,9945676747,59%1271,58
IS-4101681,7053575948,35%1268,06
Matilda IV 5465,5137469553,38%1285,15
T-1091650,1950669250,29%1849,13
Ferdinand81280,6543468447,95%1424,06
AMX 12 t6480,5337864349,77%1196,65
E 100101535,3750662745,77%1087,99
T297893,5146161050,98%1150,15
E 7591301,5749458246,22%1119,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2456,9850056756,26%1676,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101288,6447155745,24%881,75
212A91307,8539652447,33%1277,44
Jagdtiger91453,3747050347,91%1175,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8862,6945950243,03%838,49
GSOR 1008 81137,8254349451,42%1113,80
SU-855503,4328548751,33%1231,10
T-5491204,8946947347,36%1174,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91148,9244846646,57%1025,17
T26E5 8873,6554144648,43%924,27
IS-38970,1140044342,89%1021,47
T-448726,6642743854,57%950,24
T-34-856520,3835043152,67%946,53
SU-1527864,0338742249,05%1222,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519583,9843539750,13%687,21
T92 8420,6948339042,31%540,79
122 TM 81140,0455038446,88%1230,33
KV-856669,3136737846,30%1118,26
Strv S1 81113,5047437845,77%1026,61
T-437481,4229837344,24%548,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5485,2037336753,68%1313,38
Valentine II 4367,8936336456,04%1537,52
Panzer 58 Mutz 8735,0051436147,37%787,22
Tiger I7484,9333835747,62%449,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5323,7625335645,22%709,37
Tetrarch 2218,9223734551,88%1241,02
Lorraine 40 t 8984,0852033947,20%1040,46
BT-22195,8921833251,51%1001,27
ISU-15281090,6442632349,54%1091,21
AMX 13 909623,4344131546,03%686,95
VK 30.01 (H)5399,5728130449,34%855,23
Chrysler K GF 8944,4050730449,67%974,50
IS7706,8536530345,54%868,77
SU-130PM 81002,5152930346,20%873,88
E 25 7777,1141129947,83%1010,40
AMX 50 10081148,3449129253,08%1233,44
Sturer Emil7837,3437828948,44%1108,25
Object 70491595,1147728852,78%1270,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8482,7741428448,94%692,94
Object 268101490,7447327639,49%809,91
KV-481028,2448027347,62%1158,60
T-505171,3926726748,69%444,48
Heavy Tank No. VI 6798,5950726752,43%1403,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage10933,4146826244,27%593,73
Hummel6734,2028826146,74%1093,59
Super Hellcat 7695,6641626149,81%901,02
T-34-17810,6250325255,95%1271,06
ELC EVEN 90 8427,0445724843,95%574,66
Jagdpanzer IV6377,2924924651,22%538,86
AMX 50 12091181,6847424451,23%1003,74
ARL 446676,2840224255,79%1234,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810918,9651222750,22%653,02
Grille 15101293,1547322544,89%737,27
SU-122-44 7784,7442322343,95%892,71
FV4202 8827,0451022243,69%909,89
Jagdpanther7674,3634821152,61%862,67
StuG IV 5452,5930820954,07%1155,45
SU-1018695,0936020840,87%543,73
AMX 13 757423,7039420049,50%725,55
T71 DA7548,6140019646,43%931,34
Object 432U111368,6757519539,49%763,12
T110E4101460,4848719139,27%829,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,7128318953,44%801,34
Škoda T 509947,3150518543,78%638,95
SU-1006492,7728418447,28%746,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5167,0826517754,80%442,84
UDES 1691141,9058017550,86%1021,07
Object 277101285,7051417543,43%821,44
AMX 30 B10928,0143217139,18%502,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91228,5844017042,94%874,57
WZ-114 91189,4057316949,11%1009,37
T-34-85M 6824,9254016851,19%1425,56
T28 Concept 7808,4946016755,69%1122,97
FV215b 101341,2253816543,64%885,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559901,0249116442,68%708,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7571,5642316349,08%996,83
HWK 30 8579,0241816043,75%824,16
T499491,5340015543,23%472,19
Tortoise91351,3264315545,81%954,43
Emil II91111,1356615250,66%867,50
TVP T 50/51101092,9552715244,08%653,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291285,3264615052,67%1078,90
T376409,6533914748,98%952,14
T1 Heavy5198,4619214647,95%194,50
UDES 14 Alt 58807,6650314243,66%808,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91171,3254513948,20%897,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6662,6145113846,38%1021,86
Löwe 81054,5759013852,17%1209,17
BDR G1 B5420,0633813754,01%791,78
FV201 (A45) 7673,6646813748,91%813,79
T9591226,8154013444,03%844,08
G.W. Panther7976,9134713345,86%1153,39
Pudel 6598,3342713152,67%972,45
Prototipo Standard B9982,2750513138,93%623,96
AMX M4 mle. 457709,8436313145,04%776,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 548971,9350312844,53%924,94
T-1506615,6835512844,53%895,27
FV4004 Conway91086,0358912846,09%806,20
Leopard Prototyp A91039,0358412737,80%651,98
Caliban 8919,0558112647,62%956,01
StuG III Ausf. G5376,3624112350,41%817,47
Emil I8912,5949312345,53%824,93
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10748,6551412343,09%596,67
T-284221,2019512244,26%522,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507735,5338812255,74%880,49
VK 28.016221,2130012245,08%410,75
T-345259,0824512160,33%636,77
T-34-28914,8856512146,28%1071,69
T110E5101333,3760212152,07%876,56
M66193,6323012036,67%4,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007668,5946811844,07%867,54
T3091025,0947311843,22%661,93
M18 Hellcat6637,6738111854,24%1044,43
T216303,1231211848,31%672,46
T698917,7045311640,52%956,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6567,8331011455,26%847,08
FV2078747,7147311239,29%627,36
Char Futur 4 91333,1957911147,75%1054,59
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81036,1455711148,65%1080,01
T328830,4449810949,54%791,34
Object 268 Version 4101354,5354510749,53%849,93
MT-256202,3034410545,71%407,94
AMX 50 B101438,2059310449,04%978,30
AMX 30 1er prototype9872,4643910342,72%600,06
AT 15A 7711,1444410144,55%843,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7802,6342010145,54%1014,17
SU-100M17726,8838310047,00%856,38
T54E191522,7571510057,00%1363,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8991,6141710039,00%778,75
Churchill III 5631,466629644,79%1270,47
T-463230,161959553,68%930,86
TVP VTU Koncept8554,364249148,35%547,85
Progetto C50 mod. 669800,984489146,15%547,36
WZ-1209843,485479044,44%628,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518754,444888848,86%719,85
113101243,245578747,13%867,49
FV1066 Senlac 8367,953858637,21%351,32
Type 586472,693568351,81%814,78
STA-18586,915078248,78%581,24
XM551 Sheridan10768,364698137,04%574,07
T-832 81089,895278135,80%865,09
G.W. Tiger9811,135437948,10%650,07
T28 Prototype8690,033537936,71%430,26
T23E3 7713,804947953,16%1062,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4291,652267753,25%683,31
53TP Markowskiego8832,105557751,95%831,68
Hotchkiss EBR7417,774327745,45%656,16
Mäuschen91209,586097651,32%1081,25
A-205116,491857552,00%238,59
BT-7 artillery 3186,612197556,00%685,28
T2881075,326307368,49%1233,24
FV4005 Stage II10921,964317342,47%450,48
G.W. E 10010925,614817245,83%616,08
IS-2 shielded 7875,964417237,50%896,72
T78 6751,244617248,61%1075,87
SDP 58 Kilana81010,235327051,43%916,12
M60 101129,534717052,86%720,22
121101395,355696955,07%1097,09
Centurion Mk. 7/19720,665186836,76%373,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68455,755256852,94%647,80
LTTB8346,644316752,24%458,29
KV-26549,774606659,09%901,31
BT-7495,751366546,15%127,27
Nashorn6642,353636550,77%1062,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,582056445,31%150,10
Leopard 1101048,114276437,50%499,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8916,835596448,44%912,74
AMX 50 Foch91378,436516344,44%1064,84
M40/M438851,214736253,23%804,40
Type T-345408,612926149,18%1065,82
LPT-67 Šelma9422,724026147,54%360,93
T110E3101564,005706149,18%957,20
Object 43091018,255726142,62%702,55
Panther7524,173466045,00%624,53
Type 619784,985166043,33%540,06
Sturmpanzer II4221,381736050,00%641,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,391785949,15%590,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5439,542955952,54%958,16
AT 158785,835275848,28%671,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 8877,646135839,66%937,87
KV-37885,845555759,65%1200,75
CS-538586,054465637,50%481,35
LTP 3224,412275651,79%1034,25
TNH T Vz. 5191250,917075549,09%918,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10989,964665547,27%541,04
MS-11104,351485462,96%507,22
Marder II3290,692425457,41%1028,66
T-103 81036,075165442,59%878,96
T-54 ltwt.9571,874505349,06%602,48
Dicker Max 6797,444735236,54%1193,39
M10 RBFM 5515,634155250,00%931,32
P.44 Pantera8845,984465145,10%854,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101285,475295143,14%835,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,481435038,00%164,36
60TP Lewandowskiego101465,605105044,00%933,59
AT 77672,885265050,00%677,75
VK 30.02 (M)6524,163745048,00%809,70
Centurion Mk. I8493,043894938,78%329,86
Object 252U 81111,106304955,10%1271,34
Škoda T 45 71109,206504948,98%1573,36
50TP Resilient 8881,715214951,02%835,45
T-262122,541634854,17%547,40
Panhard EBR 10510403,194754845,83%241,57
SU-100Y 6770,754434845,83%1119,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6574,834774763,83%1170,14
AMX ELC bis5316,042944751,06%889,53
Panhard AMD 178B6290,283254746,81%625,23
VK 100.01 (P)8904,365024740,43%767,78
Kunze Panzer 91051,365224742,55%764,74
M1039748,724044636,96%381,74
AE Phase I 91250,376064650,00%1038,97
SU-85B4305,132084544,44%592,63
VK 168.01 (P) 8995,675724546,67%1075,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,391594445,45%403,53
IS-2-II8736,793894337,21%558,73
T-45 2387,284584362,79%2105,30
AMX AC mle. 488667,675044252,38%596,50
Hotchkiss H352346,902274148,78%1731,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7516,593784153,66%607,48
M53/M559746,444854143,90%549,76
Sherman VC Firefly 6693,294904156,10%1194,46
M3 Lee4212,381994047,50%631,40
UDES 038611,834094045,00%454,74
FV215b (183) 101237,804434045,00%656,42
AMX M4 mle. 54101067,034984055,00%649,30
FV217 Badger101288,795263844,74%685,23
Lorraine 50 t 91132,325913850,00%972,71
Kranvagn101339,954583729,73%648,06
Alecto4261,302243748,65%619,44
M24 Chaffee5221,283243658,33%677,79
Ikv 1035381,232853554,29%912,67
FV601 Saladin8725,495403557,14%801,02
Object 283 91036,174513537,14%762,49
CS-52 LIS 8844,115543551,43%816,88
SU-76M4177,471793452,94%357,98
KV-1 shielded 5686,596183455,88%1381,89
Black Prince7892,006023271,88%1290,91
Panther II8478,883943240,63%328,07
IS-3-II91026,036533259,38%863,39
Leo7526,003993158,06%694,21
T25 AT7563,233203135,48%475,65
M22 Locust 3302,393363141,94%1050,65
45TP Habicha7484,533843040,00%369,57
UDES 15/16101497,405583043,33%972,58
Pawlack Tank6839,234973053,33%1364,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,101942951,72%336,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4134,621802944,83%288,47
Patton the Tank 9875,724812941,38%656,75
Lago4318,682682853,57%1019,50
Strv 103B101250,214452839,29%652,24
SMV CC-678639,294782839,29%423,72
GSOR the TANK 9974,395722860,71%941,02
Cromwell B 6515,824232850,00%751,08
Cobra 91062,145372846,43%717,54
Type 62 7421,894042740,74%723,78
Type 4 Heavy9780,745872744,44%471,09
Conqueror91107,746422755,56%877,32
AMX M4 mle. 5191187,786332751,85%838,09
Object 777 Version II 91226,855512751,85%1017,26
B14216,502412646,15%462,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3120,151192634,62%177,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101476,625552642,31%823,85
T-100 LT10656,194912650,00%600,01
M6A2E1 81208,236362646,15%1351,02
Fantôme 91173,385592650,00%1139,25
Strv 103-091381,725532540,00%958,37
BZ-6891049,565062532,00%609,32
Ares 758988,005762568,00%1270,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5458,004232548,00%901,85
GSR 3301 Setter7274,123692548,00%400,31
Leichttraktor156,91992339,13%11,55
TNH 105/10008769,305912365,22%946,63
AT 25406,003382339,13%837,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8689,964112352,17%1129,67
Ho-Ri 28466,434412138,10%216,79
Tiger-Maus 91386,336722152,38%1228,33
KR-1111266,437052147,62%603,79
Maus101515,056472060,00%1072,86
Windhund 8871,456752070,00%890,98
Object 268 Version V 101633,205552040,00%1095,99
43 M. Toldi III 3222,952802065,00%1242,32
M8A14239,532551957,89%559,28
Object 4168537,844501952,63%560,30
Matilda LVT 4466,724051833,33%818,46
STA-2 8722,063861822,22%704,56
Vz. 44-17710,765991752,94%758,59
Marder 38T4156,941991747,06%198,15
M48A5 Patton101135,885571747,06%693,95
T57 Heavy101360,533901723,53%714,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6222,183001735,29%237,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6889,416141752,94%1724,62
TT-130M 91132,946101752,94%881,24
M2 Medium Tank3177,751941656,25%602,09
M75187,443021662,50%622,49
NC 70 Błyskawica101207,566441643,75%635,79
BZ-1668816,754341643,75%696,22
FV3046227,942361650,00%210,70
T-29 3318,062691643,75%1078,47
SMV CC-567739,605601546,67%833,67
Centurion Action X101630,275431540,00%1112,02
T-34 with L-11 4422,804421546,67%1359,67
Excelsior 5707,136931580,00%1583,45
Char de transition 6559,404541546,67%657,37
M5A1 Stuart4263,362751457,14%898,22
Sav m/434154,571731442,86%176,75
AMX 13 10510648,575111450,00%569,80
AMX 50 Foch B101588,794701435,71%991,79
Type 5 Heavy101044,545021346,15%485,40
O-Ho8651,003981330,77%437,26
CS-63101211,544571330,77%574,53
O-I6591,694571346,15%769,26
E 50 Ausf. M101121,464831346,15%626,41
Object 430U101120,154661330,77%548,71
Valiant 5394,084341361,54%818,98
DZT-159 9896,464181323,08%524,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII101651,505551258,33%1082,44
T-34 shielded 5508,085171250,00%1232,63
Somua SM 81342,426181250,00%1272,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7481,453711163,64%642,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 10934,093171118,18%258,84
Ho-Ri 3101659,455431163,64%1184,03
Object 25791735,008161163,64%1792,43
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5386,915251172,73%1093,01
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91010,823711127,27%575,45
L-60 2148,452471145,45%665,46
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3367,093911163,64%986,20
TOG II* 6669,275691163,64%1154,32
Churchill Crocodile 6460,274431154,55%523,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,203021050,00%669,24
KV-1SA 5609,104771050,00%1024,67
T-116 3244,502711050,00%955,32
MKA 2425,103931050,00%1548,57
AT-12151,00176955,56%520,31
T25/27607,00311944,44%604,43
AMX 65 t8467,44273933,33%221,03
Object 70591520,00645944,44%1232,15
K-91101365,33453933,33%777,26
T 54D 91070,22618955,56%1008,89
Saryuda 91997,78518944,44%1745,10
Strv 746218,00239825,00%107,75
AMX 404252,50232837,50%778,10
Object 140101573,25759875,00%1199,86
FV224 Chopper7823,50672875,00%917,00
T-50-2 6282,88319837,50%476,53
Rinoceronte101464,29526757,14%1056,31
STB-1101253,14437742,86%734,32
T2 Medium Tank2113,29199785,71%598,71
AT 86248,00197742,86%162,85
Object 705A101047,71460742,86%500,02
M-V-Y101240,71428714,29%611,48
ST-II101994,43506728,57%1417,49
Versuchspanzer 5791140,29498742,86%726,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4225,00279771,43%639,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5397,00470757,14%1231,53
Chi-Go 71134,57514742,86%1352,83
Panzerjäger I295,6790616,67%107,58
O-Ni7815,17664650,00%958,71
D2394,00260580,00%362,76
Ho-Ri 191726,00571540,00%1270,69
Super Conqueror101051,40525540,00%527,62
FV230 Canopener101426,60480520,00%774,08
FV227 Conceiver8979,80743580,00%1149,99
ARMT 5541,00390540,00%1102,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9138,80163520,00%0,00
M3A3 Stuart 3331,60434560,00%895,59
Grille5303,00206450,00%466,23
SDP 57 Gowika7730,50321425,00%778,15
Black Prince II 7787,50319425,00%729,59
AMX ELC 901 6401,00336450,00%952,77
Manticore10744,00674475,00%753,11
A7E3 3301,00330425,00%915,50
T1 Cunningham132,3327333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2288,67303366,67%1620,00
BZ-75101110,67520333,33%426,94
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79713,67518333,33%291,42
M-III-Y8819,335753100,00%875,11
FV229 Contender92187,67594333,33%1728,45
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3735,33507333,33%1499,65
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3271,00317366,67%831,40
AMR 35 262,001433100,00%267,60
Lago M38 3379,67596366,67%1187,46
M16/43 Sahariano 3512,67523333,33%1365,14
Panzerwagen 39 3149,00189250,00%580,04
M-VI-Y91132,5023820,00%662,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6291,00491250,00%569,04
FCM 2C 3331,00353250,00%793,24
T26E3 Eagle 7 71195,5029520,00%1223,87
Strv fm/211134,0014510,00%596,24
Strv m/425324,005541100,00%794,80
T56 GMC367,005610,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3487,0023410,00%1348,93
T675256,003661100,00%584,17
M-II-Y71161,0031310,00%1090,81
Gabler’s Destroyer 5391,007321100,00%1228,21
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2491,009171100,00%2564,43
Primo Victoria 8486,0024210,00%297,52
M3 Light 373,008910,00%57,92
T1E6 2328,0027110,00%1527,76
T7 Combat Car 2152,0013010,00%550,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 257,003781100,00%264,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-18
Left: 2024-12-24