0ldYeti

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503731678406
Ø Tier7,8810,008,858,84
Victories2858256,74%1168,75%5367,95%23357,39%
Defeats2105541,80%425,00%2430,77%16340,15%
Draws7361,46%16,25%11,28%102,46%
Battles survived2031040,32%743,75%4253,85%17242,36%
Tanks destroyed638881,27241,501091,405301,31
Destruction ratio2,132,673,032,26
Tanks spotted648201,29191,19690,884151,02
Damage dealt1.681,872.501,062.352,272.225,50
Capture points384370,76140,88350,452450,60
Defense points391560,7800,0040,051180,29
Experience877,571.089,881.071,77990,81
WN71634,221695,111744,991625,65
WN82390,332340,262577,162488,31
Total
Battles50373
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2858256,74%
Defeats2105541,80%
Draws7361,46%
Battles survived2031040,32%
Tanks destroyed638881,27
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted648201,29
Damage dealt1.681,87
Capture points384370,76
Defense points391560,78
Experience877,57
WN71634,22
WN82390,33
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1168,75%
Defeats425,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed241,50
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt2.501,06
Capture points140,88
Defense points00,00
Experience1.089,88
WN71695,11
WN82340,26
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier8,85
Victories5367,95%
Defeats2430,77%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived4253,85%
Tanks destroyed1091,40
Destruction ratio3,03
Tanks spotted690,88
Damage dealt2.352,27
Capture points350,45
Defense points40,05
Experience1.071,77
WN71744,99
WN82577,16
Past 30 days
Battles406
Ø Tier8,84
Victories23357,39%
Defeats16340,15%
Draws102,46%
Battles survived17242,36%
Tanks destroyed5301,31
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted4151,02
Damage dealt2.225,50
Capture points2450,60
Defense points1180,29
Experience990,81
WN71625,65
WN82488,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles609000
Victories32353,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27044,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21134,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10531,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,570,000,000,00
Capture points5470,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2210,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience753,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles609
Victories32353,04%
Defeats27044,33%
Draws162,63%
Battles survived21134,65%
Tanks destroyed3630,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted10531,73
Damage dealt1.410,57
Capture points5470,90
Defense points2210,36
Experience753,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,930,000,000,00
Capture points341,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points752,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience617,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1136,67%
Draws310,00%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed130,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted371,23
Damage dealt731,93
Capture points341,13
Defense points752,50
Experience617,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories11754,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9745,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8338,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,570,000,000,00
Capture points4662,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2401,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience849,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories11754,67%
Defeats9745,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8338,79%
Tanks destroyed1480,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1830,86
Damage dealt1.094,57
Capture points4662,18
Defense points2401,12
Experience849,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1185000
Victories57448,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58949,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39233,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7790,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10970,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,780,000,000,00
Capture points14581,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16741,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience679,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1185
Victories57448,44%
Defeats58949,70%
Draws221,86%
Battles survived39233,08%
Tanks destroyed7790,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted10970,93
Damage dealt1.234,78
Capture points14581,23
Defense points16741,41
Experience679,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1177000
Victories50442,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66456,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32927,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6840,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14491,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,560,000,000,00
Capture points9440,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9100,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience634,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1177
Victories50442,82%
Defeats66456,41%
Draws90,76%
Battles survived32927,95%
Tanks destroyed6840,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted14491,23
Damage dealt1.410,56
Capture points9440,80
Defense points9100,77
Experience634,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (347)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81919,261031239058,54%2858,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81947,68929206557,43%2548,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81810,981083153762,59%2817,21
Type 59 81667,791032131557,26%2844,44
CS-52 LIS 82016,431061118959,21%3225,34
SU-130PM 82017,48993117462,78%2561,04
ELC EVEN 90 8931,671014107163,40%2507,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92504,36110975761,96%2657,35
Lorraine 40 t 82029,36101874757,43%3249,91
AMX 13 57 71092,7698668858,58%2944,04
AltProto AMX 30 81973,34110067960,24%3104,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102578,9596563357,50%2711,06
Lansen C 81827,04105159860,37%2825,76
E 5092402,88105358361,75%2820,03
DBV-152 102987,0586151756,09%2332,53
KV-15608,8548141750,12%1366,35
Lion 102619,9888741356,42%2482,46
Type 64 6879,0684740859,56%2963,28
LT-432 81105,5088740556,79%2697,50
Škoda T 5092522,29101640356,82%3030,44
TVP T 50/51102497,7291039658,59%2416,69
Prototipo Standard B92521,84104439253,83%3077,81
Leopard Prototyp A92524,48101838262,30%3051,08
T-5491753,1484137948,81%2020,05
Pudel 61046,2985836456,59%2319,36
T-34-85 Rudy 6936,4079436159,00%1942,77
T-34-85M 61080,1986036061,39%2204,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81927,6599635958,77%2504,55
Škoda T 40 61103,4782835658,71%2466,10
Leopard 1102881,1091435158,97%2781,81
Cromwell B 61023,3592232559,38%2404,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8828,2369531948,59%1674,89
L-60 2179,0339131855,97%1076,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61288,6197031662,03%3217,68
M46 Patton92450,87100029653,38%3031,87
T-100 LT101477,7890929057,93%2302,95
AMX ELC bis5405,6745028448,94%1561,90
Ares 8592137,94106127362,64%2610,26
Chimera 82145,68111927366,67%2622,18
Object 430U102442,4787626451,14%2238,59
Tiger (P)7882,0169226352,09%1166,83
Object 140102437,0891026356,65%2364,10
STB-1102652,0696825959,85%2544,97
AMX 50 B102729,8488025551,76%2670,85
Object 252U 81870,52100725258,33%2558,03
IS-7102362,9592524660,16%2310,46
Object 907 102679,6196324254,96%2277,86
CS-63102700,7292323956,49%2690,93
AMX 50 10081267,6976923852,10%1473,00
Manticore101542,6496123855,88%2262,15
AMX 13 105101810,6189723461,11%2607,06
Concept 1B 92751,56118423465,38%2781,75
Centurion Action X102577,3091023355,36%2412,44
T-44-100 81784,47101123056,96%2933,67
M48A5 Patton102550,6690322557,33%2462,36
T-345390,5932222452,68%1072,04
BZ-176 82186,30115722458,04%2832,64
AMX 12 t6634,4859922146,61%2018,88
M2 Light2337,4460821557,67%2002,89
Kranvagn102391,2187521256,13%2127,75
Panhard EBR 105101602,8387121256,13%2466,65
GSOR 1008 82041,91102020761,84%2687,56
Ares 7581784,20100420157,21%2499,03
T3092075,3286219953,27%2059,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102463,8389119953,77%2177,10
Concept No. 5102619,9691119957,29%2472,34
O-I Experimental5662,8751919756,85%1449,86
AMX 30 1er prototype92276,2396519452,06%2773,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81011,8580419256,25%2343,76
Emil II91512,3376819051,05%1467,79
B.U.G.I.61466,52100319063,16%3810,61
Leo71016,6173218051,11%1795,43
E 25 71314,9888218057,22%2340,22
Object 274a 81683,2896617951,96%2368,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65102553,5590117755,37%2648,09
M47 Iron Arnie 81882,31108517764,41%2760,51
Object 260 102606,2794917556,57%2416,46
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61061,5193317556,00%2489,41
Conqueror92000,0489617352,60%2056,06
UDES 15/16102551,4187717352,60%2401,90
T 55A 92182,50102817261,63%2781,83
Object 41681144,9977517157,89%1574,50
Strv 103-091710,6471016850,00%1615,93
O-I6847,1472416657,23%1656,97
Object 43091875,2289616657,23%2153,98
T2971465,6894016457,32%2343,88
T-54 ltwt.91175,0378516253,09%2213,16
WZ-111 model 1-492074,4691916154,66%2244,92
Type 62 71151,13107315957,23%3745,36
Škoda T 245398,7534915451,95%1132,25
SMV CC-5671641,5597615456,49%3091,55
SU-14-17802,0358115346,41%999,85
IS-3A 81960,46107315357,52%2448,10
T-1091804,4187115253,29%2163,25
VK 100.01 (P)81316,4484515155,63%1671,63
ST-62 Version 2 102672,73102114962,42%2343,22
Emil I81194,0076114748,30%1283,19
Mäuschen91965,8886114545,52%2115,39
AMX M4 mle. 54102948,88103614463,19%2893,46
UDES 0381345,9572014357,34%1614,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6643,2963414352,45%1264,81
Super Conqueror102516,1594214358,74%2331,22
SU-14-281281,1476614254,93%1411,79
Obsidian 81504,38101014157,45%2233,87
SU-10181297,8671814047,14%1530,56
AE Phase I 92363,7499513749,64%2754,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91693,7684613559,26%2070,11
M4A1 Sherman5404,1531413344,36%951,51
O-Ho81135,6771113343,61%1221,70
T-34-856581,8443113052,31%1084,63
Strv 103B102160,2278813052,31%1645,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7861,0956412845,31%1190,97
T77 82241,43110012860,94%3122,85
T-4481186,1777412759,06%1660,90
IS-381200,9677812751,18%1290,77
Vz. 55103117,06100912657,94%3081,21
Char Futur 4 92312,79100412657,94%2598,03
Object 268 Version 4102446,8886212558,40%2136,51
AMX 13 9091250,9479812456,45%2366,00
CS-5991845,8787812356,10%2144,70
IS-3-II92442,0699312350,41%2808,99
KV-1S6415,3830612249,18%639,95
Löwe 81615,2997012255,74%2423,55
T78 61394,9992412263,11%2537,47
50TP prototyp 81602,7894712059,17%2156,40
AMBT 82102,03109711762,39%2998,46
IS7956,0466211645,69%1270,21
Ikv 65 Alt II6611,6536911647,41%1017,03
Object 705A102382,2987411553,91%2243,42
SU-122A5447,9628811454,39%1031,21
Ikv 1035310,2922111335,40%549,02
IMT 82095,29101811354,87%2784,56
Durendal 102953,2491711251,79%2560,12
212A91766,2180811154,05%1824,65
A-205133,8423011043,64%242,18
Valentine3231,5223911048,18%748,00
FV4005 Stage II102119,7371011047,27%1656,45
ARL 446613,3551710843,52%895,03
Object 279 early 103072,42105810857,41%2354,37
Super Hellcat 71300,1585910656,60%2575,64
AMX 13 757771,8869910452,88%1993,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007928,4171310355,34%1611,59
SDP 57 Gowika71503,5492610362,14%2567,32
A-436577,3062110250,98%1147,75
T57 Heavy102800,1991310154,46%2543,82
T675786,5064410048,00%2211,61
Strv 746534,824109952,53%894,31
Caernarvon Action X 81486,479549951,52%2025,29
KV-856573,204659656,25%922,04
Grille 15102746,008719662,50%2224,81
Object 752 92484,5710899658,33%2421,16
AMX M4 mle. 5192086,989679558,95%2173,48
AMX M4 mle. 457885,366689452,13%1155,77
FV230 Canopener102833,0910299359,14%2514,38
AMX 50 12091654,767259250,00%1664,25
A-447921,586979251,09%1504,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5416,433469154,95%1177,98
TVP VTU Koncept8777,195909041,11%906,06
Toro 92317,9410289053,33%2671,75
Object 703 Version II 81934,4811068860,23%2426,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101753,266968752,87%1516,68
Cromwell6488,804628650,00%909,02
M3 Lee4259,052358654,65%860,62
TBT 92511,4210268656,98%2846,18
Strv m/425332,062568447,62%741,22
T110E4102419,837898451,19%1820,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71467,659818156,79%2572,91
M26 Pershing81269,988678057,50%1964,11
Škoda T 256599,085967953,16%1196,10
Object 277102695,879267959,49%2371,24
T71 DA7776,746957851,28%2002,19
O-Ni7944,647417761,04%1245,36
SU-86471,314487745,45%516,19
Object 430 Version II92155,869827763,64%2508,23
SU-54248,012477648,68%505,71
Type 586673,046337553,33%1399,06
Caernarvon81606,659747456,76%2269,77
Centurion Mk. I81245,308597456,76%1837,01
Crusader6252,102607353,42%657,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92454,869507352,05%2310,43
T110E5102529,4610427259,72%2450,20
WZ-111 model 5A102267,798437157,75%2114,53
Spähpanzer Ru 25191537,589387157,75%3217,71
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81044,008127154,93%1969,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6692493,9610667060,00%3038,13
Bishop5524,114317054,29%1163,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7865,267307057,14%1382,75
Cobra 92804,5710737057,14%3290,66
Maus101984,887876949,28%1631,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103021,5110106957,97%2881,51
T28 Concept 71337,388436950,72%2174,53
LTG7964,879176863,24%2822,34
T376546,386366561,54%1862,20
Marder II3168,172096347,62%336,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 81901,5911656363,49%3137,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61273,6310066353,97%2913,33
Gryphon 102796,2510326357,14%2455,56
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91343,689016253,23%2594,15
BT-7486,661746150,82%132,40
WZ-132A91591,4810126163,93%2861,03
ST-I92342,8210096152,46%2767,15
T54E191921,699246160,66%2108,58
M41 Walker Bulldog81003,658126056,67%2169,36
CS-5381535,278705957,63%2486,04
UDES 1691790,618565955,93%2050,93
Object 261101569,127675959,32%1559,79
11081089,987545848,28%1170,96
VK 30.01 (P)6704,196075858,62%1307,35
Sturer Emil71028,766875865,52%1545,58
T6981533,528515850,00%2255,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681102,048395752,63%2323,98
Panhard EBR 9091090,728685754,39%1969,42
Hotchkiss EBR7843,667265646,43%2303,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292399,7610585561,82%2709,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191967,738725550,91%2195,17
TNH T Vz. 5192537,8310705461,11%2851,01
Bisonte C45 82033,2012315477,78%2848,76
Sav m/434180,751785335,85%242,82
FV3046468,213755341,51%662,24
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103194,2510185354,72%2441,47
T-46397,651975154,90%292,70
Marder 38T4301,292145129,41%561,18
Ares 90102484,069075152,94%2124,46
IS-271055,527235050,00%1562,98
Type 4 Heavy91311,507335048,00%1086,09
SU-26399,881845050,00%125,44
FV215b (183) 102276,787925052,00%1964,19
T4991752,6010305062,00%3544,97
T-50-2 6899,909235060,00%3177,58
Sherman VC Firefly 61206,389395068,00%2473,91
AMX 404161,202214955,10%520,52
M24 Chaffee5309,474434951,02%1064,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4253,492254944,90%612,83
IS-2-II81709,188724955,10%2220,25
B14326,214484852,08%883,37
Type T-345579,585694864,58%1921,92
T28 Prototype81599,638124852,08%1913,45
Durchbruchswagen 24268,672564847,92%688,65
ST vz. 394191,912224650,00%485,87
T-284197,892464652,17%501,97
FV380591292,186744544,44%1263,55
T2071041,077674447,73%1664,34
LTTB8945,418414445,45%2172,38
E 75 TS 81772,439684459,09%2407,20
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81892,779794365,12%2629,84
LHMTV81401,919214353,49%3673,92
BT-7 artillery 3581,267434355,81%3244,29
BDR G1 B5531,455334257,14%1060,49
STA-2 81675,1010164254,76%2650,19
Dicker Max 6893,796974264,29%1761,67
105 leFH18B2 5603,495224163,41%1225,89
P.44 Pantera81762,859194151,22%2693,34
Type 95 Heavy4185,292334139,02%387,89
T71 CMCD71102,397894148,78%3274,93
IS-2 71458,349014148,78%2175,86
Lago4211,452384057,50%598,15
IS-M82018,8310194057,50%2999,98
Covenanter5212,462383953,85%632,71
TNH 105/100081758,539073850,00%2688,07
Indien-Panzer81538,978353844,74%2252,70
IS-2 shielded 71530,639663860,53%2604,64
Type 6192106,978963745,95%2297,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3294,224833644,44%1538,80
Object 70592385,0010093562,86%2740,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3196,062213452,94%562,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81914,768653363,64%2546,15
STA-181813,5610353268,75%3553,71
StuG III Ausf. B4234,692493271,88%634,71
Panhard AMD 178B6646,136703256,25%2262,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4577,066423243,75%1657,81
ISU-122S 71084,477413268,75%1673,08
Strv m/40L3435,174042962,07%1677,14
CS-4471924,3111312968,97%4449,10
UDES 14 Alt 581990,1110342860,71%3451,24
Cruiser Mk. II2118,962462846,43%340,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3124,362532853,57%373,79
Valiant 5902,898142857,14%2474,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102737,7811132766,67%2231,19
T25/271153,587352650,00%1850,95
Ikv 723182,442512548,00%400,61
StuG IV 5286,724002560,00%644,76
FV2078956,506582441,67%914,58
Type 91 Heavy366,481862343,48%49,93
SDP 58 Kilana82077,649712254,55%2658,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6823,597102250,00%2453,24
LT vz. 383123,811652152,38%358,69
AMX 383100,811602138,10%64,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3179,702032055,00%528,51
Comet71033,568721866,67%2160,62
LTP 3226,673481850,00%964,37
T-28E with F-30 4394,895161855,56%914,49
SMV CC-6782207,4712741788,24%3499,56
Object 26391403,948291776,47%1265,37
M2 Medium Tank361,131181643,75%32,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181106,067041656,25%1162,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81768,8111081662,50%3201,10
Stuart I-IV3123,272221566,67%500,16
SU-182116,211711442,86%547,96
Cruiser Mk. I1132,291811457,14%610,70
Panther II8859,715771450,00%959,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 92470,7111031471,43%2527,93
Panzerjäger I2142,381551353,85%444,83
Type 5 Heavy102296,467251338,46%1378,93
M5 Stuart4314,774411338,46%849,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)270,151371353,85%305,15
T-262123,751591250,00%496,86
Ho-Ri 3101965,085861225,00%1032,41
Nashorn61076,176711258,33%1925,89
Renault FT158,271411145,45%116,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,271641145,45%303,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6683,276661172,73%1075,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5945,456971163,64%2439,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1119,601811050,00%538,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4161,801721040,00%272,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51094,8010661080,00%3359,81
Strv m/382178,223959100,00%913,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2146,11215944,44%427,57
Char Mle. 75 91845,891191977,78%3435,06
EMIL 1951 82769,3314839100,00%3985,28
Pvlvv fm/422119,88185825,00%253,92
MS-11144,63177837,50%701,95
M18 Hellcat61282,38994875,00%3137,77
Pz.Kpfw. I2232,50429850,00%1154,62
121B 103721,631398887,50%4053,40
BT-22146,00201771,43%765,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2109,29191728,57%218,34
Cruiser Mk. III3202,71234728,57%929,37
KV-261339,71920757,14%2573,12
LT vz. 352124,50176650,00%446,03
T1 Cunningham1109,33187650,00%552,88
Renault Otsu197,33139650,00%271,06
MTLS-1G14 3341,50559666,67%1734,57
Tetrarch 2151,33184650,00%675,42
Kolohousenka196,00149560,00%408,90
M22217,40223540,00%986,94
Felice 92004,60822540,00%2487,86
Strv fm/211179,752624100,00%1117,87
Leichttraktor1138,25304450,00%623,44
Renault NC-311126,33275366,67%767,11
Kunze Panzer 92816,671461366,67%4097,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3556,3311293100,00%1591,29
Ferdinand81233,50822250,00%1345,10
FCM 362294,003962100,00%1418,23
K-91-PT 93683,0016122100,00%5185,36
T2 Medium Tank2202,002781100,00%1053,06
Object 780 104550,0018321100,00%4796,46
Object 283 93514,0018121100,00%5036,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-15
Left: 2024-12-24