00MaLLoY00

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28195077175
Ø Tier8,530,0010,449,78
Victories1490352,86%00,00%4254,55%9755,43%
Defeats1290245,76%00,00%3241,56%7542,86%
Draws3901,38%00,00%33,90%31,71%
Battles survived730925,92%00,00%2633,77%5732,57%
Tanks destroyed265750,9400,00991,292111,21
Destruction ratio1,270,001,941,79
Tanks spotted326311,1600,00891,162101,20
Damage dealt1.641,290,002.402,662.345,75
Capture points169330,6000,0000,00620,35
Defense points95320,3400,00981,271120,64
Experience701,820,00925,55938,55
WN71269,840,001521,051509,75
WN81801,580,002184,062478,10
Total
Battles28195
Ø Tier8,53
Victories1490352,86%
Defeats1290245,76%
Draws3901,38%
Battles survived730925,92%
Tanks destroyed265750,94
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted326311,16
Damage dealt1.641,29
Capture points169330,60
Defense points95320,34
Experience701,82
WN71269,84
WN81801,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier10,44
Victories4254,55%
Defeats3241,56%
Draws33,90%
Battles survived2633,77%
Tanks destroyed991,29
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted891,16
Damage dealt2.402,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points981,27
Experience925,55
WN71521,05
WN82184,06
Past 30 days
Battles175
Ø Tier9,78
Victories9755,43%
Defeats7542,86%
Draws31,71%
Battles survived5732,57%
Tanks destroyed2111,21
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted2101,20
Damage dealt2.345,75
Capture points620,35
Defense points1120,64
Experience938,55
WN71509,75
WN82478,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274000
Victories13549,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13147,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8932,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2951,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.011,450,000,000,00
Capture points2430,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5732,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience741,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles274
Victories13549,27%
Defeats13147,81%
Draws82,92%
Battles survived8932,48%
Tanks destroyed2540,93
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2951,08
Damage dealt2.011,45
Capture points2430,89
Defense points5732,09
Experience741,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories4251,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3948,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,750,000,000,00
Capture points1061,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1381,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience669,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories4251,85%
Defeats3948,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3037,04%
Tanks destroyed590,73
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted530,65
Damage dealt1.376,75
Capture points1061,31
Defense points1381,70
Experience669,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3966,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2745,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,690,000,000,00
Capture points721,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2093,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience656,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3966,10%
Defeats2033,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2745,76%
Tanks destroyed480,81
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted711,20
Damage dealt1.215,69
Capture points721,22
Defense points2093,54
Experience656,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3957000
Victories208152,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats175644,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1203,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived153738,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31980,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted43491,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.477,520,000,000,00
Capture points74731,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points142583,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience657,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles3957
Victories208152,59%
Defeats175644,38%
Draws1203,03%
Battles survived153738,84%
Tanks destroyed31980,81
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted43491,10
Damage dealt1.477,52
Capture points74731,89
Defense points142583,60
Experience657,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1064000
Victories55752,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50447,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38936,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9980,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8800,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.281,530,000,000,00
Capture points11961,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15121,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience720,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1064
Victories55752,35%
Defeats50447,37%
Draws30,28%
Battles survived38936,56%
Tanks destroyed9980,94
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted8800,83
Damage dealt2.281,53
Capture points11961,12
Defense points15121,42
Experience720,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (243)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51102031,25627118450,51%1771,47
Super Conqueror102796,2598798356,15%2653,34
FV4005 Stage II102086,1568470851,27%1641,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8709,8061867054,93%1314,30
Object 140102181,2879566554,59%1967,41
Leopard 1102285,9473361848,87%1884,53
E 100102314,1574360454,47%2004,53
T92 HMC101507,5156351652,33%1290,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 81001,0960250848,82%1297,11
KV-26896,4153448755,44%1743,87
T675451,2732646849,57%962,22
Miel 81653,3795745852,18%2103,50
T4991099,4161145151,22%1663,29
AE Phase I 92275,4899144956,79%2516,97
VK 30.01 (H)5310,2727544550,79%631,56
Vz. 55102513,3881842451,89%2057,20
IS-7102933,57103642156,53%2879,17
T110E4102063,7856042045,24%1451,33
Object 252U Defender 81600,3071339850,75%1886,21
XM551 Sheridan10951,0562139549,37%944,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81932,6486339055,38%2224,19
BZ-176 82037,46106736258,84%2213,84
Škoda T 56 82061,51107136065,00%2330,97
T28 Prototype8983,1444632740,67%837,10
121B 102382,1789132557,23%2215,22
Char Futur 4 92188,32100532263,04%2372,27
M53/M5591350,6250331350,16%1444,93
T110E3102023,3756431253,85%1518,12
Tiger I7604,7837129246,23%599,63
KR-1113337,54109129254,45%2803,59
Object 277102350,9779829056,21%2119,83
VK 36.01 (H)6447,4532728151,60%627,09
Škoda T 5091616,0555728047,14%1554,38
50TP prototyp 81171,0862126956,13%1325,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81625,5591726354,75%2187,98
T3091710,4357225353,36%1537,82
Ares 90102281,4086324550,20%1924,38
SU-130PM 81582,2464223949,37%1612,66
T25/27573,5636123846,22%629,99
Lorraine 40 t 81661,3587623257,33%2231,69
M18 Hellcat6442,7329422451,34%653,44
AMX 50 B102235,7083921753,92%1944,90
Škoda T 27 81458,7266521748,39%2089,70
Concept No. 5102396,2180519750,76%1957,62
Tiger II81004,9346519245,83%974,79
Konštrukta T-34/1007477,5337119043,68%519,79
T57 Heavy102491,6787318652,15%2044,09
WZ-132-1101366,3456218149,72%1611,60
WZ-132A91120,7258917850,00%1750,10
Škoda T 256433,3831617643,18%636,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81399,1788517459,20%1989,64
IS71071,5559217353,76%1607,92
UDES 03 Alt 3 92229,7699516863,69%2589,82
CS-52 LIS 81591,1192616258,02%2185,17
Strv 103B102463,0881616055,00%1949,75
M40/M4381203,2257215859,49%1552,00
Kunze Panzer 92051,7490315862,03%2294,25
T9592170,4763115253,29%2021,79
Kranvagn102324,7276814951,01%1913,99
T110E5102878,5898014447,92%2664,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 103055,87101414353,15%2354,67
E 7591494,7472114257,04%1333,32
Škoda T 245257,9524314051,43%561,32
KV-856658,8346913856,52%1107,86
M-V-Y102544,6196813756,93%2240,07
Vz. 71 Tesák101163,9075313448,51%1300,77
M47 Iron Arnie 81741,0798513357,14%2453,22
WZ-1328897,6264112554,40%1834,29
LPT-67 Šelma9847,2167512445,16%1053,15
TVP VTU Koncept8690,4142912343,09%717,26
T2881561,1567512255,74%1845,21
Panther7781,9946610850,93%1224,11
WZ-1317557,3649710854,63%1165,43
CS-63101914,2572710654,72%1630,23
STB-1102046,8786810557,14%1731,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101397,4863810346,60%1014,69
CS-5991941,6082210256,86%2371,24
CS-5381360,757419653,13%2101,60
VK 28.016365,963509445,74%926,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101227,207999348,39%1481,61
M1271046,496589257,61%1466,16
IS-4102810,979719050,00%2470,69
T-34-85M 6557,794279048,89%809,90
FV230 Canopener102914,3810608861,36%2820,04
Emil II91920,607528658,14%1975,28
T-1091252,086598646,51%1086,30
Panther II81204,186738457,14%1672,94
Bisonte C45 81583,708818356,63%1888,84
WZ-113G FT102383,758118053,75%1719,41
M60 102277,488097948,10%1971,01
ST vz. 394247,782747846,15%698,92
Object 780 102677,019277650,00%2201,89
Jagdpanzer E 90 92488,939917565,33%2381,23
M446666,413557443,24%1008,20
Ashigaru 102622,928597256,94%1958,86
Executor112572,978557149,30%1830,13
AMX 50 12092017,549017057,14%2096,68
Type 71102870,4410877065,71%2574,74
SDP 58 Kilana81616,128516953,62%1883,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8715,757616861,76%1309,06
M-VI-Y92099,3810396864,71%2604,18
Durchbruchswagen 24143,972186755,22%283,03
M-IV-Y 81663,489756758,21%2052,47
Centurion Action X102259,927966646,97%1990,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,491846541,54%297,61
Type 6191881,648336445,31%1984,89
E 50 Ausf. M102092,188306261,29%1878,83
E 5092036,938986048,33%2283,82
T54E192316,819885858,62%2672,51
TNH T Vz. 5192225,618735750,88%2212,34
T-1506984,256145764,91%2045,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81192,044245745,61%1085,39
M8A14229,322065650,00%452,52
Object 430U102491,248975550,91%2208,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81377,387465550,91%1926,80
M10 RBFM 5709,964515560,00%1532,86
Type T-345492,283875459,26%1558,22
KV-1S6397,614885453,70%637,58
Object 432U112484,579705457,41%2165,60
Chimera 81688,858045444,44%1636,85
FV2078992,407375360,38%1298,32
T803112354,089195248,08%1556,92
T-5491572,008345158,82%1693,70
T6981603,869134957,14%2229,85
SU-15271086,967114763,83%1745,99
STA-181420,728954761,70%2036,58
M415457,213224751,06%680,59
59-166513,274974555,56%1659,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5318,172854250,00%996,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92467,789784156,10%2654,10
Marder II3159,311943956,41%389,61
STK-2113177,1311433961,54%2511,25
KV-15445,623663946,15%825,47
Löwe 8571,283543935,90%324,40
T3282271,7411313852,63%3474,92
T82 HMC4229,501693842,11%533,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7408,744083850,00%637,17
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792395,0810683868,42%2892,58
SZDV Vz. 50 81592,738153756,76%1826,90
TT-130M 92029,469353751,35%2014,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7904,616413638,89%1355,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65102582,539263652,78%2532,29
CS-67 Szakal112305,839443661,11%1994,57
Object 777 Version II 92303,8111303672,22%2755,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,712163554,29%230,68
Strv 746855,155703351,52%1675,10
Emil I81931,769133342,42%2443,45
VK 30.02 (M)6326,612583336,36%300,31
StuG III Ausf. G5495,733323046,67%1040,54
T376592,704573043,33%1648,05
GSOR the TANK 91817,138663053,33%1963,53
T-34-8561065,176972941,38%2131,60
SDP 57 Gowika71105,006732951,72%1497,41
LT vz. 383148,861862846,43%458,06
Windhund 82015,619482864,29%2584,31
Matilda4263,522622744,44%524,02
Strv m/425586,373532737,04%1620,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102732,418742748,15%1983,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,191762638,46%0,00
Vz. 44-171527,778232676,92%2375,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4162,812512653,85%492,67
M-III-Y81582,2310172673,08%2357,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102413,169822560,00%2272,45
Prototipo Standard B92104,429732454,17%2094,42
CS-4471058,467732470,83%1873,15
Maus102906,009652458,33%2644,56
WZ-111-1G FT81409,887592458,33%1530,12
Škoda T 177873,007602365,22%1862,53
FSV Scheme A71176,659442365,22%2029,27
Ares 7581566,578822343,48%2091,92
VK 75.01 (K) 81696,8710082356,52%2123,47
T56 GMC3161,451932259,09%470,87
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81938,739132259,09%2164,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,951922152,38%175,78
Panhard EBR 909454,405152040,00%431,03
TBT 92074,4011882080,00%2142,32
T28 Concept 71162,375731952,63%2005,82
T-34-171273,8310581872,22%2498,69
T 55A 91504,227951844,44%1394,08
Panzerjäger I278,181461758,82%190,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61401,4110931752,94%3224,03
Vz. 63P112239,759301662,50%1487,56
KV-481252,567181650,00%1322,67
Jade Coil 82077,138731643,75%2080,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,401661526,67%303,05
M24 Chaffee5457,274311560,00%1982,17
T18 HMC395,271311553,33%310,91
XM66F 81649,339381566,67%1887,09
M15/423301,142321428,57%840,38
Leichttraktor1144,502741435,71%567,04
Lago4243,851941346,15%612,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III377,921331353,85%145,93
ERAC 105 Proto 9885,929991361,54%1447,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,253321258,33%361,27
Tiger (P)71732,339551241,67%2917,20
Sentinelle 92366,839941258,33%2165,88
T-463138,911331127,27%335,44
M2 Medium Tank3139,642281163,64%465,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G395,092231136,36%97,82
T3 HMC28,80641050,00%82,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7758,107301060,00%1109,24
Yong Bing 91941,561020955,56%1827,90
SU-100Y 6989,63670862,50%1897,48
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41032,38777850,00%2408,61
T1 HMC244,57106757,14%172,15
T-29 3253,29276771,43%968,42
SDP 44 Burza6766,00532633,33%1302,20
SDP 40 Zadymka5534,33424666,67%1157,63
Fantôme 91676,17577616,67%1461,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II210,8095560,00%178,81
Strv m/40L3238,20213540,00%693,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81005,20655580,00%1329,33
Tetrarch 2230,60407560,00%1338,14
LT vz. 352211,00259450,00%1022,32
M3 Lee4233,5011540,00%679,63
T-26251,75144450,00%82,06
Type 586783,25906475,00%1965,04
T2 Medium Tank283,00156475,00%426,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61063,50617425,00%1547,74
Turán III prototípus 5495,25444425,00%1254,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,00150366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51024,331007366,67%2723,95
Toro 91443,6710753100,00%1280,85
AMX ELC 901 61090,001099366,67%4030,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 8267,00398366,67%270,32
Fiat 3000179,00147250,00%219,39
T1 Cunningham161,508220,00%109,23
M5A1 Stuart444,508220,00%0,00
M10391097,00656250,00%900,84
Object 283 91475,00842250,00%1346,99
T-34 shielded 5306,00236250,00%524,66
MKA 2448,008432100,00%2544,46
Patton the Tank 9842,50630250,00%614,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,001151100,00%350,38
Renault FT10,001910,00%0,00
4TP1219,0025610,00%1150,40
Renault NC-311133,001501100,00%722,80
T-2840,001361100,00%261,00
Churchill I555,002181100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5373,0024610,00%735,59
AT 15A 7643,0022110,00%559,02
Excalibur 61060,0031310,00%1224,66
TS-5 8862,005211100,00%773,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-24
Left: 2026-10-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2026-07-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-18
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-18
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-23
Left: 2017-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-08
Left: 2019-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-08
Left: 2020-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-03
Left: 2019-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-26
Left: 2023-09-18